Womens MC 13 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 29.27  532 
2.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 29.88  500 
3.Lauren Clark16/09/02Co Derby 29.99  495 
4.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 30.03  493 
5.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 30.53  469 
6.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 31.09  444 
7.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 31.53  426 
8.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 31.74  417 
9.Helen Cross28/03/02Co Derby 31.89  412 
10.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 32.12  403 
11.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 32.27  397 
12.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 32.51  388 
13.Georgie-Rose Minifie25/07/02BelperMarlin 32.57  386 
14.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 32.58  386 
15.Ava Kelly24/08/02DerbyPhoenix 32.73  381 
16.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 32.83  377 
17.Meghan Geofferson27/08/02Etwall 32.95  373 
18.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 33.11  368 
19.Chloe Williams03/11/02Matlock 33.70  349 
20.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 33.76  347 
21.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 33.85  344 
22.Amelia Williams04/04/02Chesterfield 33.90  343 
23.Imogen Jennison-Hill04/04/02DerbyPhoenix 34.36  329 
24.Tiffany Averis07/08/02BelperMarlin 34.58  323 
25.Ellie Hammond03/08/02DerbyPhoenix 35.14  307 
26.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 35.16  307 
27.Ella Callaghan01/12/02Ilkeston 36.30  279 
28.Philippa Baker16/09/02BelperMarlin 37.10  261 
29.Kathryn Schoon12/02/02Dronfield 38.06  242 
30.Eleanor West19/10/02Ilkeston 39.90  210 
31.Katie Mead06/06/02DerbyPhoenix 43.09  167 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 29.50  520 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 29.50  520 
3.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 30.05  492 
4.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 30.09  490 
5.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 30.23  483 
6.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 30.32  479 
7.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 30.96  450 
8.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 31.35  433 
9.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 31.45  429 
10.Ellie Baker14/02/01BelperMarlin 31.56  425 
11.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 31.64  421 
12.Sophie King15/06/01Ilkeston 31.82  414 
13.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 31.99  408 
14.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 32.36  394 
15.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 32.37  393 
16.Abigale King15/06/01Ilkeston 32.38  393 
17.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 32.42  392 
18.Emily Middleton04/08/01Ilkeston 32.51  388 
19.Eleanor Shaw22/02/01Buxton 32.59  386 
20.Mollie Jones25/07/01Dronfield 32.79  379 
21.Marianna Kuszynski22/01/01Matlock 32.95  373 
22.Georgia Lees12/09/01Ripley 33.41  358 
23.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 33.47  356 
24.Anna Pancisi04/01/01Long Eaton 33.89  343 
25.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 34.36  329 
26.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 34.75  318 
27.Alice Allen25/07/01BelperMarlin 35.07  309 
28.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 35.33  303 
 Georgina Hartop17/07/01Swadlincote DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 29.15  539 
2.Bethany-Jane Willetts21/10/00Etwall 30.36  477 
3.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 30.40  475 
4.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 31.12  443 
5.Lauren Booth16/04/00Ilkeston 31.50  427 
6.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 31.72  418 
7.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 31.73  418 
8.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 31.93  410 
9.Chloe Woolley21/05/00Chesterfield 32.46  390 
10.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 32.58  386 
11.Cerys Heap21/10/00Matlock 32.71  381 
12.Amelia Averis04/12/00BelperMarlin 32.84  377 
13.Laura Brookes11/02/00Swadlincote 34.04  338 
14.Leah Golder05/12/00Swadlincote 34.70  319 
15.Abigail Brown20/09/00Swadlincote 34.82  316 
16.Natalie Campton04/10/00Swadlincote 36.24  280 
17.Georgia Godber20/02/00Dronfield 38.17  240 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Fearn Middleton28/09/99BelperMarlin 29.00  547 
2.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 29.15  539 
3.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 30.66  463 
4.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 31.79  415 
5.Sophie Byrne10/03/99Buxton 32.21  399 
6.Megan Kelly23/09/99Long Eaton 35.49  298 
7.Katie Tew15/05/99Long Eaton 42.49  174 
8.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop852.95  90 
9.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:09.28  40 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Cross03/06/98Co Derby 28.25  592 
2.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 30.44  473 
3.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 30.97  449 
4.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1036.96  264 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 30.20  485 
2.Helen Rolle05/05/75Etwall 30.57  467 
3.Jacqui Mann16/09/72Etwall 30.99  448 
4.Nicky Owen09/08/69Co Derby 31.65  421 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop1036.96  425 
2.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop852.95  187 
3.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:09.28  126 

UP