Womens MC 13 /Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 35.71  562 
2.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 38.10  463 
3.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 39.31  421 
4.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 40.09  397 
5.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 40.56  383 
6.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 40.75  378 
7.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 41.15  367 
8.Ava Kelly24/08/02DerbyPhoenix 41.53  357 
9.Helen Cross28/03/02Co Derby 41.60  355 
10.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 41.95  347 
11.Elle Goodall18/03/02Matlock 42.23  340 
12.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 42.94  323 
13.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 44.30  294 
14.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 44.75  285 
15.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 44.90  283 
16.Philippa Baker16/09/02BelperMarlin 45.40  273 
17.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 46.45  255 
18.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 46.89  248 
19.Meghan Geofferson27/08/02Etwall 47.06  245 
20.Amelia Williams04/04/02Chesterfield 48.58  223 
21.Georgie-Rose Minifie25/07/02BelperMarlin 48.98  218 
22.Ellie Hammond03/08/02DerbyPhoenix 49.83  207 
23.Katie Mead06/06/02DerbyPhoenix 49.94  205 
24.Tiffany Averis07/08/02BelperMarlin 50.00  204 
25.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 50.40  200 
26.Ella Callaghan01/12/02Ilkeston 57.63  133 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 37.45  487 
2.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 37.85  472 
3.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 38.18  460 
4.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 38.33  454 
5.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 38.47  450 
6.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 38.69  442 
7.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 40.63  381 
8.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 41.65  354 
9.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 42.30  338 
10.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 42.41  335 
11.Mollie Jones25/07/01Dronfield 43.49  311 
12.Sophie King15/06/01Ilkeston 44.01  300 
13.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 44.55  289 
14.Abigale King15/06/01Ilkeston 44.62  288 
15.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 44.99  281 
16.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 45.17  277 
17.Eleanor Shaw22/02/01Buxton 45.44  273 
18.Emily Middleton04/08/01Ilkeston 45.63  269 
19.Ella Judge18/07/01Rykneld 45.69  268 
20.Georgia Lees12/09/01Ripley 46.71  251 
21.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 46.92  248 
22.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 47.07  245 
23.Anna Pancisi04/01/01Long Eaton 48.81  220 
24.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 49.28  214 
 Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 37.27  494 
2.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 37.86  472 
3.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 41.21  366 
4.Chloe Woolley21/05/00Chesterfield 44.22  296 
5.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 44.51  290 
6.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 44.84  284 
7.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 46.74  250 
8.Georgia Godber20/02/00Dronfield 47.74  235 
9.Laura Brookes11/02/00Swadlincote 48.23  228 
 Cerys Heap21/10/00Matlock DNC    
 Leah Golder05/12/00Swadlincote DNC    
 Amelia Averis04/12/00BelperMarlin DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Fearn Middleton28/09/99BelperMarlin 39.96  401 
2.Sophie Byrne10/03/99Buxton 41.21  366 
3.Megan Kelly23/09/99Long Eaton 43.06  320 
4.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 44.07  299 
5.Katie Tew15/05/99Long Eaton 53.69  165 
6.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:30.11  35 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Frances Spink27/04/98Co Derby 35.95  551 
2.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 39.69  409 
3.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 40.27  392 
4.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop949.66  209 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Helen Rolle05/05/75Etwall 38.58  446 
2.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 39.38  419 
3.Nicky Owen09/08/69Co Derby 40.41  388 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eleanor Bamber20/01/96Glossop949.66  394 
2.Carys Coppen20/10/99Etwall61:30.11  124 

Disqualification Codes

UP