Girls 12 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 5:51.84  402 
 50m 37.65100m 1:24.45150m 2:09.62200m 2:53.14250m 3:42.80300m 4:33.53350m 5:14.24400m 5:51.84
2.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 5:52.67  400 
 50m 38.56100m 1:23.49150m 2:07.02200m 2:52.35250m 3:44.81300m 4:37.29350m 5:16.18400m 5:52.67
3.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 5:52.68  400 
 50m 38.75100m 1:26.40150m 2:11.00200m 2:55.97250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.20350m 5:15.29400m 5:52.68
4.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:57.56  383 
 50m 41.67100m 1:31.24150m 2:16.04200m 2:59.12250m 3:47.88300m 4:39.04350m 5:18.53400m 5:57.56
5.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 6:02.08  369 
 50m 41.04100m 1:35.55150m 2:19.83200m 3:04.01250m 3:50.73300m 4:40.73350m 5:22.30400m 6:02.08
6.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 6:13.78  336 
 50m 38.04100m 1:25.95150m 2:12.31200m 2:59.03250m 3:53.20300m 4:46.41350m 5:30.83400m 6:13.78
7.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 6:15.22  332 
 50m 38.34100m 1:28.60150m 2:14.08200m 3:00.18250m 3:54.39300m 4:50.42350m 5:33.54400m 6:15.22

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 5:12.37  575 
 50m 35.28100m 1:14.88150m 1:51.27200m 2:29.56250m 3:15.98300m 4:03.20350m 4:38.85400m 5:12.37
2.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:37.67  455 
 50m 35.15100m 1:17.07150m 2:00.47200m 2:44.67250m 3:33.99300m 4:24.67350m 5:02.22400m 5:37.67
3.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:45.35  426 
 50m 38.22100m 1:22.23150m 2:05.37200m 2:48.64250m 3:38.73300m 4:28.76350m 5:07.33400m 5:45.35
4.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 5:54.01  395 
 50m 35.95100m 1:22.79150m 2:04.68200m 2:47.06250m 3:41.53300m 4:37.86350m 5:16.76400m 5:54.01
5.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 6:08.48  350 
 50m 38.14100m 1:25.70150m 2:10.19200m 2:55.64250m 3:47.19300m 4:41.31350m 5:26.60400m 6:08.48
6.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 6:17.29  326 
 50m 42.52100m 1:33.67150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.20250m 3:58.67300m 4:51.66350m 5:35.00400m 6:17.29

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobel Foster08/09/02Co Derby 5:29.58  490 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.39150m 1:56.19200m 2:38.79250m 3:27.02300m 4:14.01350m 4:52.30400m 5:29.58
2.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 5:36.04  462 
 50m 37.58100m 1:23.42150m 2:05.60200m 2:47.55250m 3:34.21300m 4:20.84350m 4:59.88400m 5:36.04
3.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 5:36.52  460 
 50m 35.43100m 1:19.51150m 2:02.64200m 2:44.55250m 3:32.54300m 4:23.04350m 5:01.61400m 5:36.52
4.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:43.90  431 
 50m 35.15100m 1:15.64150m 1:58.96200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.73300m 4:25.01350m 5:04.81400m 5:43.90
5.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 5:46.16  423 
 50m 35.76100m 1:16.70150m 1:59.13200m 2:41.58250m 3:33.14300m 4:26.08350m 5:08.13400m 5:46.16
6.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 5:48.00  416 
 50m 36.83100m 1:20.20150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.63250m 3:38.51300m 4:31.02350m 5:10.86400m 5:48.00
7.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:52.20  401 
 50m 36.50100m 1:22.83150m 2:06.83200m 2:51.09250m 3:39.78300m 4:31.28350m 5:12.96400m 5:52.20

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 5:09.89  589 
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.58150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.10250m 3:13.08300m 3:57.77350m 4:34.37400m 5:09.89
2.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 5:19.68  537 
 50m 35.62100m 1:15.45150m 1:56.77200m 2:37.06250m 3:24.13300m 4:09.74350m 4:45.66400m 5:19.68
3.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 5:20.80  531 
 50m 36.49100m 1:16.14150m 1:55.12200m 2:33.85250m 3:22.68300m 4:10.95350m 4:46.64400m 5:20.80
4.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 5:20.90  531 
 50m 32.77100m 1:11.62150m 1:52.30200m 2:33.89250m 3:19.96300m 4:06.67350m 4:44.72400m 5:20.90
5.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 5:30.71  485 
 50m 35.41100m 1:15.46150m 1:56.62200m 2:37.15250m 3:25.13300m 4:12.98350m 4:52.83400m 5:30.71
6.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 5:56.48  387 
 50m 38.24100m 1:22.92150m 2:07.47200m 2:51.75250m 3:41.33300m 4:34.39350m 5:15.73400m 5:56.48
 Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby DQ T 10L    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 5:09.89  589 
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.58150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.10250m 3:13.08300m 3:57.77350m 4:34.37400m 5:09.89
2.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 5:12.37  575 
 50m 35.28100m 1:14.88150m 1:51.27200m 2:29.56250m 3:15.98300m 4:03.20350m 4:38.85400m 5:12.37
3.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 5:19.68  537 
 50m 35.62100m 1:15.45150m 1:56.77200m 2:37.06250m 3:24.13300m 4:09.74350m 4:45.66400m 5:19.68
4.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 5:20.80  531 
 50m 36.49100m 1:16.14150m 1:55.12200m 2:33.85250m 3:22.68300m 4:10.95350m 4:46.64400m 5:20.80
5.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 5:20.90  531 
 50m 32.77100m 1:11.62150m 1:52.30200m 2:33.89250m 3:19.96300m 4:06.67350m 4:44.72400m 5:20.90
6.Isobel Foster08/09/02Co Derby 5:29.58  490 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.39150m 1:56.19200m 2:38.79250m 3:27.02300m 4:14.01350m 4:52.30400m 5:29.58
7.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 5:30.71  485 
 50m 35.41100m 1:15.46150m 1:56.62200m 2:37.15250m 3:25.13300m 4:12.98350m 4:52.83400m 5:30.71
8.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 5:36.04  462 
 50m 37.58100m 1:23.42150m 2:05.60200m 2:47.55250m 3:34.21300m 4:20.84350m 4:59.88400m 5:36.04
9.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 5:36.52  460 
 50m 35.43100m 1:19.51150m 2:02.64200m 2:44.55250m 3:32.54300m 4:23.04350m 5:01.61400m 5:36.52
10.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:37.67  455 
 50m 35.15100m 1:17.07150m 2:00.47200m 2:44.67250m 3:33.99300m 4:24.67350m 5:02.22400m 5:37.67
11.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:43.90  431 
 50m 35.15100m 1:15.64150m 1:58.96200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.73300m 4:25.01350m 5:04.81400m 5:43.90
12.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:45.35  426 
 50m 38.22100m 1:22.23150m 2:05.37200m 2:48.64250m 3:38.73300m 4:28.76350m 5:07.33400m 5:45.35
13.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 5:46.16  423 
 50m 35.76100m 1:16.70150m 1:59.13200m 2:41.58250m 3:33.14300m 4:26.08350m 5:08.13400m 5:46.16
14.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 5:48.00  416 
 50m 36.83100m 1:20.20150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.63250m 3:38.51300m 4:31.02350m 5:10.86400m 5:48.00
15.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 5:51.84  402 
 50m 37.65100m 1:24.45150m 2:09.62200m 2:53.14250m 3:42.80300m 4:33.53350m 5:14.24400m 5:51.84
16.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:52.20  401 
 50m 36.50100m 1:22.83150m 2:06.83200m 2:51.09250m 3:39.78300m 4:31.28350m 5:12.96400m 5:52.20
17.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 5:52.67  400 
 50m 38.56100m 1:23.49150m 2:07.02200m 2:52.35250m 3:44.81300m 4:37.29350m 5:16.18400m 5:52.67
18.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 5:52.68  400 
 50m 38.75100m 1:26.40150m 2:11.00200m 2:55.97250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.20350m 5:15.29400m 5:52.68
19.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 5:54.01  395 
 50m 35.95100m 1:22.79150m 2:04.68200m 2:47.06250m 3:41.53300m 4:37.86350m 5:16.76400m 5:54.01
20.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 5:56.48  387 
 50m 38.24100m 1:22.92150m 2:07.47200m 2:51.75250m 3:41.33300m 4:34.39350m 5:15.73400m 5:56.48
21.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:57.56  383 
 50m 41.67100m 1:31.24150m 2:16.04200m 2:59.12250m 3:47.88300m 4:39.04350m 5:18.53400m 5:57.56
22.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 6:02.08  369 
 50m 41.04100m 1:35.55150m 2:19.83200m 3:04.01250m 3:50.73300m 4:40.73350m 5:22.30400m 6:02.08
23.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 6:08.48  350 
 50m 38.14100m 1:25.70150m 2:10.19200m 2:55.64250m 3:47.19300m 4:41.31350m 5:26.60400m 6:08.48
24.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 6:13.78  336 
 50m 38.04100m 1:25.95150m 2:12.31200m 2:59.03250m 3:53.20300m 4:46.41350m 5:30.83400m 6:13.78
25.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 6:15.22  332 
 50m 38.34100m 1:28.60150m 2:14.08200m 3:00.18250m 3:54.39300m 4:50.42350m 5:33.54400m 6:15.22
26.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 6:17.29  326 
 50m 42.52100m 1:33.67150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.20250m 3:58.67300m 4:51.66350m 5:35.00400m 6:17.29
 Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby DQ T 10L    

Disqualification Codes

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Bates21/12/99Long Eaton 4:57.19  668 
 50m 31.77100m 1:07.55150m 1:46.85200m 2:25.51250m 3:07.81300m 3:50.14350m 4:23.82400m 4:57.19

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Bates21/12/99Long Eaton 4:57.19  668 
 50m 31.77100m 1:07.55150m 1:46.85200m 2:25.51250m 3:07.81300m 3:50.14350m 4:23.82400m 4:57.19
2.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 5:09.89  589 
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.58150m 1:50.58200m 2:29.10250m 3:13.08300m 3:57.77350m 4:34.37400m 5:09.89
3.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 5:12.37  575 
 50m 35.28100m 1:14.88150m 1:51.27200m 2:29.56250m 3:15.98300m 4:03.20350m 4:38.85400m 5:12.37
4.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 5:19.68  537 
 50m 35.62100m 1:15.45150m 1:56.77200m 2:37.06250m 3:24.13300m 4:09.74350m 4:45.66400m 5:19.68
5.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 5:20.80  531 
 50m 36.49100m 1:16.14150m 1:55.12200m 2:33.85250m 3:22.68300m 4:10.95350m 4:46.64400m 5:20.80
6.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 5:20.90  531 
 50m 32.77100m 1:11.62150m 1:52.30200m 2:33.89250m 3:19.96300m 4:06.67350m 4:44.72400m 5:20.90
7.Isobel Foster08/09/02Co Derby 5:29.58  490 
 50m 34.93100m 1:14.39150m 1:56.19200m 2:38.79250m 3:27.02300m 4:14.01350m 4:52.30400m 5:29.58
8.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 5:30.71  485 
 50m 35.41100m 1:15.46150m 1:56.62200m 2:37.15250m 3:25.13300m 4:12.98350m 4:52.83400m 5:30.71
9.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 5:36.04  462 
 50m 37.58100m 1:23.42150m 2:05.60200m 2:47.55250m 3:34.21300m 4:20.84350m 4:59.88400m 5:36.04
10.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 5:36.52  460 
 50m 35.43100m 1:19.51150m 2:02.64200m 2:44.55250m 3:32.54300m 4:23.04350m 5:01.61400m 5:36.52
11.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:37.67  455 
 50m 35.15100m 1:17.07150m 2:00.47200m 2:44.67250m 3:33.99300m 4:24.67350m 5:02.22400m 5:37.67
12.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:43.90  431 
 50m 35.15100m 1:15.64150m 1:58.96200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.73300m 4:25.01350m 5:04.81400m 5:43.90
13.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:45.35  426 
 50m 38.22100m 1:22.23150m 2:05.37200m 2:48.64250m 3:38.73300m 4:28.76350m 5:07.33400m 5:45.35
14.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 5:46.16  423 
 50m 35.76100m 1:16.70150m 1:59.13200m 2:41.58250m 3:33.14300m 4:26.08350m 5:08.13400m 5:46.16
15.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 5:48.00  416 
 50m 36.83100m 1:20.20150m 2:03.47200m 2:46.63250m 3:38.51300m 4:31.02350m 5:10.86400m 5:48.00
16.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 5:51.84  402 
 50m 37.65100m 1:24.45150m 2:09.62200m 2:53.14250m 3:42.80300m 4:33.53350m 5:14.24400m 5:51.84
17.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:52.20  401 
 50m 36.50100m 1:22.83150m 2:06.83200m 2:51.09250m 3:39.78300m 4:31.28350m 5:12.96400m 5:52.20
18.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 5:52.67  400 
 50m 38.56100m 1:23.49150m 2:07.02200m 2:52.35250m 3:44.81300m 4:37.29350m 5:16.18400m 5:52.67
19.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 5:52.68  400 
 50m 38.75100m 1:26.40150m 2:11.00200m 2:55.97250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.20350m 5:15.29400m 5:52.68
20.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 5:54.01  395 
 50m 35.95100m 1:22.79150m 2:04.68200m 2:47.06250m 3:41.53300m 4:37.86350m 5:16.76400m 5:54.01
21.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 5:56.48  387 
 50m 38.24100m 1:22.92150m 2:07.47200m 2:51.75250m 3:41.33300m 4:34.39350m 5:15.73400m 5:56.48
22.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:57.56  383 
 50m 41.67100m 1:31.24150m 2:16.04200m 2:59.12250m 3:47.88300m 4:39.04350m 5:18.53400m 5:57.56
23.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 6:02.08  369 
 50m 41.04100m 1:35.55150m 2:19.83200m 3:04.01250m 3:50.73300m 4:40.73350m 5:22.30400m 6:02.08
24.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 6:08.48  350 
 50m 38.14100m 1:25.70150m 2:10.19200m 2:55.64250m 3:47.19300m 4:41.31350m 5:26.60400m 6:08.48
25.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 6:13.78  336 
 50m 38.04100m 1:25.95150m 2:12.31200m 2:59.03250m 3:53.20300m 4:46.41350m 5:30.83400m 6:13.78
26.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 6:15.22  332 
 50m 38.34100m 1:28.60150m 2:14.08200m 3:00.18250m 3:54.39300m 4:50.42350m 5:33.54400m 6:15.22
27.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 6:17.29  326 
 50m 42.52100m 1:33.67150m 2:20.37200m 3:07.20250m 3:58.67300m 4:51.66350m 5:35.00400m 6:17.29
 Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby DQ T 10L    

Disqualification Codes

UP