Mens MC 09/12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 47.49  176 
2.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 47.94  171 
3.Edward Carroll07/03/06Ashbourne 48.68  163 
4.George Whittle17/09/06Ripley 51.37  139 
5.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 51.77  135 
6.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 51.98  134 
7.Michael Wilson06/03/06Dronfield 53.18  125 
8.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 53.64  122 
9.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 53.95  120 
10.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 54.16  118 
11.Lucas Bennett15/12/05Matlock 54.23  118 
12.Lysander Schubert-Hobb15/03/06Co Derby 54.46  116 
13.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 54.65  115 
14.Philip Lamb01/05/06BelperMarlin 58.30  95 
15.Joelen Fox23/01/06Dronfield 59.19  90 
16.Aaron Johnson26/03/06Co Derby 59.72  88 
17.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 1:03.78  72 
18.Ryan Collins23/10/06Dronfield 1:03.80  72 
19.Ollie Palmer20/12/05Ilkeston 1:10.19  54 
20.Jacob Middleton30/03/06Ilkeston 1:10.51  53 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 45.95  194 
2.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 47.31  178 
3.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 47.96  170 
4.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 48.58  164 
5.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 49.83  152 
6.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 50.32  148 
7.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 50.37  147 
8.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 51.04  141 
9.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 51.29  139 
10.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 52.26  132 
11.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 53.02  126 
12.Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield 53.20  125 
13.Oscar Hardy20/06/05Eckington 55.00  113 
14.Brendan Collins21/04/05Dronfield 55.25  111 
15.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 55.53  110 
16.Jack Simkin15/04/05Swadlincote 57.24  100 
17.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 59.40  90 
18.Matthew Williams30/12/04Matlock 59.83  88 
19.Keefe McGarth30/05/05Swadlincote 1:01.10  82 
20.Matthew Wilson29/03/05Dronfield 1:05.49  67 
21.Stefan Murgia13/05/05Matlock 1:05.50  67 
 Harsahib Singh01/01/05DerbyPhoenix DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 39.19  313 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 40.64  281 
3.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 41.41  265 
4.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 41.43  265 
5.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 42.54  245 
6.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 44.62  212 
7.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 46.11  192 
8.Nathaniel Miller-Walte21/06/04Co Derby 46.56  186 
9.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 46.95  182 
10.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 47.11  180 
11.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 47.51  175 
12.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 48.01  170 
13.Joel McGraw19/12/03BelperMarlin 48.03  170 
14.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 48.68  163 
15.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 48.69  163 
16.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 48.87  161 
17.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 49.14  158 
18.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 49.25  157 
19.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 49.81  152 
20.Jack Godber13/12/03Dronfield 50.02  150 
21.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 50.15  149 
22.Mackenzie Welsh13/05/04Co Derby 50.28  148 
23.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 50.29  148 
24.Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin 50.53  146 
25.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 50.90  143 
26.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 51.60  137 
27.Lewis Alexander05/06/04Dronfield 52.13  133 
28.William Carroll26/06/04Ashbourne 52.16  132 
29.George Riley07/03/04Ilkeston 53.41  123 
30.Rohan Welsh13/05/04Co Derby 56.73  103 
31.Peter Lamb10/12/03BelperMarlin 56.93  102 
32.Danny Liles04/10/04Glossop 1:02.05  78 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 39.20  313 
2.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 39.51  305 
3.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 41.57  262 
4.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 41.86  257 
5.Kynan Wong18/06/03Etwall 42.88  239 
6.Mitchell Allcote07/04/03Swadlincote 42.94  238 
7.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 43.64  226 
8.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 44.15  219 
9.Oliver Hooper12/06/03Co Derby 44.32  216 
10.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 44.52  213 
11.Thomas Mackie28/12/02Chesterfield 44.83  209 
12.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 45.16  204 
13.Ethan Hulme14/12/02Ilkeston 45.32  202 
14.Lewis Pickard03/06/03Eckington 45.92  194 
15.Jake Jones18/01/03Co Derby 46.37  189 
16.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 46.46  188 
17.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 46.54  187 
18.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 47.00  181 
19.Jason Mejia04/07/03Chesterfield 47.31  178 
20.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 47.96  170 
21.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 48.13  169 
22.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 49.37  156 
23.Harry Day14/12/02Etwall 50.19  149 
24.Adam Grundy10/12/02Co Derby 51.46  138 
25.Jake Hirst20/09/03Dronfield 53.07  126 
26.William Nelson02/12/03Rykneld 55.57  109 
27.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 56.76  103 

UP