Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 31.94  255 
2.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 32.58  240 
3.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 33.01  231 
4.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 33.05  230 
5.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 33.46  221 
6.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 34.03  211 
7.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 34.47  203 
8.Callum Sorrell-Wornes29/01/05Chesterfield 34.54  201 
9.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 34.57  201 
10.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 34.60  200 
11.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 34.96  194 
12.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 34.97  194 
13.Toby Woods24/09/05Dronfield 35.09  192 
14.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 35.87  180 
15.Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall 36.02  177 
16.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 36.13  176 
17.Harvey Wolfenden16/05/05Matlock 36.17  175 
18.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 36.43  172 
19.Joshua Saddington11/07/06Swadlincote 37.14  162 
20.Frederick Buckingham19/06/06Long Eaton 37.35  159 
21.Daniel Roberts04/02/05Chesterfield 37.49  157 
22.Archie Heron18/09/06Co Derby 37.66  155 
23.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 37.82  153 
24.George Euston14/06/05Co Derby 37.94  152 
25.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 38.40  146 
26.Aaron Johnson26/03/06Co Derby 38.41  146 
27.Sebastian Kinsey30/04/06Glossop 38.49  145 
28.Oscar Hardy20/06/05Eckington 38.94  140 
29.Samuel Sargeant25/04/06Matlock 39.24  137 
29.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 39.24  137 
31.Noah Tannahill12/09/06Ripley 39.48  135 
31.George Whittle17/09/06Ripley 39.48  135 
33.Philip Lamb01/05/06BelperMarlin 39.71  132 
34.Rory Batchelor10/04/05Long Eaton 40.09  129 
35.Jack Simkin15/04/05Swadlincote 40.11  128 
36.William Baxter18/03/05Long Eaton 40.26  127 
37.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 40.51  125 
38.George Preston06/12/05Etwall 40.84  122 
39.Jenson Brough18/06/06BelperMarlin 41.00  120 
40.Joelen Fox23/01/06Dronfield 41.08  119 
41.Tom Hodder01/02/06Co Derby 41.52  116 
42.Kristian Beaty03/07/06Glossop 41.56  115 
43.Alex Baldwin10/03/06Ilkeston 41.64  115 
44.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 41.75  114 
45.Brendan Collins21/04/05Dronfield 42.50  108 
46.Ollie Palmer20/12/05Ilkeston 44.77  92 
47.Ethan Simmons01/04/05Dronfield 48.84  71 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 29.31  330 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 29.33  329 
3.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 30.15  303 
4.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 30.35  297 
5.Tom Trueman14/06/04Rykneld 30.57  291 
6.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 31.46  267 
7.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 31.77  259 
8.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 32.08  251 
9.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 32.12  250 
10.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 32.19  249 
11.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 32.54  241 
12.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 32.57  240 
13.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 33.22  226 
14.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 33.24  226 
15.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 33.26  226 
16.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 33.83  214 
17.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 35.56  184 
18.Lewis Rogers30/09/04Chesterfield 36.01  178 
19.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 36.17  175 
20.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 36.39  172 
21.Edward Archer24/06/04Ashbourne 36.62  169 
22.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 36.87  165 
23.Ryan Kirk15/06/04Ilkeston 36.89  165 
24.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 37.47  158 
25.George Buckingham10/12/04Long Eaton 38.92  141 
26.Lewis Alexander05/06/04Dronfield 40.34  126 
 Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 28.00  378 
2.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 28.72  351 
3.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 29.05  339 
4.George Atkin26/02/03Ripley 29.09  337 
5.Oliver Hooper12/06/03Co Derby 29.40  327 
6.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 30.12  304 
7.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 30.48  293 
8.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 30.81  284 
9.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 30.94  280 
10.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 31.12  275 
11.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 31.13  275 
12.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 31.15  275 
13.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 31.79  258 
14.Jason Mejia04/07/03Chesterfield 31.89  256 
15.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 31.96  254 
16.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 32.10  251 
17.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 33.00  231 
18.Finn Everest08/08/03Matlock 33.05  230 
19.Morgan Buxton05/12/03Ripley 33.30  225 
20.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 33.41  222 
21.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 33.61  219 
22.Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton 33.66  218 
23.Alexander Holt06/09/03DerbyPhoenix 34.00  211 
24.Mackenzie King25/10/03Co Derby 34.75  198 
25.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 35.63  183 
26.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 35.64  183 
27.William Nelson02/12/03Rykneld 35.88  180 
28.Joel McGraw19/12/03BelperMarlin 36.29  174 
 Max Beaty03/07/03Glossop DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 27.95  380 
2.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 28.53  358 
3.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 28.59  355 
4.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 28.60  355 
5.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 28.74  350 
6.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 28.85  346 
7.Matthew Moody29/01/02Ashbourne 29.84  312 
8.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 30.46  294 
9.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 30.47  293 
10.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 30.51  292 
11.Michael Brown26/03/02Swadlincote 30.61  289 
11.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 30.61  289 
13.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 30.91  281 
14.Iain Macpherson13/08/02Co Derby 30.97  279 
15.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 31.44  267 
16.Ethan Hulme14/12/02Ilkeston 31.63  262 
17.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 32.00  253 
18.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 32.02  253 
19.Robert Mosley04/07/02BelperMarlin 32.31  246 
20.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 32.38  244 
21.Jonathan Redfern05/08/02Chesterfield91:39.85  8 
 Dominic Shrimpling27/03/02BelperMarlin DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Jonathan Redfern05/08/02Chesterfield91:39.85  15 

Disqualification Codes

UP