Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 36.71  221 
2.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 36.81  219 
3.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 38.72  188 
4.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 38.98  185 
4.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 38.98  185 
6.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 39.32  180 
7.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 40.09  170 
8.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 40.82  161 
9.Albert Jackson06/09/05BelperMarlin 41.14  157 
10.Joshua Saddington11/07/06Swadlincote 41.65  151 
11.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 41.69  151 
12.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 41.92  148 
13.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 42.32  144 
14.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 42.51  142 
15.Callum Sorrell-Wornes29/01/05Chesterfield 42.58  142 
16.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 42.85  139 
17.Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield 43.06  137 
18.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 43.37  134 
19.Michael Wilson06/03/06Dronfield 43.67  131 
20.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 43.83  130 
21.Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall 43.92  129 
22.Jay Kelly03/08/05DerbyPhoenix 44.24  126 
23.Frederick Buckingham19/06/06Long Eaton 44.46  124 
24.Oscar Hardy20/06/05Eckington 44.64  123 
25.Joelen Fox23/01/06Dronfield 44.97  120 
26.Alex Dissington04/05/05Swadlincote 45.88  113 
27.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 46.03  112 
28.Kristian Beaty03/07/06Glossop 46.17  111 
29.George Whittle17/09/06Ripley 46.25  110 
30.Daniel Roberts04/02/05Chesterfield 46.66  107 
31.George Preston06/12/05Etwall 46.83  106 
32.Philip Lamb01/05/06BelperMarlin 46.98  105 
33.George Euston14/06/05Co Derby 47.10  104 
34.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 47.12  104 
35.Adam Brindle21/01/06Dronfield 48.26  97 
36.Rory Batchelor10/04/05Long Eaton 48.32  97 
37.William Baxter18/03/05Long Eaton 49.51  90 
38.Jack Simkin15/04/05Swadlincote 49.59  89 
39.Lucas Bennett15/12/05Matlock 52.41  76 
 Aaron Johnson26/03/06Co Derby DNC    
 Tom Hodder01/02/06Co Derby DQ T 1L    
 Daniel Ellis04/05/05Rykneld DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 33.09  302 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 34.73  261 
3.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 35.47  245 
4.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 36.86  219 
5.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 37.21  212 
6.Zane Poulton08/09/04DerbyPhoenix 37.42  209 
7.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 38.61  190 
8.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 38.75  188 
9.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 39.62  176 
9.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 39.62  176 
11.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 40.51  165 
12.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 41.55  152 
13.Edward Archer24/06/04Ashbourne 42.11  146 
14.Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin 43.46  133 
15.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 43.86  130 
16.Ryan Kirk15/06/04Ilkeston 44.56  123 
17.George Buckingham10/12/04Long Eaton 44.71  122 
18.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 45.11  119 
19.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 45.22  118 
 Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 31.70  344 
2.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 33.95  280 
3.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 34.83  259 
4.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 35.93  236 
5.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 36.43  226 
6.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 36.62  223 
7.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 36.70  221 
8.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 36.72  221 
9.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 38.69  189 
10.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 38.83  187 
11.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 39.15  182 
12.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 39.32  180 
13.Morgan Buxton05/12/03Ripley 39.59  176 
14.Alexander Holt06/09/03DerbyPhoenix 39.70  175 
15.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 40.18  169 
16.Mackenzie King25/10/03Co Derby 40.28  167 
17.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 41.40  154 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 32.23  327 
2.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 32.25  327 
3.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 32.63  315 
4.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 33.60  289 
5.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 35.06  254 
6.Iain Macpherson13/08/02Co Derby 35.88  237 
7.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 36.05  234 
8.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 36.33  228 
9.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 36.71  221 
10.Thomas Bradbury21/12/02Dronfield 36.91  218 
11.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 37.15  213 
12.Robert Mosley04/07/02BelperMarlin 38.36  194 
13.Max Batey19/10/02Dronfield 38.61  190 
14.James Cox14/02/02Long Eaton 38.66  189 
15.Jonathan Redfern05/08/02Chesterfield91:43.95  9 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Jonathan Redfern05/08/02Chesterfield91:43.95  19 

Disqualification Codes

UP