Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 2:59.32  296 38.791:23.192:12.25
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 3:07.32  260 41.731:31.052:20.53
3.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 3:08.96  253 40.471:27.402:18.24
4.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 3:35.16  171 44.611:40.902:40.02

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 3:02.58  281 41.331:29.672:16.36
2.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 3:11.00  245 38.211:29.582:21.84
3.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 3:25.41  197 44.221:35.392:32.83
4.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 3:29.38  186 45.781:41.382:35.87

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 2:33.45  473 34.641:14.321:54.21
2.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 2:53.92  325 37.611:19.592:07.93
3.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 3:11.27  244 38.301:26.162:19.40

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 2:40.81  411 35.061:15.481:58.27
2.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 2:46.01  374 36.031:18.862:02.97
3.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 2:47.41  364 36.041:17.502:01.90
4.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 2:59.25  297 38.791:21.702:10.03
5.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 3:06.98  261 40.001:27.132:18.34

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 2:30.80  498 31.991:10.271:50.15
2.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 2:33.94  469 33.481:12.101:51.82
3.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 2:39.22  423 35.511:15.791:57.07
4.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 2:42.67  397 35.501:15.731:58.96
5.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 2:45.20  379 36.631:19.512:02.84

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 2:30.80  498 31.991:10.271:50.15
2.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 2:33.45  473 34.641:14.321:54.21
3.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 2:33.94  469 33.481:12.101:51.82
4.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 2:39.22  423 35.511:15.791:57.07
5.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 2:40.81  411 35.061:15.481:58.27
6.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 2:42.67  397 35.501:15.731:58.96
7.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 2:45.20  379 36.631:19.512:02.84
8.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 2:46.01  374 36.031:18.862:02.97
9.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 2:47.41  364 36.041:17.502:01.90
10.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 2:53.92  325 37.611:19.592:07.93
11.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 2:59.25  297 38.791:21.702:10.03
12.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 2:59.32  296 38.791:23.192:12.25
13.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 3:02.58  281 41.331:29.672:16.36
14.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 3:06.98  261 40.001:27.132:18.34
15.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 3:07.32  260 41.731:31.052:20.53
16.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 3:08.96  253 40.471:27.402:18.24
17.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 3:11.00  245 38.211:29.582:21.84
18.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 3:11.27  244 38.301:26.162:19.40
19.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 3:25.41  197 44.221:35.392:32.83
20.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 3:29.38  186 45.781:41.382:35.87
21.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 3:35.16  171 44.611:40.902:40.02

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 2:45.58  376 32.871:15.092:00.42

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 2:30.80  498 31.991:10.271:50.15
2.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 2:33.45  473 34.641:14.321:54.21
3.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 2:33.94  469 33.481:12.101:51.82
4.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 2:39.22  423 35.511:15.791:57.07
5.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 2:40.81  411 35.061:15.481:58.27
6.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 2:42.67  397 35.501:15.731:58.96
7.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 2:45.20  379 36.631:19.512:02.84
8.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 2:45.58  376 32.871:15.092:00.42
9.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 2:46.01  374 36.031:18.862:02.97
10.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 2:47.41  364 36.041:17.502:01.90
11.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 2:53.92  325 37.611:19.592:07.93
12.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 2:59.25  297 38.791:21.702:10.03
13.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 2:59.32  296 38.791:23.192:12.25
14.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 3:02.58  281 41.331:29.672:16.36
15.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 3:06.98  261 40.001:27.132:18.34
16.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 3:07.32  260 41.731:31.052:20.53
17.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 3:08.96  253 40.471:27.402:18.24
18.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 3:11.00  245 38.211:29.582:21.84
19.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 3:11.27  244 38.301:26.162:19.40
20.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 3:25.41  197 44.221:35.392:32.83
21.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 3:29.38  186 45.781:41.382:35.87
22.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 3:35.16  171 44.611:40.902:40.02

UP