Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 35.48  231 
2.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 37.34  198 
3.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 37.56  195 
4.Joshua Insley18/03/05Swadlincote 37.57  195 
5.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 37.95  189 
6.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 39.11  173 
7.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 39.35  170 
8.Harvey Wolfenden16/05/05Matlock 39.40  169 
9.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 39.59  166 
10.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 40.80  152 
11.Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield 41.35  146 
12.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 41.52  144 
13.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 41.96  140 
14.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 41.99  139 
15.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 43.15  128 
16.Sebastian Kinsey30/04/06Glossop 43.19  128 
17.Callum Sorrell-Wornes29/01/05Chesterfield 43.21  128 
18.George Euston14/06/05Co Derby 43.41  126 
19.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 43.64  124 
20.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 43.88  122 
21.Albert Jackson06/09/05BelperMarlin 44.70  115 
22.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 45.12  112 
23.Joshua Saddington11/07/06Swadlincote 45.18  112 
24.Frederick Buckingham19/06/06Long Eaton 45.20  112 
25.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 45.83  107 
26.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 46.92  100 
27.Daniel Roberts04/02/05Chesterfield 48.92  88 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 33.10  285 
2.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 34.05  262 
3.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 34.66  248 
4.Zane Poulton08/09/04DerbyPhoenix 35.18  237 
5.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 35.40  233 
6.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 36.57  211 
7.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 37.00  204 
8.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 37.44  197 
9.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 37.48  196 
10.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 37.50  196 
11.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 37.56  195 
12.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 37.72  193 
13.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 39.99  162 
14.Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin 40.88  151 
15.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 41.40  146 
16.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 41.89  140 
17.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 43.32  127 
18.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 45.12  112 
 Lewis Rogers30/09/04Chesterfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 31.52  330 
2.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 31.65  326 
3.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 34.61  249 
4.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 34.73  247 
5.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 34.95  242 
6.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 35.75  226 
7.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 35.85  224 
8.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 36.69  209 
9.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 37.07  203 
10.Morgan Buxton05/12/03Ripley 37.13  202 
11.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 37.16  201 
12.Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton 39.18  172 
13.Mackenzie King25/10/03Co Derby 39.55  167 
14.Cameron Millward17/06/03Dronfield 39.78  164 
15.Isaac Helps11/12/03Rykneld 39.92  162 
16.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 42.76  132 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 31.32  337 
2.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 31.46  332 
3.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 31.69  325 
4.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 32.18  310 
5.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 32.90  290 
6.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 34.66  248 
7.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 35.13  238 
8.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 36.09  220 
9.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 37.19  201 

UP