Mens MC 13 /Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 35.89  408 
2.Ethan Nevett09/08/02Glossop 36.35  392 
3.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 36.96  373 
4.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 37.37  361 
5.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 38.22  337 
6.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 38.59  328 
7.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 39.53  305 
8.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 39.64  302 
9.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 39.75  300 
10.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 39.84  298 
11.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 40.00  294 
12.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 42.89  239 
13.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 43.15  234 
14.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 43.18  234 
15.Matthew Barrett14/08/02Matlock 44.95  207 
16.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 45.19  204 
17.Max Batey19/10/02Dronfield 45.22  204 
18.Robert Mosley04/07/02BelperMarlin 45.94  194 
19.Daniel Wilson09/06/02Dronfield 46.69  185 
20.James Cox14/02/02Long Eaton 47.06  180 
21.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 47.20  179 
22.Joshua Senior16/07/02Etwall 49.85  152 
23.Jack Dann16/08/02BelperMarlin 52.96  126 
 Jack Hill12/11/02Co Derby DNC    
 Lewis Wright30/03/02Ilkeston DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 30.66  654 
2.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 35.69  414 
3.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 35.81  410 
4.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 36.05  402 
5.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 36.67  382 
6.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 37.35  362 
7.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 37.39  360 
8.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 38.30  335 
9.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 39.42  307 
10.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 39.94  296 
11.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 40.01  294 
12.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 40.17  291 
13.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 40.65  280 
14.Ryan Shaw27/02/01Chesterfield 41.72  259 
15.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 41.88  256 
16.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 42.62  243 
17.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 42.91  238 
18.Jordan Cooper-Smith15/03/01BelperMarlin 47.56  175 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 31.43  607 
2.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 31.53  601 
3.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 34.21  471 
4.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby937.49  357 
5.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 37.82  348 
6.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 38.47  331 
7.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 38.96  318 
8.Benjamin Prince31/10/00Buxton 39.53  305 
9.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 40.41  285 
10.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 40.73  279 
11.Christian Dowell26/06/00Long Eaton 46.39  188 
12.Aidan Broadbent12/10/00Matlock 49.15  158 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 33.82  487 
2.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 34.49  459 
3.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 34.96  441 
4.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 36.24  396 
5.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 36.27  395 
6.James Edwards14/05/99Dronfield 37.34  362 
7.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 37.56  355 
8.Andrew Parr02/12/99Ripley 39.32  310 
9.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 40.45  285 
10.Thomas Colling08/05/99Buxton 45.81  196 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 34.16  473 
2.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 35.35  427 
3.Joshua Hough22/06/98Rykneld 36.15  399 
4.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton 38.80  322 
5.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 40.07  293 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Carr13/02/76Dronfield 34.82  446 
2.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 37.37  361 
3.Steven Goodall30/07/65Matlock 37.71  351 
4.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 38.78  323 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis White17/04/00Co Derby937.49  471 

Disqualification Codes

UP