Boys 12 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 5:40.86  329 
 50m 37.01100m 1:19.94150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.86250m 3:36.69300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:40.86
2.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 5:49.79  305 
 50m 38.73100m 1:23.52150m 2:08.84200m 2:54.92250m 3:43.70300m 4:34.58350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.79
3.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 6:01.23  277 
 50m 40.53100m 1:26.84150m 2:14.18200m 3:02.23250m 3:50.41300m 4:41.01350m 5:21.52400m 6:01.23

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 5:48.97  307 
 50m 38.08100m 1:23.20150m 2:08.86200m 2:53.12250m 3:44.20300m 4:34.74350m 5:13.65400m 5:48.97
2.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 6:01.09  277 
 50m 40.45100m 1:28.07150m 2:12.66200m 2:56.66250m 3:45.32300m 4:37.61350m 5:20.91400m 6:01.09
3.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 6:18.60  240 
 50m 41.21100m 1:29.08150m 2:18.96200m 3:08.64250m 4:01.80300m 4:55.28350m 5:37.23400m 6:18.60
4.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 6:24.99  228 
 50m 44.32100m 1:37.52150m 2:27.10200m 3:18.14250m 4:09.66300m 5:02.76350m 5:44.83400m 6:24.99
5.Isaac Helps11/12/03Rykneld 6:25.12  228 
 50m 43.70100m 1:36.51150m 2:23.81200m 3:11.38250m 4:06.73300m 5:01.73350m 5:44.01400m 6:25.12
 Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton DQ SL 12L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 5:14.36  420 
 50m 33.18100m 1:11.53150m 1:51.30200m 2:30.99250m 3:18.18300m 4:05.51350m 4:40.63400m 5:14.36
2.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 5:26.15  376 
 50m 34.54100m 1:15.78150m 1:58.09200m 2:39.06250m 3:25.08300m 4:11.44350m 4:49.90400m 5:26.15
3.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 5:41.55  327 
 50m 35.97100m 1:21.94150m 2:06.45200m 2:48.62250m 3:36.77300m 4:26.82350m 5:03.69400m 5:41.55
4.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 5:47.67  310 
 50m 39.22100m 1:27.00150m 2:10.56200m 2:54.74250m 3:41.80300m 4:28.89350m 5:08.90400m 5:47.67
5.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 5:55.12  291 
 50m 38.09100m 1:22.38150m 2:10.61200m 3:01.03250m 3:48.19300m 4:36.51350m 5:16.71400m 5:55.12
 Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby DQ T 9L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 5:07.04  451 
 50m 31.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.56200m 2:25.70250m 3:12.02300m 3:58.83350m 4:33.12400m 5:07.04
2.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 5:22.97  387 
 50m 32.55100m 1:11.65150m 1:52.16200m 2:32.80250m 3:20.61300m 4:09.78350m 4:46.77400m 5:22.97

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 5:11.29  432 
 50m 31.25100m 1:08.33150m 1:26.93200m 1:49.66250m 2:30.26300m -350m 4:36.54400m 5:11.29
2.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 5:33.02  353 
 50m 35.29100m 1:19.10150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.14250m 3:29.43300m 4:16.87350m 4:55.63400m 5:33.02
3.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 5:37.69  339 
 50m 31.81100m 1:11.23150m 1:56.14200m 2:41.06250m 3:29.86300m 4:19.16350m 4:59.13400m 5:37.69
 James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton DQ T 9L    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 5:07.04  451 
 50m 31.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.56200m 2:25.70250m 3:12.02300m 3:58.83350m 4:33.12400m 5:07.04
2.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 5:11.29  432 
 50m 31.25100m 1:08.33150m 1:26.93200m 1:49.66250m 2:30.26300m -350m 4:36.54400m 5:11.29
3.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 5:14.36  420 
 50m 33.18100m 1:11.53150m 1:51.30200m 2:30.99250m 3:18.18300m 4:05.51350m 4:40.63400m 5:14.36
4.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 5:22.97  387 
 50m 32.55100m 1:11.65150m 1:52.16200m 2:32.80250m 3:20.61300m 4:09.78350m 4:46.77400m 5:22.97
5.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 5:26.15  376 
 50m 34.54100m 1:15.78150m 1:58.09200m 2:39.06250m 3:25.08300m 4:11.44350m 4:49.90400m 5:26.15
6.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 5:33.02  353 
 50m 35.29100m 1:19.10150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.14250m 3:29.43300m 4:16.87350m 4:55.63400m 5:33.02
7.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 5:37.69  339 
 50m 31.81100m 1:11.23150m 1:56.14200m 2:41.06250m 3:29.86300m 4:19.16350m 4:59.13400m 5:37.69
8.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 5:40.86  329 
 50m 37.01100m 1:19.94150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.86250m 3:36.69300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:40.86
9.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 5:41.55  327 
 50m 35.97100m 1:21.94150m 2:06.45200m 2:48.62250m 3:36.77300m 4:26.82350m 5:03.69400m 5:41.55
10.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 5:47.67  310 
 50m 39.22100m 1:27.00150m 2:10.56200m 2:54.74250m 3:41.80300m 4:28.89350m 5:08.90400m 5:47.67
11.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 5:48.97  307 
 50m 38.08100m 1:23.20150m 2:08.86200m 2:53.12250m 3:44.20300m 4:34.74350m 5:13.65400m 5:48.97
12.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 5:49.79  305 
 50m 38.73100m 1:23.52150m 2:08.84200m 2:54.92250m 3:43.70300m 4:34.58350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.79
13.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 5:55.12  291 
 50m 38.09100m 1:22.38150m 2:10.61200m 3:01.03250m 3:48.19300m 4:36.51350m 5:16.71400m 5:55.12
14.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 6:01.09  277 
 50m 40.45100m 1:28.07150m 2:12.66200m 2:56.66250m 3:45.32300m 4:37.61350m 5:20.91400m 6:01.09
15.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 6:01.23  277 
 50m 40.53100m 1:26.84150m 2:14.18200m 3:02.23250m 3:50.41300m 4:41.01350m 5:21.52400m 6:01.23
16.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 6:18.60  240 
 50m 41.21100m 1:29.08150m 2:18.96200m 3:08.64250m 4:01.80300m 4:55.28350m 5:37.23400m 6:18.60
17.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 6:24.99  228 
 50m 44.32100m 1:37.52150m 2:27.10200m 3:18.14250m 4:09.66300m 5:02.76350m 5:44.83400m 6:24.99
18.Isaac Helps11/12/03Rykneld 6:25.12  228 
 50m 43.70100m 1:36.51150m 2:23.81200m 3:11.38250m 4:06.73300m 5:01.73350m 5:44.01400m 6:25.12
 Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton DQ SL 12L    
 Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby DQ T 9L    
 James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton DQ T 9L    

Disqualification Codes

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 4:45.99  558 
 50m 29.96100m 1:05.67150m 1:41.83200m 2:19.05250m 3:00.09300m 3:41.89350m 4:14.47400m 4:45.99

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 4:45.99  558 
 50m 29.96100m 1:05.67150m 1:41.83200m 2:19.05250m 3:00.09300m 3:41.89350m 4:14.47400m 4:45.99
2.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 5:07.04  451 
 50m 31.85100m 1:10.28150m 1:47.56200m 2:25.70250m 3:12.02300m 3:58.83350m 4:33.12400m 5:07.04
3.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 5:11.29  432 
 50m 31.25100m 1:08.33150m 1:26.93200m 1:49.66250m 2:30.26300m -350m 4:36.54400m 5:11.29
4.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 5:14.36  420 
 50m 33.18100m 1:11.53150m 1:51.30200m 2:30.99250m 3:18.18300m 4:05.51350m 4:40.63400m 5:14.36
5.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 5:22.97  387 
 50m 32.55100m 1:11.65150m 1:52.16200m 2:32.80250m 3:20.61300m 4:09.78350m 4:46.77400m 5:22.97
6.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 5:26.15  376 
 50m 34.54100m 1:15.78150m 1:58.09200m 2:39.06250m 3:25.08300m 4:11.44350m 4:49.90400m 5:26.15
7.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 5:33.02  353 
 50m 35.29100m 1:19.10150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.14250m 3:29.43300m 4:16.87350m 4:55.63400m 5:33.02
8.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 5:37.69  339 
 50m 31.81100m 1:11.23150m 1:56.14200m 2:41.06250m 3:29.86300m 4:19.16350m 4:59.13400m 5:37.69
9.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 5:40.86  329 
 50m 37.01100m 1:19.94150m 2:03.53200m 2:46.86250m 3:36.69300m 4:26.86350m 5:04.62400m 5:40.86
10.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 5:41.55  327 
 50m 35.97100m 1:21.94150m 2:06.45200m 2:48.62250m 3:36.77300m 4:26.82350m 5:03.69400m 5:41.55
11.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 5:47.67  310 
 50m 39.22100m 1:27.00150m 2:10.56200m 2:54.74250m 3:41.80300m 4:28.89350m 5:08.90400m 5:47.67
12.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 5:48.97  307 
 50m 38.08100m 1:23.20150m 2:08.86200m 2:53.12250m 3:44.20300m 4:34.74350m 5:13.65400m 5:48.97
13.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 5:49.79  305 
 50m 38.73100m 1:23.52150m 2:08.84200m 2:54.92250m 3:43.70300m 4:34.58350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.79
14.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 5:55.12  291 
 50m 38.09100m 1:22.38150m 2:10.61200m 3:01.03250m 3:48.19300m 4:36.51350m 5:16.71400m 5:55.12
15.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 6:01.09  277 
 50m 40.45100m 1:28.07150m 2:12.66200m 2:56.66250m 3:45.32300m 4:37.61350m 5:20.91400m 6:01.09
16.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 6:01.23  277 
 50m 40.53100m 1:26.84150m 2:14.18200m 3:02.23250m 3:50.41300m 4:41.01350m 5:21.52400m 6:01.23
17.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 6:18.60  240 
 50m 41.21100m 1:29.08150m 2:18.96200m 3:08.64250m 4:01.80300m 4:55.28350m 5:37.23400m 6:18.60
18.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 6:24.99  228 
 50m 44.32100m 1:37.52150m 2:27.10200m 3:18.14250m 4:09.66300m 5:02.76350m 5:44.83400m 6:24.99
19.Isaac Helps11/12/03Rykneld 6:25.12  228 
 50m 43.70100m 1:36.51150m 2:23.81200m 3:11.38250m 4:06.73300m 5:01.73350m 5:44.01400m 6:25.12
 Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton DQ SL 12L    
 Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby DQ T 9L    
 James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton DQ T 9L    

Disqualification Codes

UP