Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:01.69  565 
2.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:01.98  557 
3.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 1:02.18  552 
4.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:02.93  532 
5.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 1:02.94  532 
6.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:03.60  515 
7.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 1:04.08  504 
8.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:04.11  503 
9.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:05.48  472 
10.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:05.73  467 
11.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:05.98  462 
12.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:06.03  461 
13.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 1:06.49  451 
14.Ellie Baker14/02/01BelperMarlin 1:07.43  432 
15.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:07.80  425 
16.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:07.85  424 
17.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.85  406 
18.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:09.25  399 
19.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:09.26  399 
20.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:09.46  396 
21.Charlotte Guest16/04/01Rykneld 1:10.02  386 
22.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 1:10.85  373 
23.Marianna Kuszynski22/01/01Matlock 1:11.67  360 
24.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:12.03  355 
25.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.28  337 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 59.63  625 
2.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:00.13  610 
3.Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield 1:05.60  470 
4.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:05.70  468 
5.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 1:05.80  465 
6.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:06.24  456 
7.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 1:06.41  453 
8.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 1:07.02  440 
9.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:08.50  412 
10.Bethany-Jane Willetts21/10/00Etwall 1:08.66  410 
11.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:09.76  390 
12.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 1:09.95  387 
13.Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote 1:10.82  373 
14.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:11.55  362 
15.Cerys Heap21/10/00Matlock 1:12.90  342 

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Osborne01/06/99Long Eaton 59.79  620 
2.Stephanie Williams23/06/98Chesterfield 1:00.90  587 
3.Fearn Middleton28/09/99BelperMarlin 1:02.03  556 
4.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 1:02.62  540 
5.Chelsea Eley17/06/98Long Eaton 1:04.49  494 
6.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:05.33  476 
7.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 1:05.86  464 
8.Madeleine Welch11/04/98Dronfield 1:07.10  439 
9.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 1:08.01  421 
10.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:08.07  420 
11.Hannah Whittaker02/11/99BelperMarlin 1:10.73  375 
12.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:58.05  80 

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 1:02.56  542 
2.Elizabeth Simpson27/08/72Long Eaton 1:06.06  460 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 59.63  625 
2.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:00.13  610 
3.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:01.69  565 
4.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:01.98  557 
5.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 1:02.18  552 
6.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:02.93  532 
7.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 1:02.94  532 
8.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:03.60  515 
9.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 1:04.08  504 
10.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:04.11  503 
11.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:05.48  472 
12.Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield 1:05.60  470 
13.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:05.70  468 
14.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:05.73  467 
15.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 1:05.80  465 
16.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:05.98  462 
17.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:06.03  461 
18.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:06.24  456 
19.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 1:06.41  453 
20.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 1:06.49  451 
21.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 1:07.02  440 
22.Ellie Baker14/02/01BelperMarlin 1:07.43  432 
23.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:07.80  425 
24.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:07.85  424 
25.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:08.50  412 
26.Bethany-Jane Willetts21/10/00Etwall 1:08.66  410 
27.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.85  406 
28.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:09.25  399 
29.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:09.26  399 
30.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:09.46  396 
31.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:09.76  390 
32.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 1:09.95  387 
33.Charlotte Guest16/04/01Rykneld 1:10.02  386 
34.Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote 1:10.82  373 
35.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 1:10.85  373 
36.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:11.55  362 
37.Marianna Kuszynski22/01/01Matlock 1:11.67  360 
38.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:12.03  355 
39.Cerys Heap21/10/00Matlock 1:12.90  342 
40.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.28  337 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 59.63  625 
2.Emily Osborne01/06/99Long Eaton 59.79  620 
3.Krissy Tomlinson10/06/00Co Derby 1:00.13  610 
4.Stephanie Williams23/06/98Chesterfield 1:00.90  587 
5.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:01.69  565 
6.Kelsie Geary28/09/01Rykneld 1:01.98  557 
7.Fearn Middleton28/09/99BelperMarlin 1:02.03  556 
8.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 1:02.18  552 
9.Kirsty Durose27/12/91Ashbourne 1:02.56  542 
10.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 1:02.62  540 
11.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:02.93  532 
12.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 1:02.94  532 
13.Imogen Whiting06/09/01Long Eaton 1:03.60  515 
14.Mollie Daniels25/02/01Long Eaton 1:04.08  504 
15.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:04.11  503 
16.Chelsea Eley17/06/98Long Eaton 1:04.49  494 
17.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:05.33  476 
18.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 1:05.48  472 
19.Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield 1:05.60  470 
20.Sarah Dymond12/05/00BelperMarlin 1:05.70  468 
21.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:05.73  467 
22.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 1:05.80  465 
23.Jordan Chawner-Wright03/02/99Rykneld 1:05.86  464 
24.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:05.98  462 
25.Megan Thomas20/12/01Co Derby 1:06.03  461 
26.Elizabeth Simpson27/08/72Long Eaton 1:06.06  460 
27.Libby Taylor15/08/00Eckington 1:06.24  456 
28.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 1:06.41  453 
29.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 1:06.49  451 
30.Rachel Ainley10/06/00BelperMarlin 1:07.02  440 
31.Madeleine Welch11/04/98Dronfield 1:07.10  439 
32.Ellie Baker14/02/01BelperMarlin 1:07.43  432 
33.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:07.80  425 
34.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:07.85  424 
35.Lauren Wilcox11/10/99Long Eaton 1:08.01  421 
36.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:08.07  420 
37.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:08.50  412 
38.Bethany-Jane Willetts21/10/00Etwall 1:08.66  410 
39.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 1:08.85  406 
40.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:09.25  399 
41.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:09.26  399 
42.Emma Haycock21/12/01Swadlincote 1:09.46  396 
43.Lauren Phillips06/10/00DerbyPhoenix 1:09.76  390 
44.Isobel Briggs28/03/00BelperMarlin 1:09.95  387 
45.Charlotte Guest16/04/01Rykneld 1:10.02  386 
46.Hannah Whittaker02/11/99BelperMarlin 1:10.73  375 
47.Alicia Brockwell06/09/00Swadlincote 1:10.82  373 
48.Hannah Fowkes17/09/01Matlock 1:10.85  373 
49.Leah Woodhead09/08/00Ilkeston 1:11.55  362 
50.Marianna Kuszynski22/01/01Matlock 1:11.67  360 
51.Paige Swannick26/08/01Co Derby 1:12.03  355 
52.Cerys Heap21/10/00Matlock 1:12.90  342 
53.Hannah Aldridge25/07/01Chesterfield 1:13.28  337 
54.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:58.05  80 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Jasmine Bamber02/11/99Glossop81:58.05  173 

UP