Boys 10/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 4:31.04  480 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.03150m 1:41.08200m 2:16.18250m 2:50.54300m 3:24.95350m 3:58.97400m 4:31.04
2.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 4:34.33  463 
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.64150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.49250m 2:52.65300m 3:27.34350m 4:01.15400m 4:34.33
3.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 4:44.44  415 
 50m 32.59100m 1:08.23150m 1:44.52200m 2:20.79250m 2:56.95300m 3:33.85350m 4:10.46400m 4:44.44
4.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 4:48.87  396 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.41150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.66250m 3:00.06300m 3:36.66350m 4:14.47400m 4:48.87
5.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 4:52.61  381 
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.62150m 1:47.98200m 2:26.32250m 3:02.92300m 3:39.81350m 4:16.39400m 4:52.61
6.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 4:55.42  370 
 50m 33.50100m 1:10.67150m 1:48.73200m 2:26.73250m 3:04.62300m 3:41.94350m 4:19.41400m 4:55.42
7.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 4:56.30  367 
 50m 33.70100m 1:10.97150m 1:48.70200m 2:27.12250m 3:05.18300m 3:43.32350m 4:21.35400m 4:56.30
8.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 5:03.79  341 
 50m 34.90100m 1:13.65150m 1:52.92200m 2:31.42250m 3:10.60300m 3:49.47350m 4:27.38400m 5:03.79
9.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 5:04.41  338 
 50m 34.34100m 1:13.13150m 1:52.46200m 2:31.70250m 3:09.64300m 3:48.87350m 4:27.46400m 5:04.41
10.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 5:05.37  335 
 50m 35.27100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.08200m 2:32.08250m 3:12.07300m 3:51.13350m 4:30.14400m 5:05.37
11.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 5:06.58  331 
 50m 34.01100m 1:11.76150m 1:50.45200m 2:30.25250m 3:09.86300m 3:49.18350m 4:28.73400m 5:06.58
12.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 5:07.65  328 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.73150m 1:51.32200m 2:30.65250m 3:10.40300m 3:50.70350m 4:29.90400m 5:07.65
13.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 5:08.71  325 
 50m 34.72100m 1:13.54150m 1:53.45200m 2:33.80250m 3:13.91300m 3:53.72350m 4:32.53400m 5:08.71
14.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 5:13.48  310 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.03150m 1:53.07200m 2:33.45250m 3:14.09300m 3:54.47350m 4:34.85400m 5:13.48
15.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 5:13.85  309 
 50m 33.72100m 1:11.78150m 1:51.94200m 2:32.53250m 3:13.09300m 3:55.67350m 4:35.44400m 5:13.85
16.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 5:14.75  306 
 50m 33.59100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.10200m 2:34.92250m 3:15.05300m 3:57.04350m 4:36.67400m 5:14.75
17.Charles Scotcher31/03/02Ashbourne 5:16.98  300 
 50m 34.63100m 1:12.93150m 1:52.76200m 2:32.67250m 3:13.00300m 3:53.64350m 4:31.38400m 5:16.98
18.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 5:17.19  299 
 50m 35.44100m 1:15.77150m 1:57.04200m 2:37.47250m 3:18.41300m 3:58.33350m 4:38.84400m 5:17.19
19.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 5:21.29  288 
 50m 36.08100m 1:16.68150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.05250m 3:19.13300m 4:00.77350m 4:41.68400m 5:21.29
20.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 5:22.13  286 
 50m 37.51100m 1:17.93150m 1:59.28200m 2:40.17250m 3:21.66300m 4:02.85350m 4:43.59400m 5:22.13
21.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 5:25.38  277 
 50m 35.44100m 1:16.27150m 1:58.26200m 2:40.12250m 3:21.87300m 4:03.70350m 4:45.15400m 5:25.38
22.Jake Hotham19/12/05Chesterfield 5:29.90  266 
 50m 38.23100m 1:20.60150m 2:03.15200m 2:44.80250m 3:27.49300m 4:09.65350m 4:51.27400m 5:29.90
23.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 5:30.08  265 
 50m 38.25100m 1:20.36150m 2:02.96200m 2:44.86250m 3:27.31300m 4:09.50350m 4:51.11400m 5:30.08
24.Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton 5:33.99  256 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.71150m 1:58.76200m 2:41.37250m 3:24.42300m 4:08.56350m 4:52.51400m 5:33.99
25.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 5:47.24  228 
 50m 37.93100m 1:22.07150m 2:06.64200m 2:52.13250m 3:35.86300m 4:20.47350m 5:02.33400m 5:47.24
26.Patrick Welsh06/05/05DerbyPhoenix 5:48.75  225 
 50m 39.25100m 1:22.99150m 2:07.77200m 2:52.11250m 3:37.05300m 4:21.89350m 5:07.54400m 5:48.75
27.Edward Archer24/06/04Ashbourne 5:57.70  208 
 50m 39.55100m 1:24.96150m 2:09.36200m 2:55.35250m 3:42.00300m 4:27.26350m 5:14.09400m 5:57.70
28.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 6:01.60  202 
 50m 40.72100m 1:28.18150m 2:14.07200m 3:00.93250m 3:46.26300m 4:33.95350m 5:19.53400m 6:01.60
29.Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall 6:12.28  185 
 50m 42.35100m 1:29.97150m 2:18.13200m 3:05.87250m 3:53.26300m 4:40.46350m 5:28.22400m 6:12.28
30.Sky Torrington21/12/05Long Eaton 6:21.30  172 
 50m 41.33100m 1:30.77150m 2:20.81200m 3:10.88250m 3:58.89300m 4:46.41350m 5:34.66400m 6:21.30
31.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 6:28.98  162 
 50m 41.85100m 1:32.07150m 2:23.55200m 3:13.61250m 4:03.11300m 4:52.82350m 5:42.69400m 6:28.98
 Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 5:03.79  341 
 50m 34.90100m 1:13.65150m 1:52.92200m 2:31.42250m 3:10.60300m 3:49.47350m 4:27.38400m 5:03.79
2.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 5:06.58  331 
 50m 34.01100m 1:11.76150m 1:50.45200m 2:30.25250m 3:09.86300m 3:49.18350m 4:28.73400m 5:06.58
3.Thomas Brompton15/08/04Co Derby 5:17.19  299 
 50m 35.44100m 1:15.77150m 1:57.04200m 2:37.47250m 3:18.41300m 3:58.33350m 4:38.84400m 5:17.19
4.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 5:21.29  288 
 50m 36.08100m 1:16.68150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.05250m 3:19.13300m 4:00.77350m 4:41.68400m 5:21.29
5.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 5:22.13  286 
 50m 37.51100m 1:17.93150m 1:59.28200m 2:40.17250m 3:21.66300m 4:02.85350m 4:43.59400m 5:22.13
6.Daniel Parkes02/03/04DerbyPhoenix 5:25.38  277 
 50m 35.44100m 1:16.27150m 1:58.26200m 2:40.12250m 3:21.87300m 4:03.70350m 4:45.15400m 5:25.38
7.Edward Archer24/06/04Ashbourne 5:57.70  208 
 50m 39.55100m 1:24.96150m 2:09.36200m 2:55.35250m 3:42.00300m 4:27.26350m 5:14.09400m 5:57.70
8.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 6:01.60  202 
 50m 40.72100m 1:28.18150m 2:14.07200m 3:00.93250m 3:46.26300m 4:33.95350m 5:19.53400m 6:01.60
9.Joseph Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 6:28.98  162 
 50m 41.85100m 1:32.07150m 2:23.55200m 3:13.61250m 4:03.11300m 4:52.82350m 5:42.69400m 6:28.98

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 4:52.61  381 
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.62150m 1:47.98200m 2:26.32250m 3:02.92300m 3:39.81350m 4:16.39400m 4:52.61
2.Adam Banks29/09/03Etwall 5:05.37  335 
 50m 35.27100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.08200m 2:32.08250m 3:12.07300m 3:51.13350m 4:30.14400m 5:05.37
3.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 5:08.71  325 
 50m 34.72100m 1:13.54150m 1:53.45200m 2:33.80250m 3:13.91300m 3:53.72350m 4:32.53400m 5:08.71
4.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 5:13.48  310 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.03150m 1:53.07200m 2:33.45250m 3:14.09300m 3:54.47350m 4:34.85400m 5:13.48
5.Samuel Hardy01/09/03Long Eaton 5:33.99  256 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.71150m 1:58.76200m 2:41.37250m 3:24.42300m 4:08.56350m 4:52.51400m 5:33.99
6.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 5:47.24  228 
 50m 37.93100m 1:22.07150m 2:06.64200m 2:52.13250m 3:35.86300m 4:20.47350m 5:02.33400m 5:47.24

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 4:31.04  480 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.03150m 1:41.08200m 2:16.18250m 2:50.54300m 3:24.95350m 3:58.97400m 4:31.04
2.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 4:34.33  463 
 50m 32.35100m 1:07.64150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.49250m 2:52.65300m 3:27.34350m 4:01.15400m 4:34.33
3.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 4:44.44  415 
 50m 32.59100m 1:08.23150m 1:44.52200m 2:20.79250m 2:56.95300m 3:33.85350m 4:10.46400m 4:44.44
4.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 4:48.87  396 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.41150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.66250m 3:00.06300m 3:36.66350m 4:14.47400m 4:48.87
5.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 4:55.42  370 
 50m 33.50100m 1:10.67150m 1:48.73200m 2:26.73250m 3:04.62300m 3:41.94350m 4:19.41400m 4:55.42
6.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 4:56.30  367 
 50m 33.70100m 1:10.97150m 1:48.70200m 2:27.12250m 3:05.18300m 3:43.32350m 4:21.35400m 4:56.30
7.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 5:04.41  338 
 50m 34.34100m 1:13.13150m 1:52.46200m 2:31.70250m 3:09.64300m 3:48.87350m 4:27.46400m 5:04.41
8.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 5:07.65  328 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.73150m 1:51.32200m 2:30.65250m 3:10.40300m 3:50.70350m 4:29.90400m 5:07.65
9.Thomas Burch02/12/02Matlock 5:13.85  309 
 50m 33.72100m 1:11.78150m 1:51.94200m 2:32.53250m 3:13.09300m 3:55.67350m 4:35.44400m 5:13.85
10.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 5:14.75  306 
 50m 33.59100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.10200m 2:34.92250m 3:15.05300m 3:57.04350m 4:36.67400m 5:14.75
11.Charles Scotcher31/03/02Ashbourne 5:16.98  300 
 50m 34.63100m 1:12.93150m 1:52.76200m 2:32.67250m 3:13.00300m 3:53.64350m 4:31.38400m 5:16.98

UP