Womens MC 09/12 Yrs 50m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica Grace28/12/05Co Derby 51.26  190 
2.Alicia Ward-Lowe11/02/06Co Derby 52.69  175 
3.Bethany Johnson10/10/06Co Derby 52.90  173 
4.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 53.85  164 
5.Eleanor Hughes21/04/06Matlock 54.48  158 
6.Kt Taylor01/04/06Eckington 54.97  154 
7.Megan Oram14/02/06BelperMarlin 57.77  132 
8.Katie Heald23/02/06Co Derby 58.64  127 
9.Erica Baharall22/08/06Ilkeston 58.87  125 
10.Faye Beech28/12/05Matlock 59.11  124 
11.Belle Needham28/10/06Co Derby 59.16  123 
12.Jessica Pringle21/07/06Dronfield 59.56  121 
13.Isabella Turner02/06/06Dronfield 1:00.43  116 
14.Amelia Young10/09/06Buxton 1:02.09  107 
15.Erin Pickard29/07/06Ilkeston 1:02.12  106 
16.Eja Coe18/07/06Ilkeston 1:02.55  104 
17.Olivia Parkes13/05/06DerbyPhoenix 1:02.80  103 
18.Bethan Kelly05/07/06Co Derby 1:02.91  102 
19.Gaby Wolfenden24/10/06Matlock 1:03.04  102 
20.Bethany Renshaw28/06/06Dronfield 1:05.13  92 
21.Daisy Dann26/09/06BelperMarlin 1:06.26  88 
22.Hannah Dempsey06/05/06Chesterfield 1:07.62  82 
23.Ruby Whyler17/06/06Dronfield 1:08.86  78 
24.Poppy Batey08/05/06Dronfield 1:09.27  77 
25.Cerys Hills20/03/06Co Derby 1:09.83  75 
26.Amber Wilkins14/10/06Ilkeston 1:10.92  71 
27.Isabella Tomlinson16/03/06Dronfield 1:11.06  71 
 Elizabeth Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 42.70  329 
2.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 46.34  257 
3.Keira Banks11/08/05Ilkeston 47.09  245 
4.Savannah Cooper16/02/05Eckington 47.10  245 
5.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 47.51  238 
6.Summer Ludlam06/07/05Eckington 47.85  233 
7.Sarah Holmes05/03/05Rykneld 47.92  232 
8.Isabelle Foster11/03/05Matlock 47.94  232 
9.Amelia Twells17/01/05Etwall 48.37  226 
10.Jesse Finlay02/08/05Eckington 48.50  224 
11.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 48.76  220 
12.Ziyenne Shanker23/05/05Co Derby 49.99  205 
13.Sophie Wells31/10/05Co Derby 50.32  201 
14.Holly Kennie09/12/04Dronfield 50.44  199 
15.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 50.47  199 
16.Isabelle Marsden02/10/05Eckington 51.06  192 
17.Phoebe Golton24/01/05Long Eaton 51.09  192 
18.Martha Buckler17/02/05Matlock 51.40  188 
19.Amelia Corke03/02/05Matlock 51.71  185 
20.Ellie Buck08/11/05Co Derby 51.93  182 
21.Melissa Naylor13/12/04Eckington 52.03  181 
22.Florence Simpson10/07/05Dronfield 52.16  180 
23.Agatha Scott08/03/05Etwall 52.37  178 
24.Ruby Simpson06/07/05Dronfield 52.61  175 
25.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 52.65  175 
26.Tegan Hulme07/06/05Ilkeston 52.70  175 
27.Greta Downes27/02/05Co Derby 52.96  172 
28.Jessica Lindridge09/03/05Matlock 53.06  171 
29.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 53.13  170 
30.Poppy Greenwood11/10/05Ripley 54.51  158 
31.Rona Murdoch19/03/05Dronfield 54.52  158 
32.Ameilia Monteiro18/01/05Matlock 54.82  155 
33.Coralie Newman29/04/05Buxton 55.04  153 
34.Amy Cunningham06/04/05Dronfield 55.11  153 
34.Harriet Limb25/06/05Matlock 55.11  153 
36.Julia Rucinska29/07/05Co Derby 55.23  152 
37.Jasmine Lewis11/05/05Dronfield 55.66  148 
38.Florence Moore28/07/05Swadlincote 55.81  147 
39.Ruby Haslam18/08/05BelperMarlin 56.91  139 
40.Lauren Tomlinson26/09/05BelperMarlin 57.81  132 
41.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 58.43  128 
42.Harmony Harrop20/02/05Matlock 59.58  121 
43.Sophie Stone22/04/05Ilkeston 59.76  120 
44.Sydnee Chapman29/01/05Buxton 1:00.60  115 
45.Delainey Cotton24/05/05Co Derby 1:01.15  112 
46.Emma Wilkins04/08/05Ilkeston 1:02.00  107 
47.Erin Miller29/10/05Co Derby 1:06.18  88 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 40.47  386 
2.Emma Tyers11/12/03Co Derby 40.90  374 
3.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 41.32  363 
4.Gracie Dawes07/01/04Ripley 42.64  330 
5.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 42.75  327 
6.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 43.05  321 
7.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 44.14  297 
8.Lily Ward11/07/04Chesterfield 44.19  296 
9.Jessica Banner31/01/04Etwall 45.05  280 
10.Liberty Bateman-Arkins18/08/04Etwall 45.38  274 
11.Eleanor Mosley16/07/04BelperMarlin 45.43  273 
12.Mia Dawson18/05/04Dronfield 45.70  268 
13.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 45.90  264 
14.Abby Barker19/02/04Eckington 46.25  258 
15.Zoe Potts06/10/04Dronfield 47.02  246 
16.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 47.46  239 
17.Talia Havenhand17/03/04Dronfield 47.70  236 
18.Rosie Greenwood10/01/04Ripley 48.09  230 
19.Olivia Haycock20/02/04Swadlincote 48.31  227 
20.Jessica Mole08/04/04Co Derby 49.04  217 
21.Lucy Furniss10/01/04Chesterfield 49.49  211 
22.Jessica Kaul18/10/04Ashbourne 49.63  209 
23.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 49.64  209 
24.Caitlin Thomas20/07/04Co Derby 50.37  200 
25.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 50.51  198 
26.Romilly Tagg07/08/04Rykneld 50.57  198 
27.Charlotte Hartop18/08/04Swadlincote 50.61  197 
28.Jessica Allen10/09/04Dronfield 50.62  197 
29.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 50.74  196 
30.Jessica Willoughby21/09/04Chesterfield 50.76  195 
31.Aimee Boucherat21/08/04Co Derby 50.92  194 
32.Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote 50.98  193 
33.Mia Norris06/10/04Co Derby 51.37  188 
34.Mhairi McGrath18/01/04Swadlincote 51.58  186 
35.Isobel Stokes21/09/04Buxton 52.07  181 
36.Alice Henshaw27/09/04BelperMarlin 52.30  179 
37.Ashleigh Bower13/04/04Dronfield 52.50  177 
38.Delphine Beya29/11/04Co Derby 52.95  172 
39.Connie Smedley21/05/04Etwall 53.04  171 
40.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 54.81  155 
41.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 55.05  153 
42.Thea Whatley12/08/04Buxton 55.39  150 
43.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 55.83  147 
44.Faith Davies13/10/04Co Derby 56.59  141 
45.Alice Proudler09/07/04Etwall 56.87  139 
46.Eve Baharall27/11/04Ilkeston 57.49  134 
47.Savannah Hunter30/11/04Co Derby 57.65  133 
48.Sophia De Nardo29/06/04Buxton 58.64  127 
49.Chloe Spencer21/10/04Matlock 59.93  119 
50.Abigail O'Wellen26/10/04Buxton 1:05.28  92 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Middleton14/06/03Co Derby 39.95  401 
2.Laura Broadbent30/09/03Matlock 40.87  375 
3.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 41.19  366 
4.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 41.20  366 
5.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 41.93  347 
6.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 42.02  345 
7.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 42.65  330 
8.Grace Kulinski28/02/03Dronfield 43.31  315 
9.Rhiannon Clark21/03/03Swadlincote 43.72  306 
10.Isabella Askham22/01/03Long Eaton 44.15  297 
11.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 44.86  283 
12.Saoirshe Smethurst26/08/03Swadlincote 45.04  280 
13.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 45.38  274 
14.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 45.41  273 
15.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 45.47  272 
16.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 46.02  262 
17.Elizabeth Rippin17/10/03Chesterfield 46.22  259 
18.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 46.70  251 
19.Megan Neave13/03/03Swadlincote 47.92  232 
20.Rebecca Ellis31/01/03BelperMarlin 48.15  229 
21.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 48.28  227 
22.Georgia Pringle02/07/03Dronfield 49.18  215 
23.Sophie Allen19/11/03BelperMarlin 49.43  212 
24.Lucy Carroll22/04/03Ashbourne 49.51  211 
25.Natasha Barker05/02/03Ilkeston 49.60  209 
26.Charlotte Mitchell14/02/03Co Derby 50.63  197 
27.Daisy Gardiner06/02/03BelperMarlin 51.29  189 
28.Libby Kelly24/09/03Co Derby 51.93  182 
29.Keely Woodhead23/08/03Ilkeston 51.98  182 
30.Lily Whatley20/04/03Buxton 52.95  172 
31.Keris Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 53.50  167 
32.Lauren Edden20/04/03Swadlincote 54.94  154 
33.Sophie Jackson03/10/03Ilkeston 55.31  151 
 Kelsie Adams04/12/03Swadlincote DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP