Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 1:18.78  372 
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 1:22.90  319 
3.Abigail Hong21/01/05Co Derby 1:25.67  289 
4.Sarah Holmes05/03/05Rykneld 1:25.94  287 
5.Betty Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix 1:26.19  284 
6.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 1:26.27  283 
7.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 1:29.12  257 
8.Jesse Finlay02/08/05Eckington 1:30.50  245 
9.Isabelle Foster11/03/05Matlock 1:30.66  244 
10.Jessica Grace28/12/05Co Derby 1:31.16  240 
11.Jasmine Shearer06/04/05Glossop 1:31.33  239 
12.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 1:31.38  238 
13.Ellie Buck08/11/05Co Derby 1:31.45  238 
14.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 1:31.49  238 
15.Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield 1:31.60  237 
16.Jessica Lindridge09/03/05Matlock 1:32.10  233 
17.Tegan Hulme07/06/05Ilkeston 1:32.12  233 
18.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 1:33.16  225 
19.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 1:33.25  224 
20.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 1:33.27  224 
21.Paige Baldwin26/01/05Ilkeston 1:33.84  220 
22.Alicia Ward-Lowe11/02/06Co Derby 1:34.95  212 
23.Sophie Wells31/10/05Co Derby 1:35.41  209 
24.Emma Wilkins04/08/05Ilkeston 1:38.25  192 
25.Coralie Newman29/04/05Buxton 1:38.52  190 
26.Hannah Crocker14/04/06Glossop 1:38.72  189 
27.Bethany Johnson10/10/06Co Derby 1:39.16  186 
28.Brianne Adams17/07/05BelperMarlin 1:39.32  186 
29.Isabella Gould18/09/05Matlock 1:39.99  182 
30.Amy Cunningham06/04/05Dronfield 1:40.19  181 
31.Florence Simpson10/07/05Dronfield 1:40.28  180 
32.Olivia Parkes13/05/06DerbyPhoenix 1:41.09  176 
33.Lauren Tomlinson26/09/05BelperMarlin 1:41.87  172 
34.Grace Pendry27/07/05Ilkeston 1:42.39  169 
35.Ameilia Monteiro18/01/05Matlock 1:45.87  153 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 1:16.52  406 
2.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 1:19.56  361 
2.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 1:19.56  361 
4.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 1:19.58  361 
5.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 1:19.63  361 
6.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 1:20.81  345 
7.Constance Vanes31/05/04Co Derby 1:20.92  344 
8.Lily Ward11/07/04Chesterfield 1:22.69  322 
9.Eleanor Mosley16/07/04BelperMarlin 1:23.28  315 
10.Jessica Banner31/01/04Etwall 1:23.54  312 
11.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 1:24.58  301 
12.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 1:24.60  301 
13.Mia Dawson18/05/04Dronfield 1:25.05  296 
14.Olivia Haycock20/02/04Swadlincote 1:25.64  290 
15.Zoe Potts06/10/04Dronfield 1:26.00  286 
16.Lydia Hallsworth18/03/04BelperMarlin 1:26.32  283 
17.Holly Kennie09/12/04Dronfield 1:26.81  278 
18.Hannah Utting05/01/04Rykneld 1:26.98  277 
19.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 1:27.14  275 
20.Ava Wittering02/02/04DerbyPhoenix 1:27.76  269 
21.Ashleigh Bower13/04/04Dronfield 1:29.19  256 
22.Melissa Naylor13/12/04Eckington 1:29.21  256 
22.Charlotte Hartop18/08/04Swadlincote 1:29.21  256 
24.Kate Haswell01/05/04Ashbourne 1:29.93  250 
25.Ashley Hutchinson16/03/04Ilkeston 1:30.89  242 
26.Madeline Dawkins Smith23/11/04Swadlincote 1:30.97  242 
27.Emma Beattie08/11/04Glossop 1:31.06  241 
28.Caitlin Thomas20/07/04Co Derby 1:32.38  231 
29.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 1:34.03  219 
30.Alice Proudler09/07/04Etwall 1:34.61  215 
31.Mia Norris06/10/04Co Derby 1:35.16  211 
32.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 1:35.26  210 
33.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 1:39.96  182 
 Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote DQ SL 3L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 1:10.38  522 
2.Emma Tyers11/12/03Co Derby 1:14.53  440 
3.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 1:16.27  410 
4.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 1:16.42  408 
5.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 1:16.98  399 
6.Rhiannon Clark21/03/03Swadlincote 1:17.25  395 
7.Ellie Middleton14/06/03Co Derby 1:17.40  393 
8.Isabella Askham22/01/03Long Eaton 1:17.78  387 
9.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 1:18.32  379 
10.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 1:23.56  312 
11.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 1:23.86  309 
12.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 1:24.41  303 
13.Rebecca Ellis31/01/03BelperMarlin 1:24.53  301 
14.Grace Kulinski28/02/03Dronfield 1:24.63  300 
15.Daisy Gardiner06/02/03BelperMarlin 1:27.84  268 
16.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 1:28.40  263 
17.Sophie Allen19/11/03BelperMarlin 1:29.29  256 
18.Cerys Alton-Shardlow31/07/03Co Derby 1:29.73  252 
 Saoirshe Smethurst26/08/03Swadlincote DNC    
 Libby Kelly24/09/03Co Derby DNF    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 1:09.66  539 
2.Sophie Yendell06/04/02Co Derby 1:10.47  520 
3.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 1:10.88  511 
4.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 1:13.08  467 
5.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 1:13.56  457 
6.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 1:14.70  437 
7.Lauren Clark16/09/02Co Derby 1:14.82  435 
8.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 1:16.20  411 
9.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 1:16.50  407 
10.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 1:17.11  397 
11.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 1:17.39  393 
12.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 1:17.53  391 
13.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 1:18.16  381 
14.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 1:19.42  363 
15.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 1:19.49  362 
16.Ailish Adams09/03/02BelperMarlin 1:19.81  358 
17.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 1:20.34  351 
18.Georgie-Rose Minifie25/07/02BelperMarlin 1:21.11  341 
19.Chloe Gibson28/05/02Eckington 1:21.66  334 
20.Beth Hadley11/12/02Rykneld 1:21.75  333 
21.Rhiannan Wadey09/12/02BelperMarlin 1:22.26  327 
22.Elizabeth Howe12/04/02Ripley 1:22.28  327 
23.Lucy Rantzen28/10/02BelperMarlin 1:23.52  312 
24.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 1:24.09  306 
25.Nyah Bowen06/02/02DerbyPhoenix 1:24.60  301 

UP