Mens MC 13 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 33.98  354 
2.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 34.21  347 
3.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 34.29  344 
4.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 34.31  343 
5.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 36.23  292 
6.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 36.26  291 
7.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 36.92  276 
8.Lewis Wright30/03/02Ilkeston 37.50  263 
9.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 37.51  263 
10.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 37.63  260 
11.Michael Brown26/03/02Swadlincote 38.38  245 
12.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 38.83  237 
13.Robert Mosley04/07/02BelperMarlin 38.94  235 
14.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 39.02  233 
15.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 39.03  233 
16.Ethan Nevett09/08/02Glossop 39.82  220 
17.Daniel Wilson09/06/02Dronfield 40.32  211 
18.Max Batey19/10/02Dronfield 40.91  202 
19.Matthew Barrett14/08/02Matlock 41.02  201 
20.James Cox14/02/02Long Eaton 41.79  190 
21.Joshua Senior16/07/02Etwall 41.80  190 
22.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 42.48  181 
23.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 42.74  177 
24.Samuel Hirst21/01/02Dronfield 42.75  177 
 Jack Hill12/11/02Co Derby DNC    
 Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield DQ FI    
 Jack Dann16/08/02BelperMarlin DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 31.00  466 
2.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 32.45  406 
3.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 32.94  388 
4.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 32.99  386 
5.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 33.35  374 
6.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 33.49  369 
7.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 34.54  337 
8.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 34.57  336 
9.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 34.69  332 
10.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 34.85  328 
11.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 34.90  326 
12.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 35.03  323 
13.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 35.82  302 
14.Jake Gaskin19/08/01Ilkeston 36.47  286 
15.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 36.92  276 
16.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 38.38  245 
17.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 38.86  236 
18.Ryan Shaw27/02/01Chesterfield 41.01  201 
19.Jordan Cooper-Smith15/03/01BelperMarlin 43.73  166 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sam Bassett29/01/00BelperMarlin 30.69  480 
2.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 32.12  419 
3.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 32.13  418 
4.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 32.43  407 
5.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 33.01  386 
6.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby933.41  372 
7.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 35.33  315 
8.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 36.28  290 
9.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 39.20  230 
10.Aidan Broadbent12/10/00Matlock 39.21  230 
11.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 39.52  225 
12.Christian Dowell26/06/00Long Eaton 41.11  199 
 Max Jenkinson21/10/00Co Derby DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 29.43  545 
2.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 31.28  453 
3.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 31.30  453 
4.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 31.90  427 
5.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 32.76  395 
6.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 34.07  351 
7.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 35.12  320 
8.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 35.45  311 
9.Andrew Parr02/12/99Ripley 35.74  304 
10.Thomas Colling08/05/99Buxton 36.20  292 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 29.82  523 
2.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 30.85  473 
3.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 35.16  319 
4.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton135.43  312 
5.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 37.68  259 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew Carroll22/04/95Dronfield 29.41  546 
2.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 29.88  520 
3.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 33.65  364 
4.Jack Rhodes13/12/90BelperMarlin 34.57  336 
5.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 36.65  282 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton135.43  5975 
2.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby933.41  710 

Disqualification Codes

UP