Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Brown24/09/05Ilkeston 1:23.70  221 
2.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 1:24.55  215 
3.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 1:24.90  212 
4.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 1:25.34  209 
5.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 1:27.85  191 
5.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 1:27.85  191 
7.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 1:27.98  190 
8.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 1:30.75  173 
9.Albert Jackson06/09/05BelperMarlin 1:30.85  173 
10.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 1:31.62  169 
11.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 1:32.29  165 
12.Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall 1:32.39  164 
13.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 1:34.11  155 
14.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 1:34.47  154 
15.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 1:34.55  153 
16.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 1:36.32  145 
17.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 1:36.39  145 
18.Malachy Watt02/06/06Etwall 1:36.94  142 
19.Daniel Roberts04/02/05Chesterfield 1:38.12  137 
20.Frederick Buckingham19/06/06Long Eaton 1:40.46  128 
21.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 1:42.64  120 
22.Philip Lamb01/05/06BelperMarlin 1:42.68  120 
23.Rory Batchelor10/04/05Long Eaton 1:45.32  111 
24.Ethan Simmons01/04/05Dronfield 1:48.76  101 
 Callum Sorrell-Wornes29/01/05Chesterfield DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 1:12.88  335 
2.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 1:15.85  297 
3.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 1:16.23  293 
4.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 1:22.66  230 
5.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 1:24.14  218 
6.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 1:24.25  217 
7.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 1:24.27  217 
8.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 1:25.75  206 
9.Luca Tramontano25/05/04Rykneld 1:26.16  203 
10.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 1:28.38  188 
11.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 1:28.63  186 
12.Harvey Box01/10/04Co Derby 1:28.73  186 
13.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 1:29.19  183 
14.Edward Archer24/06/04Ashbourne 1:29.55  181 
15.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 1:31.08  172 
16.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 1:32.20  165 
17.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 1:32.79  162 
18.Lewis Rogers30/09/04Chesterfield 1:36.39  145 
19.Rory Knowles12/05/04Etwall 1:39.75  130 
20.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 1:40.50  128 
21.Ewan Patton20/08/04Matlock 1:45.20  111 
22.Matthew Williams30/12/04Matlock 1:48.81  100 
 Charlie Outram10/11/04BelperMarlin DQ T 1L    
 Thomas Moller28/10/04DerbyPhoenix DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 1:12.79  337 
2.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 1:12.98  334 
3.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 1:16.81  286 
4.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 1:17.54  278 
5.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 1:18.09  273 
6.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 1:18.26  271 
7.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 1:18.29  270 
8.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 1:18.48  268 
9.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 1:22.92  228 
10.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 1:22.94  227 
11.Joshua Wheeler08/01/03Ripley 1:24.80  213 
12.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 1:25.82  205 
13.Alexander Holt06/09/03DerbyPhoenix 1:26.21  202 
14.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 1:27.76  192 
15.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 1:28.36  188 
16.Morgan Buxton05/12/03Ripley 1:28.81  185 
17.Jeremy Ip08/11/03Etwall 1:29.10  183 
18.Mackenzie King25/10/03Co Derby 1:29.33  182 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 1:09.74  383 
2.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 1:10.89  364 
3.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 1:10.93  364 
4.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 1:10.99  363 
5.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 1:12.36  343 
6.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 1:13.22  331 
7.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 1:15.23  305 
8.Charles Scotcher31/03/02Ashbourne 1:15.91  297 
9.Dominic Shrimpling27/03/02BelperMarlin 1:17.79  276 
10.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 1:17.85  275 
11.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 1:17.87  275 
12.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 1:18.02  273 
13.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 1:18.48  268 
14.Christian Boon02/05/02BelperMarlin 1:19.92  254 
15.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 1:20.76  246 
16.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 1:22.79  229 
 Lewis Wright30/03/02Ilkeston DNC    

UP