Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 2:22.33  414 33.431:09.911:47.17
2.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 2:25.94  384 34.101:11.111:49.37
3.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:28.05  368 33.561:10.971:49.79
4.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:28.30  366 33.541:10.891:49.85
5.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:30.69  349 35.351:13.571:52.58
6.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:31.68  342 35.191:13.881:53.07
7.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 2:35.91  315 36.121:17.221:57.60

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 2:22.89  409 33.211:10.231:47.08
2.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:42.57  278 36.331:17.031:59.88

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 2:22.33  414 33.431:09.911:47.17
2.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 2:22.89  409 33.211:10.231:47.08
3.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 2:25.94  384 34.101:11.111:49.37
4.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:28.05  368 33.561:10.971:49.79
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:28.30  366 33.541:10.891:49.85
6.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:30.69  349 35.351:13.571:52.58
7.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:31.68  342 35.191:13.881:53.07
8.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 2:35.91  315 36.121:17.221:57.60
9.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:42.57  278 36.331:17.031:59.88

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry Charitos13/04/98Long Eaton 2:07.70  573 29.731:01.851:35.03
2.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 2:15.72  477 31.421:05.391:40.69
3.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 2:16.77  466 31.421:06.261:42.27
4.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 2:20.67  429 32.661:07.391:44.05
5.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 2:25.89  384 34.511:11.691:48.79
 William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry Charitos13/04/98Long Eaton 2:07.70  573 29.731:01.851:35.03
2.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 2:15.72  477 31.421:05.391:40.69
3.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 2:16.77  466 31.421:06.261:42.27
4.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 2:20.67  429 32.661:07.391:44.05
5.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 2:22.33  414 33.431:09.911:47.17
6.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 2:22.89  409 33.211:10.231:47.08
7.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 2:25.89  384 34.511:11.691:48.79
8.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 2:25.94  384 34.101:11.111:49.37
9.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:28.05  368 33.561:10.971:49.79
10.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:28.30  366 33.541:10.891:49.85
11.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:30.69  349 35.351:13.571:52.58
12.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:31.68  342 35.191:13.881:53.07
13.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 2:35.91  315 36.121:17.221:57.60
14.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:42.57  278 36.331:17.031:59.88
 William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP