Mens MC 13 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Wright30/03/02Ilkeston 28.35  401 
2.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 28.56  392 
3.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 28.71  386 
4.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 29.00  374 
5.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 29.23  366 
6.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 29.92  341 
7.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 30.48  322 
8.Ethan Nevett09/08/02Glossop 31.46  293 
9.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 31.54  291 
10.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 31.65  288 
11.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 31.87  282 
12.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 32.10  276 
13.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 32.82  258 
14.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 33.04  253 
15.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 33.17  250 
16.Robert Mosley04/07/02BelperMarlin 33.22  249 
17.Michael Brown26/03/02Swadlincote 33.26  248 
18.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 33.73  238 
19.Daniel Wilson09/06/02Dronfield 34.00  232 
20.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 34.16  229 
21.Max Batey19/10/02Dronfield 35.32  207 
22.Joshua Senior16/07/02Etwall 36.30  191 
23.Matthew Barrett14/08/02Matlock 36.80  183 
24.James Cox14/02/02Long Eaton 37.23  177 
25.Samuel Hirst21/01/02Dronfield 38.05  165 
 Jack Hill12/11/02Co Derby DNC    
 Jack Dann16/08/02BelperMarlin DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 26.77  476 
2.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 27.74  428 
3.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 27.82  424 
4.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 28.09  412 
5.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 28.31  402 
6.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 28.33  402 
7.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 28.53  393 
8.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 28.76  384 
9.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 28.94  377 
10.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 29.17  368 
11.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 29.49  356 
12.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 29.88  342 
13.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 30.48  322 
14.Jake Gaskin19/08/01Ilkeston 30.57  320 
15.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 30.60  319 
16.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 30.96  308 
17.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 31.15  302 
18.Ryan Shaw27/02/01Chesterfield 32.62  263 
19.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 32.68  261 
20.Jordan Cooper-Smith15/03/01BelperMarlin 32.87  257 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 26.06  516 
2.Sam Bassett29/01/00BelperMarlin 26.21  507 
3.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 26.78  476 
4.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 27.50  439 
5.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 28.18  408 
6.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby928.28  404 
7.Benjamin Prince31/10/00Buxton 28.65  388 
8.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 28.76  384 
9.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 28.88  379 
10.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 28.94  377 
11.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 29.12  370 
12.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 29.44  358 
13.Nathan Chawner-Wright08/07/00Rykneld 29.48  356 
14.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 31.50  292 
15.Christian Dowell26/06/00Long Eaton 32.51  266 
16.Aidan Broadbent12/10/00Matlock 32.63  263 
 Max Jenkinson21/10/00Co Derby DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.George Chamberlain16/04/99BelperMarlin 26.24  506 
2.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 27.00  464 
3.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 27.03  462 
4.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 27.42  443 
5.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 27.46  441 
6.James Edwards14/05/99Dronfield 28.24  405 
7.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 28.70  386 
8.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 28.74  385 
9.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 28.90  378 
10.Andrew Parr02/12/99Ripley 29.26  364 
11.Thomas Colling08/05/99Buxton 30.94  308 
 Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin DNC    

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 26.63  484 
2.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 27.14  457 
3.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 27.39  444 
4.Calum Briggs01/06/96BelperMarlin 27.79  425 
5.Joshua Hough22/06/98Rykneld 29.93  340 
6.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 29.95  340 
 Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton1DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew Carroll22/04/95Dronfield 25.20  571 
2.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 26.24  506 
3.Jack Rhodes13/12/90BelperMarlin 28.68  387 
4.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 28.88  379 
 Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby928.28  702 
 Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton1DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP