Mens MC 09/12 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 37.23  218 
2.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 40.26  172 
3.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 42.35  148 
4.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 44.45  128 
5.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 44.78  125 
6.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 48.52  98 
7.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 51.75  81 
8.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 53.34  74 
9.Michael Wilson06/03/06Dronfield 53.68  72 
10.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 1:07.40  36 
 Lysander Schubert-Hobb15/03/06Co Derby DNC    
 Adam Brindle21/01/06Dronfield DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 37.76  209 
2.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 37.93  206 
3.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 38.74  194 
4.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 42.80  143 
5.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 43.07  141 
6.Harvey Wolfenden16/05/05Matlock 43.20  139 
7.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 43.40  138 
8.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 44.37  129 
9.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 44.66  126 
10.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 45.23  121 
11.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 45.55  119 
12.Keefe McGarth30/05/05Swadlincote 47.00  108 
13.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 49.80  91 
14.Oscar Hardy20/06/05Eckington 51.02  84 
15.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 51.81  81 
16.Brendan Collins21/04/05Dronfield 55.23  66 
17.Jack Simkin15/04/05Swadlincote 58.17  57 
18.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 59.85  52 
 Harsahib Singh01/01/05DerbyPhoenix DNC    
 Matthew Wilson29/03/05Dronfield DNC    
 Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 33.70  294 
2.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 35.09  261 
3.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 36.69  228 
4.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 37.14  220 
5.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 37.28  217 
6.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 38.03  205 
7.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 38.23  201 
8.Nathaniel Miller-Walte21/06/04Co Derby 38.43  198 
9.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 39.01  190 
10.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 39.14  188 
11.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 39.79  179 
12.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 39.95  176 
13.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 40.66  167 
14.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 40.82  165 
15.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 41.99  152 
16.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 42.98  142 
17.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 43.28  139 
18.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 43.91  133 
19.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 44.09  131 
20.Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin 46.39  113 
21.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 47.57  104 
22.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 48.92  96 
23.Lewis Alexander05/06/04Dronfield 55.92  64 
 Owen Mason25/09/04DerbyPhoenix DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 33.00  314 
2.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 33.04  312 
3.Oliver Hooper12/06/03Co Derby 34.57  273 
4.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 35.48  252 
5.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 36.00  241 
6.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 36.20  237 
7.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 36.81  226 
8.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 37.40  215 
9.Jason Mejia04/07/03Chesterfield 37.57  212 
10.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 38.14  203 
11.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 38.15  203 
12.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 38.17  202 
13.Lewis Pickard03/06/03Eckington 38.35  200 
14.Kynan Wong18/06/03Etwall 38.97  190 
15.Cameron Millward17/06/03Dronfield 39.78  179 
16.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 41.32  159 
17.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 42.63  145 
18.Adam Grundy10/12/02Co Derby 44.35  129 
19.Thomas Mackie28/12/02Chesterfield 44.93  124 
20.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 46.30  113 
21.Ellis Haddon12/11/03Ilkeston 47.03  108 
22.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 48.87  96 
23.Thomas Edwards19/11/03Dronfield 52.58  77 
24.Mackenzie Pickering13/11/03DerbyPhoenix 56.93  61 
 Ethan Hulme14/12/02Ilkeston DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP