Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:07.37  425 
2.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:08.17  410 
3.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.50  404 
4.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.63  402 
5.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:09.40  388 
6.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:09.92  380 
7.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:10.02  378 
8.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.41  357 
9.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:12.06  347 
10.James Moller10/10/01DerbyPhoenix 1:13.95  321 
11.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:14.43  315 
12.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 1:14.52  314 
13.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  291 
14.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:17.80  276 
15.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:18.36  270 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 1:02.09  543 
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:03.62  504 
3.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:08.38  406 
4.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:09.12  393 
5.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:09.51  387 
6.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 1:11.43  356 
7.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:11.46  356 
8.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:11.57  354 
9.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 1:12.86  336 
 Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:03.16  516 
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:03.23  514 
3.Andrew Hopkinson24/01/97Rykneld 1:03.83  499 
4.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 1:05.03  472 
5.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:05.28  467 
6.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 1:06.91  434 
7.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 1:08.54  403 
8.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 1:11.57  354 
9.Calum Phelan06/06/98BelperMarlin 1:16.24  293 
 Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 1:03.80  500 
 Kieran Townsend28/03/95Buxton DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 1:02.09  543 
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:03.62  504 
3.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:07.37  425 
4.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:08.17  410 
5.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:08.38  406 
6.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.50  404 
7.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.63  402 
8.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:09.12  393 
9.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:09.40  388 
10.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:09.51  387 
11.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:09.92  380 
12.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:10.02  378 
13.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.41  357 
14.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 1:11.43  356 
15.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:11.46  356 
16.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:11.57  354 
17.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:12.06  347 
18.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 1:12.86  336 
19.James Moller10/10/01DerbyPhoenix 1:13.95  321 
20.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:14.43  315 
21.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 1:14.52  314 
22.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  291 
23.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:17.80  276 
24.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:18.36  270 
 Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 1:02.09  543 
2.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:03.16  516 
3.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:03.23  514 
4.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:03.62  504 
5.Ryan Lovatt06/09/93Etwall 1:03.80  500 
6.Andrew Hopkinson24/01/97Rykneld 1:03.83  499 
7.Elliott Stubbs01/03/99BelperMarlin 1:05.03  472 
8.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:05.28  467 
9.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 1:06.91  434 
10.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:07.37  425 
11.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:08.17  410 
12.Samuel Frearson02/03/00Long Eaton 1:08.38  406 
13.Ben Fitzhugh25/02/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.50  404 
14.Adam Lievesley23/02/97Rykneld 1:08.54  403 
15.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:08.63  402 
16.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:09.12  393 
17.William Hogg11/01/01Eckington 1:09.40  388 
18.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 1:09.51  387 
19.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:09.92  380 
20.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:10.02  378 
21.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:11.41  357 
22.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 1:11.43  356 
23.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:11.46  356 
24.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 1:11.57  354 
24.Kye Hazelton27/07/99Long Eaton 1:11.57  354 
26.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:12.06  347 
27.Myles Haywood08/12/00Swadlincote 1:12.86  336 
28.James Moller10/10/01DerbyPhoenix 1:13.95  321 
29.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 1:14.43  315 
30.Paul Haswell11/06/01Ashbourne 1:14.52  314 
31.Calum Phelan06/06/98BelperMarlin 1:16.24  293 
32.Callum Pycroft12/02/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  291 
33.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 1:17.80  276 
34.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:18.36  270 
 Kieran Townsend28/03/95Buxton DNC    
 Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston DQ SL 1L    
 Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

UP