Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:08.15  575 
2.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:13.11  466 
3.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.37  461 
4.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:14.09  448 
5.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:14.35  443 
6.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:14.49  441 
7.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 1:14.57  439 
8.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:15.60  421 
9.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:15.61  421 
10.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:16.15  412 
11.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:16.44  408 
12.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:16.60  405 
13.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 1:17.44  392 
14.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:17.78  387 
15.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:19.17  367 
16.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:20.29  352 
17.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:21.19  340 
18.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 1:22.29  327 
19.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:22.97  319 
20.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:23.49  313 
21.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:24.35  303 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:09.36  546 
2.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:10.90  511 
3.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 1:13.95  450 
4.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:16.55  406 
5.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:17.11  397 
6.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:17.46  392 
7.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:18.98  369 
8.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:23.36  314 
 Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote DQ S 2L    

Disqualification Codes

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:10.74  514 
2.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 1:12.58  476 
3.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 1:14.55  439 
4.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 1:15.31  426 
5.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:18.08  382 
6.Hannah Whittaker02/11/99BelperMarlin 1:18.96  370 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 1:12.07  486 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:08.15  575 
2.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:09.36  546 
3.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:10.90  511 
4.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:13.11  466 
5.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.37  461 
6.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 1:13.95  450 
7.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:14.09  448 
8.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:14.35  443 
9.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:14.49  441 
10.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 1:14.57  439 
11.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:15.60  421 
12.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:15.61  421 
13.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:16.15  412 
14.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:16.44  408 
15.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:16.55  406 
16.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:16.60  405 
17.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:17.11  397 
18.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 1:17.44  392 
19.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:17.46  392 
20.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:17.78  387 
21.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:18.98  369 
22.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:19.17  367 
23.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:20.29  352 
24.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:21.19  340 
25.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 1:22.29  327 
26.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:22.97  319 
27.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:23.36  314 
28.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:23.49  313 
29.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:24.35  303 
 Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote DQ S 2L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:08.15  575 
2.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:09.36  546 
3.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:10.74  514 
4.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:10.90  511 
5.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 1:12.07  486 
6.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 1:12.58  476 
7.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:13.11  466 
8.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.37  461 
9.Chloe Holden08/09/00Etwall 1:13.95  450 
10.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:14.09  448 
11.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:14.35  443 
12.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:14.49  441 
13.Chloe Blaydon03/11/98Long Eaton 1:14.55  439 
14.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 1:14.57  439 
15.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 1:15.31  426 
16.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:15.60  421 
17.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:15.61  421 
18.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:16.15  412 
19.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:16.44  408 
20.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:16.55  406 
21.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:16.60  405 
22.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:17.11  397 
23.Emily Field08/05/01Ripley 1:17.44  392 
24.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:17.46  392 
25.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:17.78  387 
26.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:18.08  382 
27.Hannah Whittaker02/11/99BelperMarlin 1:18.96  370 
28.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:18.98  369 
29.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:19.17  367 
30.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:20.29  352 
31.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:21.19  340 
32.Lauren Searby01/09/01Long Eaton 1:22.29  327 
33.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:22.97  319 
34.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:23.36  314 
35.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:23.49  313 
36.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:24.35  303 
 Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote DQ S 2L    

Disqualification Codes

UP