Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:03.01  527 28.7159.991:31.72
2.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:09.76  449 30.281:03.491:37.07
3.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:09.77  448 30.031:02.891:36.66
4.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:11.91  427 29.851:03.311:37.92
5.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:12.39  422 30.421:04.201:38.99
6.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 2:16.65  384 31.231:06.041:41.91
7.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:19.63  360 32.011:08.131:44.32
8.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 2:22.35  340 30.511:06.551:44.79
9.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:23.62  331 32.041:09.271:46.59
10.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 2:25.81  316 32.131:08.851:46.70
11.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 2:28.05  302 32.861:09.911:49.23

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:11.88  427 30.481:03.391:37.78
2.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 2:13.87  408 30.261:04.331:39.55
3.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 2:16.66  384 31.881:07.051:42.87
4.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:17.01  381 31.331:05.921:41.60
5.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:18.86  366 30.551:05.751:43.21
6.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 2:19.90  358 32.541:09.111:45.84
7.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 2:22.08  342 30.971:06.101:44.17

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:03.01  527 28.7159.991:31.72
2.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:09.76  449 30.281:03.491:37.07
3.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:09.77  448 30.031:02.891:36.66
4.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:11.88  427 30.481:03.391:37.78
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:11.91  427 29.851:03.311:37.92
6.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:12.39  422 30.421:04.201:38.99
7.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 2:13.87  408 30.261:04.331:39.55
8.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 2:16.65  384 31.231:06.041:41.91
9.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 2:16.66  384 31.881:07.051:42.87
10.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:17.01  381 31.331:05.921:41.60
11.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:18.86  366 30.551:05.751:43.21
12.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:19.63  360 32.011:08.131:44.32
13.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 2:19.90  358 32.541:09.111:45.84
14.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 2:22.08  342 30.971:06.101:44.17
15.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 2:22.35  340 30.511:06.551:44.79
16.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:23.62  331 32.041:09.271:46.59
17.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 2:25.81  316 32.131:08.851:46.70
18.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 2:28.05  302 32.861:09.911:49.23

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan Reader01/05/98Co Derby 1:52.55  688 26.5054.801:23.70
2.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 1:58.94  583 27.2558.131:28.95
3.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 2:04.23  511 28.2359.971:32.94
4.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 2:06.62  483 28.511:00.241:33.38
5.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 2:08.62  461 28.2159.421:32.84
6.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 2:11.87  427 29.941:03.351:38.18
7.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 2:15.58  393 28.771:01.671:37.02

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 1:57.46  605 26.6456.441:26.97
2.Michael Dakin22/08/86Long Eaton 2:00.52  560 27.6558.291:29.76
3.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 2:00.58  559 27.9558.301:29.69

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan Reader01/05/98Co Derby 1:52.55  688 26.5054.801:23.70
2.Kevin Wallbank23/03/96Long Eaton 1:57.46  605 26.6456.441:26.97
3.George Cooper15/02/99Co Derby 1:58.94  583 27.2558.131:28.95
4.Michael Dakin22/08/86Long Eaton 2:00.52  560 27.6558.291:29.76
5.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 2:00.58  559 27.9558.301:29.69
6.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:03.01  527 28.7159.991:31.72
7.Oliver Purgavie13/08/97DerbyPhoenix 2:04.23  511 28.2359.971:32.94
8.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 2:06.62  483 28.511:00.241:33.38
9.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 2:08.62  461 28.2159.421:32.84
10.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:09.76  449 30.281:03.491:37.07
11.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:09.77  448 30.031:02.891:36.66
12.Dalton Smith15/04/98Ilkeston 2:11.87  427 29.941:03.351:38.18
13.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:11.88  427 30.481:03.391:37.78
14.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 2:11.91  427 29.851:03.311:37.92
15.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 2:12.39  422 30.421:04.201:38.99
16.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 2:13.87  408 30.261:04.331:39.55
17.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 2:15.58  393 28.771:01.671:37.02
18.Sam Frost09/04/01BelperMarlin 2:16.65  384 31.231:06.041:41.91
19.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 2:16.66  384 31.881:07.051:42.87
20.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:17.01  381 31.331:05.921:41.60
21.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:18.86  366 30.551:05.751:43.21
22.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:19.63  360 32.011:08.131:44.32
23.Oliver Tipping02/06/00Long Eaton 2:19.90  358 32.541:09.111:45.84
24.Joshua Bestwick10/04/00Long Eaton 2:22.08  342 30.971:06.101:44.17
25.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 2:22.35  340 30.511:06.551:44.79
26.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 2:23.62  331 32.041:09.271:46.59
27.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 2:25.81  316 32.131:08.851:46.70
28.Jamie Everest20/07/01Matlock 2:28.05  302 32.861:09.911:49.23

UP