Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 30.50  386 
2.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 31.01  367 
3.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.84  339 
4.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 31.97  335 
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 32.27  326 
5.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.27  326 
7.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 32.90  308 
8.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 33.53  291 
9.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 34.29  272 
10.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 34.41  269 
11.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 34.82  259 
12.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 35.69  241 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 30.62  382 
2.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 30.64  381 
3.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 31.32  357 
4.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 32.51  319 
5.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 32.99  305 
6.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 33.66  287 
7.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 33.78  284 
8.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 34.56  265 
9.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 34.81  260 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 27.94  502 
2.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 28.91  454 
3.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 29.76  416 
4.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 30.55  384 
5.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 30.75  377 
6.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 31.36  355 
7.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1432.73  312 
8.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 32.86  309 
9.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 33.03  304 
10.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 33.36  295 
11.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 33.84  283 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 29.07  446 
2.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 31.00  368 
3.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 32.38  323 
4.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 33.30  297 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 30.50  386 
2.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 30.62  382 
3.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 30.64  381 
4.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 31.01  367 
5.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 31.32  357 
6.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.84  339 
7.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 31.97  335 
8.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 32.27  326 
8.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.27  326 
10.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 32.51  319 
11.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 32.90  308 
12.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 32.99  305 
13.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 33.53  291 
14.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 33.66  287 
15.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 33.78  284 
16.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 34.29  272 
17.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 34.41  269 
18.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 34.56  265 
19.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 34.81  260 
20.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 34.82  259 
21.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 35.69  241 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 27.94  502 
2.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 28.91  454 
3.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 29.07  446 
4.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 29.76  416 
5.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 30.50  386 
6.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 30.55  384 
7.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 30.62  382 
8.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 30.64  381 
9.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 30.75  377 
10.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 31.00  368 
11.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 31.01  367 
12.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 31.32  357 
13.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 31.36  355 
14.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 31.84  339 
15.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 31.97  335 
16.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 32.27  326 
16.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 32.27  326 
18.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 32.38  323 
19.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 32.51  319 
20.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1432.73  312 
21.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 32.86  309 
22.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 32.90  308 
23.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 32.99  305 
24.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 33.03  304 
25.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 33.30  297 
26.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 33.36  295 
27.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 33.53  291 
28.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 33.66  287 
29.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 33.78  284 
30.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 33.84  283 
31.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 34.29  272 
32.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 34.41  269 
33.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 34.56  265 
34.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 34.81  260 
35.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 34.82  259 
36.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 35.69  241 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1432.73  777 

UP