Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:07.05  377 31.41
2.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:08.38  356 32.72
3.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:08.58  353 31.86
4.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.81  349 32.54
5.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:08.98  347 32.58
6.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:12.24  302 33.78
7.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:13.02  292 33.55
8.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:16.34  256 34.86

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:06.83  381 31.78
2.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 1:07.65  368 32.02
3.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 1:08.48  354 31.26
4.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:11.42  312 32.00
5.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:12.44  299 33.39

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edward Martin16/10/98Long Eaton 1:01.28  495 27.81
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:02.79  460 29.91
3.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:05.36  408 31.31
4.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 1:06.89  380 30.96
5.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:07.31  373 31.55
6.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 1:08.94  347 31.32
7.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 1:09.34  341 32.03
8.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 1:09.60  337 32.30

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 1:06.08  394 30.16
2.Steven Goodall30/07/65Chesterfield 1:15.36  266 33.17

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:06.83  381 31.78
2.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:07.05  377 31.41
3.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 1:07.65  368 32.02
4.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:08.38  356 32.72
5.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 1:08.48  354 31.26
6.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:08.58  353 31.86
7.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.81  349 32.54
8.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:08.98  347 32.58
9.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:11.42  312 32.00
10.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:12.24  302 33.78
11.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:12.44  299 33.39
12.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:13.02  292 33.55
13.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:16.34  256 34.86

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Edward Martin16/10/98Long Eaton 1:01.28  495 27.81
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:02.79  460 29.91
3.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:05.36  408 31.31
4.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 1:06.08  394 30.16
5.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:06.83  381 31.78
6.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 1:06.89  380 30.96
7.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:07.05  377 31.41
8.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:07.31  373 31.55
9.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 1:07.65  368 32.02
10.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:08.38  356 32.72
11.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 1:08.48  354 31.26
12.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:08.58  353 31.86
13.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.81  349 32.54
14.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 1:08.94  347 31.32
15.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:08.98  347 32.58
16.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 1:09.34  341 32.03
17.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 1:09.60  337 32.30
18.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:11.42  312 32.00
19.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:12.24  302 33.78
20.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:12.44  299 33.39
21.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:13.02  292 33.55
22.Steven Goodall30/07/65Chesterfield 1:15.36  266 33.17
23.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:16.34  256 34.86

UP