Mens MC 15 /Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:14.53  415 35.54
2.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:16.23  388 36.82
3.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  385 36.55
4.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:16.83  379 35.94
5.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:18.03  361 36.78
6.Scott Shelton15/11/01DerbyPhoenix 1:19.88  337 37.76
7.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 1:20.36  331 37.72
8.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:21.83  313 38.52
9.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:24.54  284 39.55
10.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:27.28  258 41.46

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:08.57  533 32.35
2.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 1:13.90  426 35.13
3.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:13.94  425 35.35
4.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:16.47  384 35.49
5.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.42  370 36.18

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:11.96  461 34.38
2.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:13.04  441 34.64
3.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 1:14.81  410 34.73
4.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:16.26  387 36.01
5.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 1:17.25  373 36.42
6.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 1:20.69  327 38.85
7.Cameron Halliday07/07/98Ilkeston 1:24.44  285 39.21

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Adam Freundlich21/06/88Long Eaton 1:04.65  636 30.92
2.Christopher Howe30/07/90Co Derby 1:09.23  518 32.47
3.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 1:11.19  476 33.49
4.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton 1:22.43  307 37.82

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:08.57  533 32.35
2.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 1:13.90  426 35.13
3.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:13.94  425 35.35
4.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:14.53  415 35.54
5.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:16.23  388 36.82
6.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  385 36.55
7.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:16.47  384 35.49
8.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:16.83  379 35.94
9.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.42  370 36.18
10.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:18.03  361 36.78
11.Scott Shelton15/11/01DerbyPhoenix 1:19.88  337 37.76
12.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 1:20.36  331 37.72
13.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:21.83  313 38.52
14.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:24.54  284 39.55
15.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:27.28  258 41.46

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Adam Freundlich21/06/88Long Eaton 1:04.65  636 30.92
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 1:08.57  533 32.35
3.Christopher Howe30/07/90Co Derby 1:09.23  518 32.47
4.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 1:11.19  476 33.49
5.Joshua Horobin10/12/99BelperMarlin 1:11.96  461 34.38
6.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 1:13.04  441 34.64
7.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 1:13.90  426 35.13
8.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 1:13.94  425 35.35
9.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 1:14.53  415 35.54
10.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 1:14.81  410 34.73
11.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 1:16.23  388 36.82
12.Connor Osin29/05/97BelperMarlin 1:16.26  387 36.01
13.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 1:16.38  385 36.55
14.Harry Street10/02/00Chesterfield 1:16.47  384 35.49
15.Morgan Hart27/03/01BelperMarlin 1:16.83  379 35.94
16.William Williamson-She31/03/99Co Derby 1:17.25  373 36.42
17.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 1:17.42  370 36.18
18.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 1:18.03  361 36.78
19.Scott Shelton15/11/01DerbyPhoenix 1:19.88  337 37.76
20.Jason Lockwood22/04/01BelperMarlin 1:20.36  331 37.72
21.Christopher Redfern05/10/99Dronfield 1:20.69  327 38.85
22.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 1:21.83  313 38.52
23.Gregory Cox04/11/96Long Eaton 1:22.43  307 37.82
24.Cameron Halliday07/07/98Ilkeston 1:24.44  285 39.21
25.Jensen Hulbert18/07/01Co Derby 1:24.54  284 39.55
26.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 1:27.28  258 41.46

UP