Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 1:11.62  247 34.71
2.Liam Dawson02/05/05Ripley 1:12.21  241 34.23
3.Isaac Caddy24/02/05Ripley 1:13.09  232 36.64
4.Nicholas Skinner19/02/06Co Derby 1:13.32  230 35.41
5.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 1:13.50  228 35.55
6.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 1:14.66  218 35.65
7.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 1:16.56  202 37.46
8.Connor Thorpe14/01/05Eckington 1:17.55  194 37.41
9.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 1:17.64  193 38.25
10.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 1:18.93  184 37.36
11.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 1:19.44  181 37.44
12.Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall 1:19.77  178 39.36
13.Joshua Insley18/03/05Swadlincote 1:20.44  174 39.83
14.Louis Ecob06/03/06Buxton 1:22.00  164 38.50
15.Daniel Roberts04/02/05Chesterfield 1:25.02  147 40.53
16.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 1:27.89  133 41.08
17.Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby 1:29.40  127 42.72
18.Philip Lamb01/05/06BelperMarlin 1:29.54  126 43.36
19.Rory Batchelor10/04/05Long Eaton 1:30.10  124 43.76
20.Jenson Brough18/06/06BelperMarlin 1:33.42  111 43.67
21.Daniel Ellis04/05/05Rykneld 1:33.91  109 44.14
22.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 1:36.13  102 45.36
 Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 1:05.64  320 31.74
2.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 1:05.80  318 31.48
3.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 1:05.99  315 31.75
4.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 1:06.16  313 31.85
5.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 1:08.42  283 32.25
6.Max Morris24/01/04Co Derby 1:09.19  274 33.37
7.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 1:10.02  264 33.79
8.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 1:10.66  257 33.86
9.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 1:10.78  255 34.38
10.James Walker06/04/04Co Derby 1:11.13  252 33.88
11.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 1:11.44  248 34.56
12.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 1:12.10  242 33.99
13.Sam Fitzhugh23/07/04DerbyPhoenix 1:14.55  219 35.83
14.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 1:14.63  218 35.25
15.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 1:20.94  171 37.63
16.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 1:21.00  170 38.75
17.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 1:22.75  160 40.52
18.Ryan Kirk15/06/04Ilkeston 1:23.13  157 38.52
19.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 1:23.94  153 39.81
20.Thomas Moller28/10/04DerbyPhoenix 1:24.50  150 40.82
 George Buckingham10/12/04Long Eaton DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 1:00.49  410 29.22
2.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 1:02.64  369 29.65
3.George Atkin26/02/03Ripley 1:02.79  366 29.53
4.Oliver Hooper12/06/03Co Derby 1:05.35  325 30.59
5.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 1:06.05  314 31.20
6.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 1:06.40  310 31.95
7.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 1:06.46  309 31.91
8.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 1:07.18  299 32.19
9.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 1:07.52  294 32.36
10.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 1:07.83  290 32.90
11.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 1:08.48  282 32.45
12.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 1:08.67  280 33.29
13.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 1:11.33  250 34.29
14.Donal Hay29/12/03Co Derby 1:12.52  237 34.67
15.Joshua Wheeler08/01/03Ripley 1:12.65  236 35.86
16.Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton 1:12.68  236 34.25
17.Finn Everest08/08/03Matlock 1:12.84  234 34.21
18.Benjamin Vernon27/08/03DerbyPhoenix 1:12.92  234 35.66
19.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 1:13.22  231 35.10
20.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 1:14.00  223 36.65
21.Morgan Buxton05/12/03Ripley 1:15.05  214 35.93
22.Alexander Holt06/09/03DerbyPhoenix 1:15.45  211 35.51
23.Mackenzie King25/10/03Co Derby 1:15.75  208 36.29
24.Joseph Simkin20/12/03Swadlincote 1:18.93  184 37.40

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 59.04  441 28.42
2.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 59.91  422 28.87
3.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 1:00.65  406 28.97
4.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 1:01.15  396 29.85
5.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 1:02.38  373 29.92
6.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 1:03.31  357 30.04
7.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 1:05.87  317 31.46
8.Michael Brown26/03/02Swadlincote 1:06.01  315 31.82
9.Charles Scotcher31/03/02Ashbourne 1:06.81  304 32.68
10.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 1:07.18  299 31.62
11.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 1:08.34  284 32.49
12.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 1:10.11  263 33.83
13.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 1:10.50  259 33.17
14.Lewis Tipping15/10/02Long Eaton 1:10.64  257 33.69
15.Henry Francis19/12/02Co Derby 1:11.29  250 33.64
16.Daniel Wilson09/06/02Dronfield 1:11.57  247 34.46
17.Ethan Hulme14/12/02Ilkeston 1:11.95  243 34.28

UP