Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 27.35  406 
2.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 27.39  404 
3.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 27.57  396 
4.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 27.59  395 
5.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 27.81  386 
6.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 28.09  375 
7.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 28.17  372 
8.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 28.21  370 
9.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 28.69  352 
10.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 28.72  351 
11.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 28.75  349 
12.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 28.99  341 
13.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 29.18  334 
14.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 29.37  328 
15.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 29.77  315 
16.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 30.04  306 
17.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 30.12  304 
 William Hogg11/01/01Eckington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 26.42  450 
2.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 26.51  446 
3.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 26.67  438 
4.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 27.17  414 
5.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 27.22  412 
5.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 27.22  412 
7.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 27.56  397 
8.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 28.02  378 
9.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 28.18  371 
10.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 28.33  365 
11.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 28.37  364 
12.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 28.39  363 
13.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 28.54  357 
14.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 28.56  356 
15.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 28.73  350 
16.Nathan Chawner-Wright08/07/00Rykneld 28.75  349 
17.Daniel James03/11/00DerbyPhoenix 28.98  341 
18.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 29.52  323 
19.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 30.67  288 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Andrew Hopkinson24/01/97Rykneld 24.09  594 
2.Ryan Reader01/05/98Co Derby 24.71  551 
3.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 25.16  522 
4.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 25.35  510 
5.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 25.70  489 
6.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 25.77  485 
7.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 25.85  481 
8.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 26.11  467 
9.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 26.29  457 
10.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 26.43  450 
11.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 26.86  429 
12.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 27.43  402 
13.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 27.90  382 
14.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1427.96  380 
15.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 28.08  375 
16.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 28.16  372 
17.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 28.99  341 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 23.88  610 
2.Michael Dakin22/08/86Long Eaton 24.40  572 
3.Adam Freundlich21/06/88Long Eaton 24.75  548 
4.Steven Barratt30/04/90Long Eaton 25.57  497 
5.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 25.58  496 
6.Christopher Howe30/07/90Co Derby 25.67  491 
7.Kieran Townsend28/03/95Buxton 26.22  461 
8.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 26.24  460 
9.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 26.38  452 
10.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 28.17  372 
11.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton 29.15  335 
12.David Bradford04/03/58Chesterfield 29.50  323 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 26.42  450 
2.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 26.51  446 
3.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 26.67  438 
4.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 27.17  414 
5.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 27.22  412 
5.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 27.22  412 
7.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 27.35  406 
8.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 27.39  404 
9.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 27.56  397 
10.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 27.57  396 
11.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 27.59  395 
12.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 27.81  386 
13.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 28.02  378 
14.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 28.09  375 
15.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 28.17  372 
16.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 28.18  371 
17.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 28.21  370 
18.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 28.33  365 
19.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 28.37  364 
20.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 28.39  363 
21.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 28.54  357 
22.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 28.56  356 
23.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 28.69  352 
24.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 28.72  351 
25.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 28.73  350 
26.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 28.75  349 
26.Nathan Chawner-Wright08/07/00Rykneld 28.75  349 
28.Daniel James03/11/00DerbyPhoenix 28.98  341 
29.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 28.99  341 
30.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 29.18  334 
31.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 29.37  328 
32.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 29.52  323 
33.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 29.77  315 
34.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 30.04  306 
35.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 30.12  304 
36.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 30.67  288 
 William Hogg11/01/01Eckington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 23.88  610 
2.Andrew Hopkinson24/01/97Rykneld 24.09  594 
3.Michael Dakin22/08/86Long Eaton 24.40  572 
4.Ryan Reader01/05/98Co Derby 24.71  551 
5.Adam Freundlich21/06/88Long Eaton 24.75  548 
6.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 25.16  522 
7.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 25.35  510 
8.Steven Barratt30/04/90Long Eaton 25.57  497 
9.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 25.58  496 
10.Christopher Howe30/07/90Co Derby 25.67  491 
11.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 25.70  489 
12.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 25.77  485 
13.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 25.85  481 
14.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 26.11  467 
15.Kieran Townsend28/03/95Buxton 26.22  461 
16.Matt Leach05/03/76Long Eaton 26.24  460 
17.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 26.29  457 
18.Jack Chambers13/04/88Chesterfield 26.38  452 
19.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 26.42  450 
20.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 26.43  450 
21.Charlie Grimsley29/06/00Dronfield 26.51  446 
22.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 26.67  438 
23.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 26.86  429 
24.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 27.17  414 
25.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 27.22  412 
25.Seth Bullock18/04/00Ripley 27.22  412 
27.Joshua Lowe13/09/01Swadlincote 27.35  406 
28.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 27.39  404 
29.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 27.43  402 
30.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 27.56  397 
31.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 27.57  396 
32.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 27.59  395 
33.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 27.81  386 
34.Dominic Millward27/09/99Dronfield 27.90  382 
35.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1427.96  380 
36.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 28.02  378 
37.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 28.08  375 
38.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 28.09  375 
39.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 28.16  372 
40.Gye Whitlam25/02/81DerbyPhoenix 28.17  372 
40.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 28.17  372 
42.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 28.18  371 
43.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 28.21  370 
44.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 28.33  365 
45.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 28.37  364 
46.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 28.39  363 
47.Harrison Bray14/03/00Dronfield 28.54  357 
48.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 28.56  356 
49.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 28.69  352 
50.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 28.72  351 
51.Joshua Richardson16/10/00Eckington 28.73  350 
52.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 28.75  349 
52.Nathan Chawner-Wright08/07/00Rykneld 28.75  349 
54.Daniel James03/11/00DerbyPhoenix 28.98  341 
55.Thomas Simpson-Allsop24/10/97Ashbourne 28.99  341 
55.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 28.99  341 
57.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton 29.15  335 
58.Callum Judge18/07/01Rykneld 29.18  334 
59.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 29.37  328 
60.David Bradford04/03/58Chesterfield 29.50  323 
61.Charles Beckett21/10/00Rykneld 29.52  323 
62.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 29.77  315 
63.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 30.04  306 
64.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 30.12  304 
65.Daniel Hoyland03/10/00Rykneld 30.67  288 
 William Hogg11/01/01Eckington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alex King22/12/97Ilkeston1427.96  680 

Disqualification Codes

UP