Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 4:17.53  559 
 50m 29.19100m 1:00.75150m 1:33.58200m 2:06.84250m 2:40.30300m 3:14.01350m 3:46.47400m 4:17.53
2.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 4:21.16  536 
 50m 28.78100m 1:00.95150m 1:34.03200m 2:07.73250m 2:41.21300m 3:14.82350m 3:48.44400m 4:21.16
3.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 4:33.58  466 
 50m 30.90100m 1:04.78150m 1:40.12200m 2:15.38250m 2:50.96300m 3:26.17350m 4:00.68400m 4:33.58
4.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 4:34.58  461 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.73150m 1:35.68200m 2:10.72250m 2:46.56300m 3:22.66350m 3:58.92400m 4:34.58
5.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 4:50.00  392 
 50m 32.52100m 1:09.63150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.01250m 3:00.98300m 3:37.95350m 4:14.85400m 4:50.00
6.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 4:51.76  385 
 50m 33.15100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.70250m 3:02.85300m 3:39.54350m 4:16.64400m 4:51.76
7.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 4:55.39  370 
 50m 31.74100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.54200m 2:26.13250m 3:04.77300m 3:43.18350m 4:18.98400m 4:55.39

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 4:24.13  518 
 50m 28.60100m 1:00.40150m 1:33.54200m 2:07.31250m 2:41.46300m 3:15.40350m 3:50.14400m 4:24.13
2.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 4:34.77  460 
 50m 30.92100m 1:05.10150m 1:40.59200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.16300m 3:25.70350m 4:00.62400m 4:34.77
3.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 4:42.50  424 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.90150m 1:38.85200m 2:15.17250m 2:51.50300m 3:27.87350m 4:05.47400m 4:42.50
4.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 4:47.10  404 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.77150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.07250m 2:57.20300m 3:33.73350m 4:11.35400m 4:47.10
5.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 4:55.20  371 
 50m 32.82100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.85250m 3:02.62300m 3:40.30350m 4:18.05400m 4:55.20

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 4:17.53  559 
 50m 29.19100m 1:00.75150m 1:33.58200m 2:06.84250m 2:40.30300m 3:14.01350m 3:46.47400m 4:17.53
2.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 4:21.16  536 
 50m 28.78100m 1:00.95150m 1:34.03200m 2:07.73250m 2:41.21300m 3:14.82350m 3:48.44400m 4:21.16
3.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 4:24.13  518 
 50m 28.60100m 1:00.40150m 1:33.54200m 2:07.31250m 2:41.46300m 3:15.40350m 3:50.14400m 4:24.13
4.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 4:33.58  466 
 50m 30.90100m 1:04.78150m 1:40.12200m 2:15.38250m 2:50.96300m 3:26.17350m 4:00.68400m 4:33.58
5.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 4:34.58  461 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.73150m 1:35.68200m 2:10.72250m 2:46.56300m 3:22.66350m 3:58.92400m 4:34.58
6.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 4:34.77  460 
 50m 30.92100m 1:05.10150m 1:40.59200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.16300m 3:25.70350m 4:00.62400m 4:34.77
7.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 4:42.50  424 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.90150m 1:38.85200m 2:15.17250m 2:51.50300m 3:27.87350m 4:05.47400m 4:42.50
8.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 4:47.10  404 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.77150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.07250m 2:57.20300m 3:33.73350m 4:11.35400m 4:47.10
9.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 4:50.00  392 
 50m 32.52100m 1:09.63150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.01250m 3:00.98300m 3:37.95350m 4:14.85400m 4:50.00
10.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 4:51.76  385 
 50m 33.15100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.70250m 3:02.85300m 3:39.54350m 4:16.64400m 4:51.76
11.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 4:55.20  371 
 50m 32.82100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.85250m 3:02.62300m 3:40.30350m 4:18.05400m 4:55.20
12.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 4:55.39  370 
 50m 31.74100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.54200m 2:26.13250m 3:04.77300m 3:43.18350m 4:18.98400m 4:55.39

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Butler05/06/97Chesterfield 4:13.86  584 
 50m 27.24100m 57.80150m 1:29.36200m 2:01.45250m 2:34.16300m 3:07.99350m 3:41.73400m 4:13.86
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 4:15.76  571 
 50m 28.66100m 1:00.43150m 1:33.03200m 2:05.52250m 2:38.17300m 3:11.16350m 3:43.85400m 4:15.76
3.Ben Slevin20/06/99Etwall 4:21.45  535 
 50m 28.66100m 1:00.70150m 1:33.61200m 2:07.22250m 2:40.53300m 3:14.54350m 3:48.67400m 4:21.45
4.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 4:22.82  526 
 50m 29.62100m 1:01.63150m 1:34.49200m 2:08.45250m 2:41.75300m 3:15.51350m 3:49.38400m 4:22.82
5.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 4:29.60  487 
 50m 29.83100m 1:02.96150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.69250m 2:47.00300m 3:21.28350m 3:55.84400m 4:29.60
6.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 4:33.12  469 
 50m 30.03100m 1:02.98150m 1:38.05200m 2:13.09250m 2:48.23300m 3:23.00350m 3:58.87400m 4:33.12

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Butler05/06/97Chesterfield 4:13.86  584 
 50m 27.24100m 57.80150m 1:29.36200m 2:01.45250m 2:34.16300m 3:07.99350m 3:41.73400m 4:13.86
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 4:15.76  571 
 50m 28.66100m 1:00.43150m 1:33.03200m 2:05.52250m 2:38.17300m 3:11.16350m 3:43.85400m 4:15.76
3.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 4:17.53  559 
 50m 29.19100m 1:00.75150m 1:33.58200m 2:06.84250m 2:40.30300m 3:14.01350m 3:46.47400m 4:17.53
4.Shay Bradley09/01/01Co Derby 4:21.16  536 
 50m 28.78100m 1:00.95150m 1:34.03200m 2:07.73250m 2:41.21300m 3:14.82350m 3:48.44400m 4:21.16
5.Ben Slevin20/06/99Etwall 4:21.45  535 
 50m 28.66100m 1:00.70150m 1:33.61200m 2:07.22250m 2:40.53300m 3:14.54350m 3:48.67400m 4:21.45
6.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 4:22.82  526 
 50m 29.62100m 1:01.63150m 1:34.49200m 2:08.45250m 2:41.75300m 3:15.51350m 3:49.38400m 4:22.82
7.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 4:24.13  518 
 50m 28.60100m 1:00.40150m 1:33.54200m 2:07.31250m 2:41.46300m 3:15.40350m 3:50.14400m 4:24.13
8.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 4:29.60  487 
 50m 29.83100m 1:02.96150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.69250m 2:47.00300m 3:21.28350m 3:55.84400m 4:29.60
9.William Foster18/12/98Ilkeston 4:33.12  469 
 50m 30.03100m 1:02.98150m 1:38.05200m 2:13.09250m 2:48.23300m 3:23.00350m 3:58.87400m 4:33.12
10.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 4:33.58  466 
 50m 30.90100m 1:04.78150m 1:40.12200m 2:15.38250m 2:50.96300m 3:26.17350m 4:00.68400m 4:33.58
11.Ryan Huddart08/03/01Rykneld 4:34.58  461 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.73150m 1:35.68200m 2:10.72250m 2:46.56300m 3:22.66350m 3:58.92400m 4:34.58
12.Edmund Spink25/01/00Co Derby 4:34.77  460 
 50m 30.92100m 1:05.10150m 1:40.59200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.16300m 3:25.70350m 4:00.62400m 4:34.77
13.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 4:42.50  424 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.90150m 1:38.85200m 2:15.17250m 2:51.50300m 3:27.87350m 4:05.47400m 4:42.50
14.Thomas Wood09/07/00DerbyPhoenix 4:47.10  404 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.77150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.07250m 2:57.20300m 3:33.73350m 4:11.35400m 4:47.10
15.Theo Hamilton24/07/01Long Eaton 4:50.00  392 
 50m 32.52100m 1:09.63150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.01250m 3:00.98300m 3:37.95350m 4:14.85400m 4:50.00
16.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 4:51.76  385 
 50m 33.15100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.31200m 2:24.70250m 3:02.85300m 3:39.54350m 4:16.64400m 4:51.76
17.William Wright02/09/00Ilkeston 4:55.20  371 
 50m 32.82100m 1:09.75150m 1:47.27200m 2:24.85250m 3:02.62300m 3:40.30350m 4:18.05400m 4:55.20
18.Cameron Haynes03/06/01BelperMarlin 4:55.39  370 
 50m 31.74100m 1:08.80150m 1:47.54200m 2:26.13250m 3:04.77300m 3:43.18350m 4:18.98400m 4:55.39

UP