Womens MC 13 /Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 34.32  490 
2.Lauren Clark16/09/02Co Derby 34.39  487 
3.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 34.48  483 
4.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 34.83  468 
5.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 35.08  458 
6.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 35.85  430 
7.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 36.71  400 
8.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 37.29  382 
9.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 37.46  376 
10.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 38.10  358 
11.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 38.16  356 
12.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 38.22  354 
13.Georgie-Rose Minifie25/07/02BelperMarlin 38.69  342 
14.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 39.03  333 
15.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 39.14  330 
16.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 39.25  327 
17.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 39.46  322 
18.Helen Cross28/03/02Co Derby 39.91  311 
19.Meghan Geofferson27/08/02Etwall 40.19  305 
20.Ava Kelly24/08/02DerbyPhoenix 40.21  304 
21.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 40.62  295 
22.Imogen Jennison-Hill04/04/02DerbyPhoenix 40.80  291 
23.Amelia Williams04/04/02Chesterfield 43.49  240 
24.Tiffany Averis07/08/02BelperMarlin 44.44  225 
25.Ella Callaghan01/12/02Ilkeston 45.63  208 
26.Eleanor West19/10/02Ilkeston 50.48  154 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 33.43  530 
2.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 34.85  468 
3.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 35.29  450 
4.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 35.74  434 
5.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 36.10  421 
6.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 36.33  413 
7.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 36.57  405 
8.Ellie Baker14/02/01BelperMarlin 36.90  394 
9.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 37.10  388 
10.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 37.38  379 
11.Sophie King15/06/01Ilkeston 38.22  354 
12.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 38.32  352 
13.Mollie Jones25/07/01Dronfield 38.33  351 
14.Emily Middleton04/08/01Ilkeston 38.38  350 
15.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 38.64  343 
16.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 38.77  340 
17.Marianna Kuszynski22/01/01Matlock 40.01  309 
18.Ella Judge18/07/01Rykneld 40.10  307 
19.Georgia Lees12/09/01Ripley 40.53  297 
20.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 40.75  292 
21.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 40.86  290 
22.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 40.98  287 
23.Anna Pancisi04/01/01Long Eaton 41.42  278 
24.Alice Allen25/07/01BelperMarlin 42.50  258 
25.Abigale King15/06/01Ilkeston 44.35  227 
26.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 44.56  223 
 Georgina Hartop17/07/01Swadlincote DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 32.85  558 
2.Bethany-Jane Willetts21/10/00Etwall 33.49  527 
3.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 34.36  488 
4.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 37.37  379 
5.Lauren Booth16/04/00Ilkeston 38.18  356 
6.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 38.66  342 
7.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 39.16  329 
8.Leah Golder05/12/00Swadlincote 39.35  325 
9.Amelia Averis04/12/00BelperMarlin 39.48  321 
10.Chloe Woolley21/05/00Chesterfield 40.24  304 
11.Natalie Campton04/10/00Swadlincote 40.54  297 
12.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 41.57  275 
13.Abigail Brown20/09/00Swadlincote 43.94  233 
14.Laura Brookes11/02/00Swadlincote 44.70  221 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Fearn Middleton28/09/99BelperMarlin 31.76  618 
2.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 34.24  493 
3.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 35.31  450 
4.Sophie Byrne10/03/99Buxton 35.81  431 
5.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 37.44  377 
6.Megan Kelly23/09/99Long Eaton 39.92  311 
7.Katie Tew15/05/99Long Eaton 50.34  155 
8.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:14.84  47 
9.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:20.16  38 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 35.37  447 
2.Sarah Cross03/06/98Co Derby 35.65  437 
3.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 37.11  387 
4.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1043.28  244 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 35.66  436 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1043.28  400 
2.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:20.16  123 
3.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:14.84  121 

UP