Mens MC 15 /Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:40.07  426 36.041:17.151:58.98
2.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:40.52  422 36.671:17.022:00.33
3.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:42.12  410 36.861:18.252:00.14
4.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:49.81  357 38.111:21.732:06.56
5.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 3:00.24  298 39.771:24.682:13.09
6.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 3:05.94  272 40.961:27.142:16.77

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 2:21.89  612 32.021:07.691:44.62
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 2:29.74  520 33.591:09.951:49.66
3.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:37.69  445 36.321:16.361:56.82
4.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:43.95  396 36.621:18.282:01.07
5.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:53.49  334 38.401:20.772:06.85

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 2:21.89  612 32.021:07.691:44.62
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 2:29.74  520 33.591:09.951:49.66
3.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:37.69  445 36.321:16.361:56.82
4.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:40.07  426 36.041:17.151:58.98
5.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:40.52  422 36.671:17.022:00.33
6.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:42.12  410 36.861:18.252:00.14
7.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:43.95  396 36.621:18.282:01.07
8.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:49.81  357 38.111:21.732:06.56
9.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:53.49  334 38.401:20.772:06.85
10.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 3:00.24  298 39.771:24.682:13.09
11.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 3:05.94  272 40.961:27.142:16.77

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 2:33.61  482 34.941:13.991:53.77
2.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 2:43.82  397 35.121:15.911:59.17
3.Cameron Halliday07/07/98Ilkeston 3:10.76  251 41.491:29.612:20.16

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 2:33.24  485 34.051:14.211:53.13

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua Pemberton09/02/00Rykneld 2:21.89  612 32.021:07.691:44.62
2.Gregory Butler31/12/00Co Derby 2:29.74  520 33.591:09.951:49.66
3.Samuel Pearson20/08/96Long Eaton 2:33.24  485 34.051:14.211:53.13
4.Kyle Swannick08/04/99Co Derby 2:33.61  482 34.941:13.991:53.77
5.James Webster19/09/00Long Eaton 2:37.69  445 36.321:16.361:56.82
6.Campbell Stephen04/06/01Co Derby 2:40.07  426 36.041:17.151:58.98
7.Charlie Palmer16/03/01Ilkeston 2:40.52  422 36.671:17.022:00.33
8.Toby Arnold29/12/01Etwall 2:42.12  410 36.861:18.252:00.14
9.Joshua Ball08/08/99Chesterfield 2:43.82  397 35.121:15.911:59.17
10.Joshua Beech14/02/00Long Eaton 2:43.95  396 36.621:18.282:01.07
11.Harry Thomson31/01/01Swadlincote 2:49.81  357 38.111:21.732:06.56
12.Reece Allen06/12/00Dronfield 2:53.49  334 38.401:20.772:06.85
13.Jaspar Williams29/04/01Co Derby 3:00.24  298 39.771:24.682:13.09
14.Daniel Foss19/06/01Long Eaton 3:05.94  272 40.961:27.142:16.77
15.Cameron Halliday07/07/98Ilkeston 3:10.76  251 41.491:29.612:20.16

UP