Mens MC 13 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Wright30/03/02Ilkeston 31.20  371 
2.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 31.44  363 
3.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 32.13  340 
4.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 32.35  333 
5.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 32.69  323 
6.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 32.88  317 
7.Ethan Nevett09/08/02Glossop 32.96  315 
8.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 34.81  267 
9.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 35.16  259 
10.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 35.54  251 
11.Michael Brown26/03/02Swadlincote 37.31  217 
12.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 37.96  206 
13.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 38.02  205 
14.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 38.04  205 
15.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 38.11  203 
16.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 38.57  196 
17.Matthew Barrett14/08/02Matlock 38.93  191 
18.James Cox14/02/02Long Eaton 39.35  185 
19.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 40.03  175 
20.Daniel Wilson09/06/02Dronfield 41.80  154 
21.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 41.93  153 
22.Samuel Hirst21/01/02Dronfield 43.01  141 
23.Joshua Senior16/07/02Etwall 44.33  129 
24.Jack Dann16/08/02BelperMarlin 46.79  110 
 Jack Hill12/11/02Co Derby DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 29.44  442 
2.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 30.23  408 
3.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 30.85  384 
4.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 31.19  371 
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 31.40  364 
6.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 31.48  361 
7.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 31.62  356 
8.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 31.83  349 
9.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 31.92  346 
10.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 32.28  335 
11.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.79  320 
12.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 33.03  313 
13.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 33.79  292 
14.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 33.93  288 
15.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 34.26  280 
16.Jake Gaskin19/08/01Ilkeston 34.29  279 
17.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 34.50  274 
18.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 36.52  231 
19.George Henshaw25/06/01BelperMarlin937.44  215 
20.Jordan Cooper-Smith15/03/01BelperMarlin 37.59  212 
21.Ryan Shaw27/02/01Chesterfield 39.67  180 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 27.99  514 
2.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 28.81  471 
3.Sam Bassett29/01/00BelperMarlin 29.09  458 
4.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 29.56  436 
5.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 30.27  406 
6.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 30.41  401 
7.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 30.45  399 
8.Benjamin Prince31/10/00Buxton 31.10  375 
9.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 31.68  354 
10.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby933.02  313 
11.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 33.05  312 
12.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 33.67  295 
13.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 39.09  188 
14.Christian Dowell26/06/00Long Eaton 40.84  165 
 Nathan Chawner-Wright08/07/00Rykneld DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 28.85  469 
2.George Chamberlain16/04/99BelperMarlin 29.22  452 
3.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 29.60  435 
4.James Edwards14/05/99Dronfield 30.47  398 
5.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 30.59  394 
6.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 30.94  381 
7.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 31.48  361 
8.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 32.03  343 
9.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 32.83  318 
10.Thomas Colling08/05/99Buxton 34.10  284 
11.Andrew Parr02/12/99Ripley 34.72  269 
 Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin DNC    

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 28.75  474 
2.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 28.95  465 
3.Calum Briggs01/06/96BelperMarlin 31.08  375 
4.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 31.22  370 
5.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 32.37  332 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew Carroll22/04/95Dronfield 27.68  532 
2.Daniel Carr13/02/76Dronfield 28.06  510 
3.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 28.14  506 
4.Steven Goodall30/07/65Matlock 29.74  429 
5.Jack Rhodes13/12/90BelperMarlin 30.51  397 
6.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 30.98  379 
 Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby933.02  559 
2.George Henshaw25/06/01BelperMarlin937.44  383 

UP