Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 2:38.55  341 36.761:17.571:59.28
2.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 2:39.69  333 36.791:17.511:59.29
3.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 2:40.82  326 37.291:18.762:00.81
4.Gracie Shepherd31/03/05Rykneld 2:42.05  319 36.161:17.842:01.34
5.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 2:43.69  309 37.661:19.552:02.96
6.Abigail Hong21/01/05Co Derby 2:44.95  302 37.341:19.742:03.37
7.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 2:45.86  297 39.121:22.232:05.21
8.Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield 2:46.21  296 37.381:20.222:04.26
9.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 2:51.07  271 39.531:23.452:08.09
10.Alice Earl07/11/05Dronfield 2:51.16  271 38.381:22.232:08.07
11.Phoebe Golton24/01/05Long Eaton 2:51.53  269 39.321:23.012:08.04
12.Grace Fuller25/01/06Co Derby 2:52.11  266 38.981:23.792:09.71
13.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 2:52.66  264 39.741:24.472:10.62
14.Amelia Twells17/01/05Etwall 2:53.71  259 39.461:23.302:09.63
15.Jessica Lindridge09/03/05Matlock 2:54.49  255 38.391:23.442:10.14
16.Lucy Seymour10/03/06Co Derby 2:56.27  248 37.641:24.232:12.00
17.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 2:59.41  235 41.981:28.662:15.25
18.Greta Downes27/02/05Co Derby 3:00.12  232 40.451:27.062:13.92
19.Alicia Ward-Lowe11/02/06Co Derby 3:00.25  232 41.261:29.032:16.17
20.Paige Baldwin26/01/05Ilkeston 3:02.09  225 42.021:29.632:18.55
21.Betty Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix 3:06.10  210 40.731:27.442:17.71
22.Sophie Wells31/10/05Co Derby 3:07.41  206 40.121:28.042:18.99
23.Coralie Newman29/04/05Buxton 3:08.90  201 40.941:29.972:21.62
24.Isabella Gould18/09/05Matlock 3:08.99  201 42.071:32.022:23.05
25.Ameilia Monteiro18/01/05Matlock 3:10.02  198 41.651:29.872:21.23
26.Isabel Deakin29/08/05Dronfield 3:11.76  192 43.211:34.552:25.51
26.Olivia Parkes13/05/06DerbyPhoenix 3:11.76  192 43.471:33.762:24.58
28.Emma Wilkins04/08/05Ilkeston 3:14.90  183 45.831:37.012:29.31

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 2:22.83  466 32.061:09.091:47.16
2.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 2:24.22  453 33.431:10.661:48.47
3.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 2:24.70  448 32.361:08.841:47.08
4.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 2:27.27  425 35.761:14.101:52.18
5.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 2:31.71  389 35.811:14.631:53.85
6.Constance Vanes31/05/04Co Derby 2:32.94  380 36.141:15.471:54.99
7.Hannah Utting05/01/04Rykneld 2:34.12  371 35.641:15.861:57.12
8.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 2:34.21  370 34.871:13.891:54.26
9.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 2:35.46  361 36.311:17.641:58.60
10.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 2:39.79  333 36.811:18.181:59.50
11.Abby Barker19/02/04Eckington 2:40.06  331 36.751:18.492:01.31
12.Lily Ward11/07/04Chesterfield 2:40.15  330 36.751:17.551:59.89
13.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 2:42.10  319 38.231:19.902:01.96
14.Jessica Banner31/01/04Etwall 2:42.17  318 36.531:17.472:00.91
15.Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote 2:42.44  317 39.671:21.802:03.50
16.Eliza Walker21/06/04Co Derby 2:43.15  313 39.321:22.192:04.18
17.Kate Haswell01/05/04Ashbourne 2:43.85  309 38.001:19.852:03.82
18.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 2:44.50  305 39.001:22.742:05.50
19.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 2:46.63  293 39.251:23.192:07.06
20.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 2:50.80  272 38.781:23.112:07.93
21.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 2:51.56  269 36.481:20.422:07.37
22.Caitlin Thomas20/07/04Co Derby 2:52.27  265 39.911:25.202:10.23
23.Madeline Dawkins Smith23/11/04Swadlincote 2:53.99  258 39.411:24.942:10.59
24.Charlotte Hartop18/08/04Swadlincote 2:54.79  254 38.681:23.592:10.98
25.Alice Proudler09/07/04Etwall 2:58.38  239 38.201:24.362:12.66
26.Lucy Furniss10/01/04Chesterfield 2:58.59  238 40.301:25.622:14.24
27.Jolie Baker22/06/04BelperMarlin 2:59.26  236 41.701:28.022:15.54
28.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 3:00.85  229 40.141:26.262:14.49

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 2:13.44  572 31.601:05.871:40.88
2.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 2:19.52  500 32.341:08.291:44.70
3.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 2:21.96  475 32.661:09.051:45.69
4.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 2:25.57  440 34.031:09.991:48.08
5.Ellie Middleton14/06/03Co Derby 2:25.74  439 33.441:10.491:48.75
6.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 2:28.09  418 34.221:12.301:52.17
7.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 2:28.13  418 33.171:10.441:49.72
8.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 2:28.41  415 35.201:13.601:51.81
9.Isabella Askham22/01/03Long Eaton 2:28.72  413 34.441:12.781:52.43
10.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 2:36.78  352 37.081:17.821:58.37
11.Rebecca Pollicott29/08/03Ripley 2:37.88  345 33.041:14.451:55.53
12.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 2:39.75  333 37.451:18.351:59.17
13.Daisy Gardiner06/02/03BelperMarlin 2:39.79  333 36.441:16.911:59.36
14.Leigh Speight29/06/03Dronfield 2:41.37  323 35.221:16.031:59.25
15.Rhiannon Clark21/03/03Swadlincote 2:43.44  311 36.611:18.262:02.61
16.Rebecca Ellis31/01/03BelperMarlin 2:46.82  292 38.811:22.922:06.38
 Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 2:13.77  567 31.141:05.451:40.32
1.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 2:13.77  567 30.891:05.241:39.69
3.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 2:16.03  540 31.691:06.391:41.41
4.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 2:17.09  527 31.531:06.851:43.40
5.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 2:19.80  497 32.241:07.311:44.17
6.Alesia Sollaku04/01/02Long Eaton 2:19.88  496 31.911:07.241:43.92
7.Lauren Clark16/09/02Co Derby 2:19.90  496 32.411:09.331:46.19
8.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 2:23.58  459 33.941:11.041:48.77
9.Elsbeth Grant08/02/02Matlock 2:23.85  456 33.521:09.881:47.08
10.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 2:24.25  452 33.791:11.201:48.83
11.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 2:24.77  448 33.921:10.811:48.83
12.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 2:26.26  434 33.811:10.961:49.49
13.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 2:27.31  425 32.131:08.391:47.39
14.Hannah Brayer24/01/02DerbyPhoenix 2:27.83  420 34.781:13.241:51.82
15.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 2:29.16  409 34.431:12.301:51.56
16.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 2:29.55  406 35.701:13.901:52.22
17.Helen Cross28/03/02Matlock 2:31.27  392 34.831:14.051:53.63
18.Chloe Gibson28/05/02Eckington 2:31.42  391 35.021:13.711:52.83
19.Lucy Rantzen28/10/02BelperMarlin 2:32.22  385 34.101:12.451:52.74
20.Hannah Brocklehurst20/04/02Matlock 2:32.77  381 34.621:13.001:53.26
21.Rhiannan Wadey09/12/02BelperMarlin 2:33.17  378 35.011:14.931:55.85
22.Elizabeth Howe12/04/02Ripley 2:34.34  369 35.381:15.161:55.50
23.Emily Whitfield08/09/02Etwall 2:34.59  367 35.311:14.771:55.35
24.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 2:35.41  362 36.741:17.311:57.22
25.Amelia Williams04/04/02Chesterfield 2:36.31  355 37.341:17.511:57.71

UP