Womens MC 13 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 31.90  485 
2.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 31.91  484 
3.Lauren Clark16/09/02Co Derby 32.17  473 
4.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 33.01  438 
5.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 33.35  424 
6.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 34.07  398 
7.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 34.16  395 
8.Helen Cross28/03/02Co Derby 34.19  394 
9.Meghan Geofferson27/08/02Etwall 34.78  374 
10.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 34.98  368 
11.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 35.36  356 
12.Ava Kelly24/08/02DerbyPhoenix 35.61  348 
13.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 35.66  347 
14.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 35.88  341 
15.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 36.98  311 
16.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 37.39  301 
17.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 37.96  288 
18.Georgie-Rose Minifie25/07/02BelperMarlin 38.14  284 
19.Imogen Jennison-Hill04/04/02DerbyPhoenix 39.29  259 
20.Elle Goodall18/03/02Matlock 39.36  258 
21.Amelia Williams04/04/02Chesterfield 39.88  248 
22.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 40.50  237 
23.Ellie Hammond03/08/02DerbyPhoenix 40.80  231 
24.Tiffany Averis07/08/02BelperMarlin 41.42  221 
25.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 42.90  199 
26.Kathryn Schoon12/02/02Dronfield 44.37  180 
27.Katie Mead06/06/02DerbyPhoenix 46.51  156 
28.Eleanor West19/10/02Ilkeston 47.95  142 
 Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton DQ ST    
 Chloe Williams03/11/02Matlock DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 31.33  512 
2.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 32.17  473 
3.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 32.20  471 
4.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 32.22  471 
5.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 32.48  459 
6.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 33.00  438 
7.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 33.40  422 
8.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 33.72  410 
9.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 34.09  397 
10.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 34.42  386 
11.Emily Middleton04/08/01Ilkeston 34.67  378 
12.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 34.68  377 
13.Eleanor Shaw22/02/01Buxton 35.50  352 
14.Sophie King15/06/01Ilkeston 35.85  341 
15.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 36.94  312 
16.Mollie Jones25/07/01Dronfield 37.71  293 
17.Abigale King15/06/01Ilkeston 37.75  292 
18.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 38.34  279 
19.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 38.98  266 
20.Anna Pancisi04/01/01Long Eaton 39.18  261 
21.Georgia Lees12/09/01Ripley 39.64  252 
22.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 39.93  247 
23.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 40.19  242 
24.Alice Allen25/07/01BelperMarlin 42.62  203 
25.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 48.77  135 
 Georgina Hartop17/07/01Swadlincote DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 30.97  530 
2.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 32.07  477 
3.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 32.82  445 
4.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 33.85  406 
5.Lauren Booth16/04/00Ilkeston 34.91  370 
6.Amelia Averis04/12/00BelperMarlin 36.76  317 
7.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 37.01  310 
8.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 39.49  255 
9.Natalie Campton04/10/00Swadlincote 40.14  243 
10.Chloe Woolley21/05/00Chesterfield 41.00  228 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 31.74  492 
2.Sophie Byrne10/03/99Buxton 33.99  401 
3.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 34.92  370 
4.Katie Tew15/05/99Long Eaton 51.48  115 
5.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:01.83  66 
6.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:25.41  25 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Cross03/06/98Co Derby 31.44  507 
2.Frances Spink27/04/98Co Derby 31.48  505 
3.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 31.67  496 
4.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 33.49  419 
5.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1038.16  283 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 31.98  481 
2.Helen Rolle05/05/75Etwall 33.55  417 
3.Jacqui Mann16/09/72Etwall 34.14  395 
4.Nicky Owen09/08/69Co Derby 36.86  314 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1038.16  411 
2.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:01.83  148 
3.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:25.41  75 

Disqualification Codes

UP