Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kian Mills21/01/05Rykneld 1:36.68  190 46.27
2.Callum Sorrell-Wornes29/01/05Chesterfield 1:41.94  162 47.76
3.Samuel Prince27/01/05Buxton 1:42.47  159 49.22
4.Reuben Mason16/02/05Co Derby 1:43.89  153 50.63
5.Matthew Dunnachie28/09/05Rykneld 1:45.31  147 49.90
6.Sebastian Lee22/02/06Co Derby 1:46.31  143 51.68
7.Ben Atkinson22/09/05Co Derby 1:46.65  141 51.48
8.Edward Carroll07/03/06Ashbourne 1:49.51  130 51.73
9.Frederick Buckingham19/06/06Long Eaton 1:50.39  127 53.70
10.James Wright28/08/05Ilkeston 1:52.29  121 51.87
11.Reian Ward26/12/05Co Derby 1:52.66  120 54.37
12.Oliver Vernon15/03/06DerbyPhoenix 1:58.34  103 55.89
13.Luke Waterfall08/09/05BelperMarlin 1:58.75  102 57.70
 Phoenix Muir28/08/05Co Derby DQ T 1L     
 Oliver Makepeace25/10/05Etwall DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne18/02/04Co Derby 1:23.93  290 39.51
2.Brandon Hotham06/01/04Chesterfield 1:26.29  267 40.89
3.Jacob Whittle25/09/04Ripley 1:26.90  262 40.73
4.Tobey Baker07/01/04Chesterfield 1:28.25  250 41.95
5.Samuel Brookes17/02/04BelperMarlin 1:28.90  244 43.04
6.Samual Nicholls08/07/04Chesterfield 1:31.33  225 44.45
7.Nat Miller-Walters21/06/04Co Derby 1:32.49  217 44.37
8.Harrison Casey03/01/04Eckington 1:33.48  210 43.89
9.Finlay Moss19/01/04Long Eaton 1:37.19  187 45.73
10.Luke Witten21/08/04Long Eaton 1:46.87  140 51.16
11.Joel Tannahill18/04/04Ripley 1:46.98  140 51.54
12.Rory Knowles12/05/04Etwall 1:48.52  134 52.83
13.Elliot Poplar13/10/04BelperMarlin 1:48.66  134 50.74
14.Benjamin Tipping18/06/04Long Eaton 1:51.62  123 52.27

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bradley Evans11/02/03Long Eaton 1:23.71  293 39.42
2.Danny Skinner22/04/03Co Derby 1:25.00  280 40.27
3.Howie Barden10/03/03BelperMarlin 1:28.19  250 42.16
4.Joe Bagley21/09/03Swadlincote 1:30.09  235 40.55
5.Ernie Cresswell26/11/03DerbyPhoenix 1:30.34  233 43.64
6.Dean Smith16/08/03BelperMarlin 1:31.00  228 43.58
7.Kynan Wong18/06/03Ilkeston 1:32.33  218 44.42
8.Corran Parsons02/05/03Chesterfield 1:32.36  218 44.58
9.Samuel Littler05/09/03Etwall 1:32.43  217 44.02
10.Daniel Waterfall18/11/03BelperMarlin 1:33.32  211 44.48
11.Jeremy Ip08/11/03Etwall 1:38.41  180 47.14
12.Harvey Sands22/05/03Eckington 1:38.78  178 46.41
13.George Edwards02/11/03Chesterfield 1:39.05  176 46.52
14.Jack Hawksworth15/01/03Swadlincote 1:39.09  176 48.37
15.Jacob Atkinson17/08/03Co Derby 1:39.88  172 47.40
16.Alexander Holt06/09/03DerbyPhoenix 1:42.30  160 47.90
17.Joel McGraw19/12/03BelperMarlin 1:46.39  142 49.17
 George Atkin26/02/03Ripley DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alex Norris22/03/02Chesterfield 1:18.60  354 37.50
2.Michael Baxter09/01/02Swadlincote 1:20.03  335 37.83
3.William Brookes04/03/02BelperMarlin 1:20.50  329 38.89
4.Benjamin Wells15/09/02Swadlincote 1:20.64  327 38.81
5.Joel Muir22/04/02Co Derby 1:21.20  321 38.71
6.Casper Raynard08/06/02BelperMarlin 1:22.73  303 40.31
7.Ryan Horobin26/11/02BelperMarlin 1:22.97  301 41.15
8.Evan-Ross Coggins25/03/02Co Derby 1:23.05  300 39.25
9.Ethan Billinge22/01/02Co Derby 1:23.44  296 40.21
10.Thomas Prince22/10/02Buxton 1:23.70  293 39.61
11.Dominic Shrimpling27/03/02BelperMarlin 1:25.34  276 39.48
12.Benjamin Webster04/10/02Long Eaton 1:25.80  272 40.73
13.Jack Price14/02/02Chesterfield 1:28.28  249 41.91
14.Thomas Wyatt24/02/02DerbyPhoenix 1:29.57  239 43.85

UP