Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 29.42  406 
2.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 30.21  375 
3.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 30.29  372 
4.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 30.71  357 
5.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 30.73  357 
6.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 30.94  349 
7.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 31.32  337 
7.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 31.32  337 
9.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 31.36  335 
10.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.63  327 
11.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 31.72  324 
12.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 32.00  316 
13.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.84  292 
14.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 33.41  277 
15.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 34.02  263 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 28.30  457 
2.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 29.41  407 
3.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 29.55  401 
4.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 29.81  391 
5.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 29.99  384 
6.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 30.48  365 
7.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 31.36  335 
8.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 31.62  327 
9.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 32.08  313 
10.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 32.14  312 
11.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 32.20  310 
 Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 27.60  492 
2.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 28.04  469 
3.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 28.98  425 
4.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 29.28  412 
5.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 29.72  394 
6.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 30.38  369 
7.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 30.78  355 
8.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 31.31  337 
9.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 31.77  323 
10.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 32.05  314 
11.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 32.46  302 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 25.11  654 
2.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 28.09  467 
3.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 28.28  458 
4.Steven Goodall30/07/65Chesterfield 29.68  396 
5.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 29.79  391 
6.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 30.90  351 
7.David Bradford04/03/58Chesterfield 33.79  268 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 28.30  457 
2.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 29.41  407 
3.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 29.42  406 
4.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 29.55  401 
5.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 29.81  391 
6.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 29.99  384 
7.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 30.21  375 
8.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 30.29  372 
9.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 30.48  365 
10.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 30.71  357 
11.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 30.73  357 
12.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 30.94  349 
13.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 31.32  337 
13.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 31.32  337 
15.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 31.36  335 
15.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 31.36  335 
17.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 31.62  327 
18.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.63  327 
19.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 31.72  324 
20.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 32.00  316 
21.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 32.08  313 
22.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 32.14  312 
23.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 32.20  310 
24.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.84  292 
25.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 33.41  277 
26.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 34.02  263 
 Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 25.11  654 
2.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 27.60  492 
3.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 28.04  469 
4.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 28.09  467 
5.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 28.28  458 
6.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 28.30  457 
7.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 28.98  425 
8.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 29.28  412 
9.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 29.41  407 
10.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 29.42  406 
11.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 29.55  401 
12.Steven Goodall30/07/65Chesterfield 29.68  396 
13.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 29.72  394 
14.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 29.79  391 
15.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 29.81  391 
16.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 29.99  384 
17.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 30.21  375 
18.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 30.29  372 
19.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 30.38  369 
20.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 30.48  365 
21.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 30.71  357 
22.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 30.73  357 
23.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 30.78  355 
24.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 30.90  351 
25.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 30.94  349 
26.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 31.31  337 
27.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 31.32  337 
27.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 31.32  337 
29.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 31.36  335 
29.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 31.36  335 
31.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 31.62  327 
32.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.63  327 
33.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 31.72  324 
34.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 31.77  323 
35.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 32.00  316 
36.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 32.05  314 
37.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 32.08  313 
38.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 32.14  312 
39.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 32.20  310 
40.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 32.46  302 
41.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.84  292 
42.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 33.41  277 
43.David Bradford04/03/58Chesterfield 33.79  268 
44.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 34.02  263 
 Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Disqualification Codes

UP