Mens MC 09/12 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 38.12  250 
2.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 43.84  164 
3.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 44.45  158 
4.Michael Wilson06/03/06Dronfield 46.17  141 
5.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 47.03  133 
6.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 47.33  131 
7.George Whittle17/09/06Ripley 48.62  120 
8.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 49.05  117 
9.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 50.76  106 
10.Adam Brindle21/01/06Dronfield 51.55  101 
11.Joelen Fox23/01/06Dronfield 52.25  97 
12.Tom Hodder01/02/06Co Derby 52.51  95 
13.Aaron Johnson26/03/06Co Derby 53.01  93 
14.Lucas Bennett15/12/05Matlock 54.38  86 
15.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 54.60  85 
16.Jacob Middleton30/03/06Ilkeston 54.66  85 
17.Ollie Palmer20/12/05Ilkeston 56.90  75 
18.James Alexander23/08/06Dronfield 1:08.88  42 
 Lysander Schubert-Hobb15/03/06Co Derby DNC    
 Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 39.26  229 
2.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 39.44  226 
3.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 40.34  211 
4.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 41.13  199 
5.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 42.09  186 
6.Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield 43.14  173 
7.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 43.42  169 
8.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 43.65  167 
9.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 44.09  162 
10.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 45.05  151 
11.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 45.35  148 
12.Oscar Hardy20/06/05Eckington 45.82  144 
13.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 46.83  135 
14.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 47.92  126 
15.Keefe McGarth30/05/05Swadlincote 49.83  112 
16.Jack Simkin15/04/05Swadlincote 50.44  108 
17.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 55.36  81 
18.Stefan Murgia13/05/05Matlock 57.40  73 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 36.57  284 
2.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 36.78  279 
3.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 37.13  271 
4.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 37.52  263 
5.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 37.96  253 
6.Tom Trueman14/06/04Rykneld 38.74  238 
7.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 40.08  215 
8.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 40.18  214 
9.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 40.28  212 
10.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 40.63  207 
11.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 40.79  204 
12.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 42.02  187 
13.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 42.06  186 
14.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 42.24  184 
15.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 43.00  174 
16.Nathaniel Miller-Walte21/06/04Co Derby 43.40  169 
17.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 44.02  162 
18.Jack Godber13/12/03Dronfield 44.05  162 
19.Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin 44.20  160 
20.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 45.44  148 
21.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 45.48  147 
22.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 45.54  147 
23.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 48.07  125 
24.Lewis Alexander05/06/04Dronfield 51.57  101 
25.Danny Liles04/10/04Glossop 53.70  89 
 Owen Mason25/09/04DerbyPhoenix DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 34.02  352 
2.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 35.10  321 
3.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 37.25  268 
4.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 37.42  265 
5.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 38.17  249 
6.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 38.39  245 
7.Oliver Hooper12/06/03Co Derby 38.56  242 
8.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 38.87  236 
9.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 38.95  235 
10.Kynan Wong18/06/03Etwall 39.51  225 
11.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 39.53  224 
12.Jason Mejia04/07/03Chesterfield 39.87  219 
13.Ethan Hulme14/12/02Ilkeston 41.20  198 
14.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 41.27  197 
15.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 41.74  191 
16.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 41.75  190 
17.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 41.87  189 
18.Harry Day14/12/02Etwall 42.40  182 
19.Lewis Pickard03/06/03Eckington 42.58  179 
20.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 42.76  177 
21.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 44.63  156 
22.Adam Grundy10/12/02Co Derby 45.26  149 
23.Ellis Haddon12/11/03Ilkeston 45.86  144 
24.Mackenzie Pickering13/11/03DerbyPhoenix 46.26  140 
25.Samuel Marsh08/04/03BelperMarlin 46.53  137 
26.Thomas Edwards19/11/03Dronfield 47.03  133 
27.William Nelson02/12/03Rykneld 47.71  127 
28.Thomas Mackie28/12/02Chesterfield 48.54  121 

UP