Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 1:04.17  443 30.94
2.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:04.75  431 31.08
3.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:07.80  376 33.12
4.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:08.03  372 32.76
5.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:08.66  362 32.92
6.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:08.81  359 33.07
7.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:09.58  347 33.65
8.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:10.53  334 34.34
9.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.62  319 34.82
10.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:11.96  314 35.18

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:05.39  419 31.43
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:06.98  390 31.82
3.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:12.53  307 34.41
4.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.12  255 36.09

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 1:00.93  518 29.46
2.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:03.14  465 30.25
3.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 1:04.82  430 30.99
4.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 1:05.41  418 31.33
5.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:07.75  376 32.76
6.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 1:09.60  347 33.38
 Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 1:00.98  516 29.82
2.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 1:03.56  456 31.02
3.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 1:07.33  384 31.72
4.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 1:11.96  314 34.34

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 1:04.17  443 30.94
2.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:04.75  431 31.08
3.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:05.39  419 31.43
4.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:06.98  390 31.82
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:07.80  376 33.12
6.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:08.03  372 32.76
7.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:08.66  362 32.92
8.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:08.81  359 33.07
9.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:09.58  347 33.65
10.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:10.53  334 34.34
11.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.62  319 34.82
12.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:11.96  314 35.18
13.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:12.53  307 34.41
14.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.12  255 36.09

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 1:00.93  518 29.46
2.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 1:00.98  516 29.82
3.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:03.14  465 30.25
4.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 1:03.56  456 31.02
5.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 1:04.17  443 30.94
6.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:04.75  431 31.08
7.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 1:04.82  430 30.99
8.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:05.39  419 31.43
9.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 1:05.41  418 31.33
10.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:06.98  390 31.82
11.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 1:07.33  384 31.72
12.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:07.75  376 32.76
13.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 1:07.80  376 33.12
14.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 1:08.03  372 32.76
15.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:08.66  362 32.92
16.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:08.81  359 33.07
17.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:09.58  347 33.65
18.Joel Hudson15/05/97Chesterfield 1:09.60  347 33.38
19.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:10.53  334 34.34
20.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.62  319 34.82
21.Robert Rantzen18/03/70BelperMarlin 1:11.96  314 34.34
21.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:11.96  314 35.18
23.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:12.53  307 34.41
24.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.12  255 36.09
 Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

UP