Womens MC 09/12 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica Grace28/12/05Co Derby 42.37  207 
2.Grace Fuller25/01/06Co Derby 44.98  173 
3.Katie Heald23/02/06Co Derby 45.48  167 
4.Belle Needham28/10/06Co Derby 47.22  149 
5.Alicia Ward-Lowe11/02/06Co Derby 47.68  145 
6.Kt Taylor01/04/06Eckington 49.76  127 
6.Bethany Johnson10/10/06Co Derby 49.76  127 
8.Olivia Parkes13/05/06DerbyPhoenix 50.10  125 
9.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 50.56  121 
10.Jessica Pringle21/07/06Dronfield 54.17  99 
11.Eja Coe18/07/06Ilkeston 54.27  98 
12.Erin Pickard29/07/06Ilkeston 54.83  95 
13.Amelia Young10/09/06Buxton 1:03.24  62 
 Elizabeth Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix DNF    
 Isabella Tomlinson16/03/06Dronfield DQ SA 1L    
 Erica Baharall22/08/06Ilkeston DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 35.93  339 
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 37.15  307 
3.Holly Kennie09/12/04Dronfield 38.45  277 
4.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 39.59  253 
5.Savannah Cooper16/02/05Eckington 40.12  243 
6.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 40.63  234 
7.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 40.96  229 
8.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 42.01  212 
9.Sarah Holmes05/03/05Rykneld 42.46  205 
10.Jesse Finlay02/08/05Eckington 43.25  194 
11.Melissa Naylor13/12/04Eckington 43.44  192 
12.Phoebe Golton24/01/05Long Eaton 43.64  189 
13.Agatha Scott08/03/05Etwall 44.13  183 
14.Ziyenne Shanker23/05/05Co Derby 44.20  182 
15.Tegan Hulme07/06/05Ilkeston 44.90  174 
16.Amelia Twells17/01/05Etwall 45.22  170 
17.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 45.93  162 
18.Keira Banks11/08/05Ilkeston 47.91  143 
19.Ellie Buck08/11/05Co Derby 47.97  142 
20.Greta Downes27/02/05Co Derby 48.00  142 
21.Florence Simpson10/07/05Dronfield 48.32  139 
22.Isabel Deakin29/08/05Dronfield 48.85  135 
23.Isabelle Marsden02/10/05Eckington 49.08  133 
24.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 49.27  131 
25.Rona Murdoch19/03/05Dronfield 49.57  129 
26.Emma Wilkins04/08/05Ilkeston 49.64  128 
27.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 50.72  120 
28.Amy Cunningham06/04/05Dronfield 52.27  110 
29.Ameilia Monteiro18/01/05Matlock 53.56  102 
30.Coralie Newman29/04/05Buxton 53.96  100 
31.Sophie Stone22/04/05Ilkeston 57.20  84 
32.Florence Moore28/07/05Swadlincote 1:00.03  72 
 Sydnee Chapman29/01/05Buxton DNC    
 Scarlott Doxey05/03/05Matlock DNC    
 Jessica Lindridge09/03/05Matlock DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 33.96  402 
2.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 35.22  360 
3.Gracie Dawes07/01/04Ripley 35.59  349 
4.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 36.53  323 
5.Lily Ward11/07/04Chesterfield 36.77  316 
6.Emma Tyers11/12/03Co Derby 37.81  291 
7.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 37.90  289 
8.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 38.61  273 
9.Eleanor Mosley16/07/04BelperMarlin 38.91  267 
10.Freya Layton11/10/04Ripley 39.05  264 
11.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 39.76  250 
12.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 39.84  249 
13.Jessica Banner31/01/04Etwall 40.05  245 
14.Abby Barker19/02/04Eckington 40.15  243 
14.Olivia Haycock20/02/04Swadlincote 40.15  243 
16.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 40.70  233 
17.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 41.29  223 
18.Liberty Bateman-Arkins18/08/04Etwall 41.99  212 
19.Mia Dawson18/05/04Dronfield 42.31  208 
20.Aimee Boucherat21/08/04Co Derby 42.94  199 
21.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 42.98  198 
22.Delphine Beya29/11/04Co Derby 43.10  196 
23.Jessica Allen10/09/04Dronfield 43.46  191 
24.Caitlin Thomas20/07/04Co Derby 43.85  186 
25.Zoe Potts06/10/04Dronfield 44.17  182 
26.Mia Norris06/10/04Co Derby 44.35  180 
27.Romilly Tagg07/08/04Rykneld 44.36  180 
28.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 44.97  173 
29.Ashleigh Bower13/04/04Dronfield 45.18  170 
30.Alice Proudler09/07/04Etwall 46.39  157 
31.Jessica Willoughby21/09/04Chesterfield 46.96  152 
32.Savannah Hunter30/11/04Co Derby 48.65  136 
33.Connie Smedley21/05/04Etwall 49.74  128 
34.Chloe Spencer21/10/04Matlock 50.30  123 
35.Mhairi McGrath18/01/04Swadlincote 50.90  119 
36.Eve Baharall27/11/04Ilkeston 51.25  117 
37.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 51.75  113 
38.Alice Henshaw27/09/04BelperMarlin 54.41  97 
39.Isobel Stokes21/09/04Buxton 55.02  94 
40.Lucy Furniss10/01/04Chesterfield 55.61  91 
41.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 58.36  79 
 Talia Havenhand17/03/04Dronfield DNC    
 Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 32.75  448 
2.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 33.76  409 
3.Isabella Askham22/01/03Long Eaton 33.85  406 
4.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 34.65  378 
5.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 34.79  374 
6.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 35.90  340 
7.Hannah Lobley25/07/03Co Derby 36.13  334 
8.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 36.19  332 
9.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 36.51  323 
10.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 36.87  314 
11.Rebecca Pollicott29/08/03Ripley 37.36  302 
12.Libby Kelly24/09/03Co Derby 39.12  263 
13.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 39.30  259 
14.Saoirshe Smethurst26/08/03Swadlincote 39.34  258 
15.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 40.07  244 
16.Daisy Gardiner06/02/03BelperMarlin 40.25  241 
17.Natasha Barker05/02/03Ilkeston 41.13  226 
18.Rhiannon Clark21/03/03Swadlincote 41.18  225 
19.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 41.87  214 
20.Alisha Haslam28/02/03BelperMarlin 42.74  201 
21.Elizabeth Rippin17/10/03Chesterfield 43.35  193 
22.Kelsie Adams04/12/03Swadlincote 43.68  189 
23.Georgia Pringle02/07/03Dronfield 43.95  185 
24.Rebecca Ellis31/01/03BelperMarlin 44.59  177 
25.Grace Kulinski28/02/03Dronfield 45.61  166 
26.Sophie Allen19/11/03BelperMarlin 45.90  162 
27.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 48.20  140 
28.Megan Neave13/03/03Swadlincote 48.43  138 
29.Sophie Billups13/11/03Dronfield 48.50  138 
30.Lauren Edden20/04/03Swadlincote 50.10  125 
31.Keely Woodhead23/08/03Ilkeston 52.92  106 
32.Sophie Jackson03/10/03Ilkeston 53.09  105 

UP