Womens MC 10 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 4:59.55  479 
 50m 33.59100m 1:11.23150m 1:48.98200m 2:27.22250m 3:05.29300m 3:43.76350m 4:22.92400m 4:59.55
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 5:22.99  382 
 50m 37.22100m 1:17.48150m 1:58.75200m 2:39.61250m 3:21.02300m 4:02.18350m 4:42.74400m 5:22.99
3.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 5:31.91  352 
 50m 37.20100m 1:18.81150m 2:01.74200m 2:44.47250m 3:26.83300m 4:09.75350m 4:51.61400m 5:31.91
4.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 5:40.32  327 
 50m 38.03100m 1:19.74150m 2:02.76200m 2:46.99250m 3:30.77300m 4:15.80350m 4:59.57400m 5:40.32
5.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 5:46.30  310 
 50m 38.94100m 1:20.82150m 2:04.83200m 2:49.70250m 3:34.34300m 4:19.49350m 5:03.90400m 5:46.30
6.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 5:48.40  305 
 50m 40.68100m 1:25.27150m 2:10.03200m 2:55.03250m 3:39.74300m 4:25.29350m 5:08.07400m 5:48.40
7.Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield 5:49.63  301 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.67150m 2:07.37200m 2:53.33250m 3:38.32300m 4:23.47350m 5:07.91400m 5:49.63
8.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 5:57.70  281 
 50m 41.26100m 1:26.33150m 2:12.56200m 2:58.67250m 3:44.79300m 4:30.74350m 5:15.15400m 5:57.70
9.Alice Earl07/11/05Dronfield 5:58.54  279 
 50m 40.24100m 1:25.97150m 2:12.10200m 2:57.85250m 3:44.41300m 4:30.68350m 5:16.39400m 5:58.54
10.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 6:01.48  273 
 50m 42.14100m 1:27.92150m 2:15.14200m 3:02.26250m 3:48.27300m 4:35.05350m 5:20.37400m 6:01.48
11.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 6:15.69  243 
 50m 42.24100m 1:31.05150m 2:18.19200m 3:06.30250m 3:56.12300m 4:43.55350m 5:31.94400m 6:15.69

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 4:51.30  521 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.27150m 1:46.81200m 2:23.89250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.49350m 4:14.30400m 4:51.30
2.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 4:59.25  481 
 50m 34.53100m 1:13.00150m 1:51.61200m 2:30.36250m 3:08.44300m 3:46.45350m 4:24.19400m 4:59.25
3.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 4:59.60  479 
 50m 34.42100m 1:12.49150m 1:50.13200m 2:28.39250m 3:06.94300m 3:45.58350m 4:23.80400m 4:59.60
4.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:05.05  454 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.22200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.59300m 3:47.05350m 4:26.93400m 5:05.05
5.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 5:14.39  415 
 50m 35.98100m 1:15.36150m 1:55.02200m 2:34.71250m 3:15.13300m 3:55.52350m 4:35.65400m 5:14.39
6.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 5:36.56  338 
 50m 37.15100m 1:18.96150m 2:02.40200m 2:44.18250m 3:27.36300m 4:10.45350m 4:53.45400m 5:36.56
7.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 5:40.58  326 
 50m 38.81100m 1:21.39150m 2:04.88200m 2:48.26250m 3:31.75300m 4:16.00350m 4:59.82400m 5:40.58
8.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 5:45.03  314 
 50m 35.61100m 1:18.93150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.71250m 3:33.07300m 4:17.53350m 5:02.27400m 5:45.03
9.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 5:47.87  306 
 50m 39.12100m 1:23.49150m 2:08.82200m 2:52.44250m 3:37.60300m 4:22.30350m 5:06.01400m 5:47.87
10.Kate Haswell01/05/04Ashbourne 5:49.39  302 
 50m 40.23100m 1:23.73150m 2:08.91200m 2:53.91250m 3:39.61300m 4:25.51350m 5:08.54400m 5:49.39
11.Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote 5:53.99  290 
 50m 39.44100m 1:25.18150m 2:11.92200m 2:57.57250m 3:44.13300m 4:29.36350m 5:14.18400m 5:53.99
12.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 5:59.85  276 
 50m 40.03100m 1:25.06150m 2:12.21200m 2:57.96250m 3:43.51300m 4:29.20350m 5:15.08400m 5:59.85
13.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 6:08.84  257 
 50m 41.39100m 1:28.95150m 2:15.81200m 3:04.07250m 3:51.73300m 4:38.36350m 5:26.08400m 6:08.84
14.Emma Beattie08/11/04Glossop 6:16.07  242 
 50m 41.81100m 1:29.13150m 2:17.93200m 3:06.53250m 3:55.47300m 4:44.10350m 5:33.08400m 6:16.07
15.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 6:17.32  240 
 50m 41.07100m 1:28.04150m 2:16.42200m 3:03.98250m 3:53.40300m 4:42.11350m 5:31.53400m 6:17.32

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 4:39.22  592 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.37150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.58250m 2:54.38300m 3:30.46350m 4:05.99400m 4:39.22
2.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 4:54.20  506 
 50m 33.31100m 1:11.09150m 1:48.88200m 2:26.45250m 3:03.92300m 3:40.69350m 4:18.01400m 4:54.20
3.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 5:03.30  462 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.66150m 1:52.26200m 2:31.43250m 3:10.34300m 3:49.39350m 4:27.48400m 5:03.30
4.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:03.97  459 
 50m 34.19100m 1:11.70150m 1:50.07200m 2:28.67250m 3:07.87300m 3:46.70350m 4:25.41400m 5:03.97
5.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:06.90  446 
 50m 35.54100m 1:13.73150m 1:52.71200m 2:31.36250m 3:09.79300m 3:49.19350m 4:28.56400m 5:06.90
6.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 5:11.46  426 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.53150m 1:55.03200m 2:34.89250m 3:14.94300m 3:53.81350m 4:33.44400m 5:11.46
7.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 5:20.95  390 
 50m 37.02100m 1:17.53150m 1:58.68200m 2:39.94250m 3:20.95300m 4:02.15350m 4:42.47400m 5:20.95
8.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 5:32.82  349 
 50m 38.06100m 1:20.05150m 2:02.34200m 2:44.62250m 3:26.90300m 4:09.58350m 4:51.36400m 5:32.82
9.Abigail Thorp26/07/03Chesterfield 6:08.18  258 
 50m 39.91100m 1:25.68150m 2:14.14200m 3:01.08250m 3:47.83300m 4:36.52350m 5:24.10400m 6:08.18
 Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 4:37.01  606 
 50m 31.68100m 1:05.88150m 1:41.06200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.36300m 3:26.70350m 4:02.27400m 4:37.01
2.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 4:48.01  539 
 50m 32.78100m 1:09.65150m 1:46.91200m 2:23.87250m 3:00.84300m 3:37.89350m 4:14.96400m 4:48.01
3.Alesia Sollaku04/01/02Long Eaton 4:50.53  525 
 50m 31.71100m 1:07.12150m 1:44.09200m 2:21.99250m 2:59.62300m 3:37.06350m 4:14.61400m 4:50.53
4.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 4:53.89  508 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.85150m 1:47.35200m 2:25.01250m 3:02.69300m 3:40.31350m 4:17.94400m 4:53.89
5.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 4:56.42  495 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.48150m 1:49.67200m 2:27.74250m 3:05.57300m 3:43.12350m 4:20.83400m 4:56.42
6.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 4:56.82  493 
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.14200m 2:20.60250m 2:57.70300m 3:37.94350m 4:17.37400m 4:56.82
7.Elsbeth Grant08/02/02Matlock 5:00.37  475 
 50m 34.36100m 1:11.99150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.90250m 3:05.87300m 3:44.21350m 4:22.99400m 5:00.37
8.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:02.09  467 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.90200m 2:30.15250m 3:09.13300m 3:46.93350m 4:26.19400m 5:02.09
9.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 5:05.68  451 
 50m 34.89100m 1:13.23150m 1:51.89200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.20300m 3:49.76350m 4:29.06400m 5:05.68
10.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 5:07.64  443 
 50m 36.33100m 1:15.75150m 1:55.28200m 2:34.59250m 3:14.20300m 3:52.54350m 4:30.67400m 5:07.64
11.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:07.76  442 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.10150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.65250m 3:13.44300m 3:52.76350m 4:30.76400m 5:07.76
12.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 5:08.22  440 
 50m 33.60100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.92250m 3:08.65300m 3:49.05350m 4:29.68400m 5:08.22
13.Hannah Brayer24/01/02DerbyPhoenix 5:10.75  429 
 50m 34.95100m 1:13.49150m 1:53.18200m 2:33.23250m 3:13.08300m 3:53.01350m 4:33.03400m 5:10.75
14.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 5:11.30  427 
 50m 36.26100m 1:15.82150m 1:55.83200m 2:35.60250m 3:15.39300m 3:54.54350m 4:32.60400m 5:11.30
15.Chloe Gibson28/05/02Eckington 5:14.22  415 
 50m 34.44100m 1:12.20150m 1:51.61200m 2:31.74250m 3:12.25300m 3:53.36350m 4:34.67400m 5:14.22
16.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 5:25.38  374 
 50m 37.43100m 1:18.59150m 2:00.10200m 2:41.89250m 3:23.26300m 4:04.28350m 4:45.78400m 5:25.38

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 4:33.31  631 
 50m 30.96100m 1:05.06150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.23250m 2:50.38300m 3:25.62350m 4:00.04400m 4:33.31
2.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 4:33.75  628 
 50m 31.42100m 1:05.57150m 1:40.39200m 2:15.65250m 2:50.64300m 3:25.72350m 4:00.45400m 4:33.75
3.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 4:46.83  546 
 50m 31.39100m 1:06.15150m 1:41.94200m 2:18.61250m 2:55.51300m 3:32.67350m 4:10.17400m 4:46.83
4.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 4:50.07  528 
 50m 32.38100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.88200m 2:22.08250m 2:59.24300m 3:37.16350m 4:14.69400m 4:50.07
5.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 4:52.09  517 
 50m 32.51100m 1:08.70150m 1:46.17200m 2:24.08250m 3:01.90300m 3:39.02350m 4:15.94400m 4:52.09
6.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 4:56.70  493 
 50m 33.62100m 1:10.04150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.33250m 3:03.22300m 3:41.02350m 4:18.98400m 4:56.70
7.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 5:01.93  468 
 50m 31.99100m 1:09.02150m 1:47.46200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.37300m 3:44.28350m 4:24.46400m 5:01.93
8.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 5:14.60  414 
 50m 34.04100m 1:13.07150m 1:53.12200m 2:33.44250m 3:14.45300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.58400m 5:14.60

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 4:32.10  640 
 50m 30.47100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.72200m 2:15.19250m 2:50.33300m 3:25.37350m 4:00.16400m 4:32.10
2.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 4:38.95  594 
 50m 31.21100m 1:04.84150m 1:39.67200m 2:14.85250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.49350m 4:02.63400m 4:38.95
3.Rebecca Brayer13/02/00DerbyPhoenix 5:02.73  464 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.26200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.22300m 3:47.53350m 4:26.47400m 5:02.73
4.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 5:02.92  464 
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.47200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.16300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.00400m 5:02.92
 Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 4:32.10  640 
 50m 30.47100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.72200m 2:15.19250m 2:50.33300m 3:25.37350m 4:00.16400m 4:32.10
2.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 4:33.31  631 
 50m 30.96100m 1:05.06150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.23250m 2:50.38300m 3:25.62350m 4:00.04400m 4:33.31
3.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 4:33.75  628 
 50m 31.42100m 1:05.57150m 1:40.39200m 2:15.65250m 2:50.64300m 3:25.72350m 4:00.45400m 4:33.75
4.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 4:37.01  606 
 50m 31.68100m 1:05.88150m 1:41.06200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.36300m 3:26.70350m 4:02.27400m 4:37.01
5.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 4:38.95  594 
 50m 31.21100m 1:04.84150m 1:39.67200m 2:14.85250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.49350m 4:02.63400m 4:38.95
6.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 4:39.22  592 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.37150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.58250m 2:54.38300m 3:30.46350m 4:05.99400m 4:39.22
7.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 4:46.83  546 
 50m 31.39100m 1:06.15150m 1:41.94200m 2:18.61250m 2:55.51300m 3:32.67350m 4:10.17400m 4:46.83
8.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 4:48.01  539 
 50m 32.78100m 1:09.65150m 1:46.91200m 2:23.87250m 3:00.84300m 3:37.89350m 4:14.96400m 4:48.01
9.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 4:50.07  528 
 50m 32.38100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.88200m 2:22.08250m 2:59.24300m 3:37.16350m 4:14.69400m 4:50.07
10.Alesia Sollaku04/01/02Long Eaton 4:50.53  525 
 50m 31.71100m 1:07.12150m 1:44.09200m 2:21.99250m 2:59.62300m 3:37.06350m 4:14.61400m 4:50.53
11.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 4:51.30  521 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.27150m 1:46.81200m 2:23.89250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.49350m 4:14.30400m 4:51.30
12.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 4:52.09  517 
 50m 32.51100m 1:08.70150m 1:46.17200m 2:24.08250m 3:01.90300m 3:39.02350m 4:15.94400m 4:52.09
13.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 4:53.89  508 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.85150m 1:47.35200m 2:25.01250m 3:02.69300m 3:40.31350m 4:17.94400m 4:53.89
14.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 4:54.20  506 
 50m 33.31100m 1:11.09150m 1:48.88200m 2:26.45250m 3:03.92300m 3:40.69350m 4:18.01400m 4:54.20
15.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 4:56.42  495 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.48150m 1:49.67200m 2:27.74250m 3:05.57300m 3:43.12350m 4:20.83400m 4:56.42
16.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 4:56.70  493 
 50m 33.62100m 1:10.04150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.33250m 3:03.22300m 3:41.02350m 4:18.98400m 4:56.70
17.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 4:56.82  493 
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.14200m 2:20.60250m 2:57.70300m 3:37.94350m 4:17.37400m 4:56.82
18.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 4:59.25  481 
 50m 34.53100m 1:13.00150m 1:51.61200m 2:30.36250m 3:08.44300m 3:46.45350m 4:24.19400m 4:59.25
19.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 4:59.55  479 
 50m 33.59100m 1:11.23150m 1:48.98200m 2:27.22250m 3:05.29300m 3:43.76350m 4:22.92400m 4:59.55
20.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 4:59.60  479 
 50m 34.42100m 1:12.49150m 1:50.13200m 2:28.39250m 3:06.94300m 3:45.58350m 4:23.80400m 4:59.60
21.Elsbeth Grant08/02/02Matlock 5:00.37  475 
 50m 34.36100m 1:11.99150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.90250m 3:05.87300m 3:44.21350m 4:22.99400m 5:00.37
22.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 5:01.93  468 
 50m 31.99100m 1:09.02150m 1:47.46200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.37300m 3:44.28350m 4:24.46400m 5:01.93
23.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:02.09  467 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.90200m 2:30.15250m 3:09.13300m 3:46.93350m 4:26.19400m 5:02.09
24.Rebecca Brayer13/02/00DerbyPhoenix 5:02.73  464 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.26200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.22300m 3:47.53350m 4:26.47400m 5:02.73
25.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 5:02.92  464 
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.47200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.16300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.00400m 5:02.92
26.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 5:03.30  462 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.66150m 1:52.26200m 2:31.43250m 3:10.34300m 3:49.39350m 4:27.48400m 5:03.30
27.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:03.97  459 
 50m 34.19100m 1:11.70150m 1:50.07200m 2:28.67250m 3:07.87300m 3:46.70350m 4:25.41400m 5:03.97
28.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:05.05  454 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.22200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.59300m 3:47.05350m 4:26.93400m 5:05.05
29.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 5:05.68  451 
 50m 34.89100m 1:13.23150m 1:51.89200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.20300m 3:49.76350m 4:29.06400m 5:05.68
30.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:06.90  446 
 50m 35.54100m 1:13.73150m 1:52.71200m 2:31.36250m 3:09.79300m 3:49.19350m 4:28.56400m 5:06.90
31.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 5:07.64  443 
 50m 36.33100m 1:15.75150m 1:55.28200m 2:34.59250m 3:14.20300m 3:52.54350m 4:30.67400m 5:07.64
32.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:07.76  442 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.10150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.65250m 3:13.44300m 3:52.76350m 4:30.76400m 5:07.76
33.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 5:08.22  440 
 50m 33.60100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.92250m 3:08.65300m 3:49.05350m 4:29.68400m 5:08.22
34.Hannah Brayer24/01/02DerbyPhoenix 5:10.75  429 
 50m 34.95100m 1:13.49150m 1:53.18200m 2:33.23250m 3:13.08300m 3:53.01350m 4:33.03400m 5:10.75
35.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 5:11.30  427 
 50m 36.26100m 1:15.82150m 1:55.83200m 2:35.60250m 3:15.39300m 3:54.54350m 4:32.60400m 5:11.30
36.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 5:11.46  426 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.53150m 1:55.03200m 2:34.89250m 3:14.94300m 3:53.81350m 4:33.44400m 5:11.46
37.Chloe Gibson28/05/02Eckington 5:14.22  415 
 50m 34.44100m 1:12.20150m 1:51.61200m 2:31.74250m 3:12.25300m 3:53.36350m 4:34.67400m 5:14.22
38.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 5:14.39  415 
 50m 35.98100m 1:15.36150m 1:55.02200m 2:34.71250m 3:15.13300m 3:55.52350m 4:35.65400m 5:14.39
39.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 5:14.60  414 
 50m 34.04100m 1:13.07150m 1:53.12200m 2:33.44250m 3:14.45300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.58400m 5:14.60
40.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 5:20.95  390 
 50m 37.02100m 1:17.53150m 1:58.68200m 2:39.94250m 3:20.95300m 4:02.15350m 4:42.47400m 5:20.95
41.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 5:22.99  382 
 50m 37.22100m 1:17.48150m 1:58.75200m 2:39.61250m 3:21.02300m 4:02.18350m 4:42.74400m 5:22.99
42.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 5:25.38  374 
 50m 37.43100m 1:18.59150m 2:00.10200m 2:41.89250m 3:23.26300m 4:04.28350m 4:45.78400m 5:25.38
43.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 5:31.91  352 
 50m 37.20100m 1:18.81150m 2:01.74200m 2:44.47250m 3:26.83300m 4:09.75350m 4:51.61400m 5:31.91
44.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 5:32.82  349 
 50m 38.06100m 1:20.05150m 2:02.34200m 2:44.62250m 3:26.90300m 4:09.58350m 4:51.36400m 5:32.82
45.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 5:36.56  338 
 50m 37.15100m 1:18.96150m 2:02.40200m 2:44.18250m 3:27.36300m 4:10.45350m 4:53.45400m 5:36.56
46.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 5:40.32  327 
 50m 38.03100m 1:19.74150m 2:02.76200m 2:46.99250m 3:30.77300m 4:15.80350m 4:59.57400m 5:40.32
47.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 5:40.58  326 
 50m 38.81100m 1:21.39150m 2:04.88200m 2:48.26250m 3:31.75300m 4:16.00350m 4:59.82400m 5:40.58
48.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 5:45.03  314 
 50m 35.61100m 1:18.93150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.71250m 3:33.07300m 4:17.53350m 5:02.27400m 5:45.03
49.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 5:46.30  310 
 50m 38.94100m 1:20.82150m 2:04.83200m 2:49.70250m 3:34.34300m 4:19.49350m 5:03.90400m 5:46.30
50.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 5:47.87  306 
 50m 39.12100m 1:23.49150m 2:08.82200m 2:52.44250m 3:37.60300m 4:22.30350m 5:06.01400m 5:47.87
51.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 5:48.40  305 
 50m 40.68100m 1:25.27150m 2:10.03200m 2:55.03250m 3:39.74300m 4:25.29350m 5:08.07400m 5:48.40
52.Kate Haswell01/05/04Ashbourne 5:49.39  302 
 50m 40.23100m 1:23.73150m 2:08.91200m 2:53.91250m 3:39.61300m 4:25.51350m 5:08.54400m 5:49.39
53.Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield 5:49.63  301 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.67150m 2:07.37200m 2:53.33250m 3:38.32300m 4:23.47350m 5:07.91400m 5:49.63
54.Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote 5:53.99  290 
 50m 39.44100m 1:25.18150m 2:11.92200m 2:57.57250m 3:44.13300m 4:29.36350m 5:14.18400m 5:53.99
55.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 5:57.70  281 
 50m 41.26100m 1:26.33150m 2:12.56200m 2:58.67250m 3:44.79300m 4:30.74350m 5:15.15400m 5:57.70
56.Alice Earl07/11/05Dronfield 5:58.54  279 
 50m 40.24100m 1:25.97150m 2:12.10200m 2:57.85250m 3:44.41300m 4:30.68350m 5:16.39400m 5:58.54
57.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 5:59.85  276 
 50m 40.03100m 1:25.06150m 2:12.21200m 2:57.96250m 3:43.51300m 4:29.20350m 5:15.08400m 5:59.85
58.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 6:01.48  273 
 50m 42.14100m 1:27.92150m 2:15.14200m 3:02.26250m 3:48.27300m 4:35.05350m 5:20.37400m 6:01.48
59.Abigail Thorp26/07/03Chesterfield 6:08.18  258 
 50m 39.91100m 1:25.68150m 2:14.14200m 3:01.08250m 3:47.83300m 4:36.52350m 5:24.10400m 6:08.18
60.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 6:08.84  257 
 50m 41.39100m 1:28.95150m 2:15.81200m 3:04.07250m 3:51.73300m 4:38.36350m 5:26.08400m 6:08.84
61.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 6:15.69  243 
 50m 42.24100m 1:31.05150m 2:18.19200m 3:06.30250m 3:56.12300m 4:43.55350m 5:31.94400m 6:15.69
62.Emma Beattie08/11/04Glossop 6:16.07  242 
 50m 41.81100m 1:29.13150m 2:17.93200m 3:06.53250m 3:55.47300m 4:44.10350m 5:33.08400m 6:16.07
63.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 6:17.32  240 
 50m 41.07100m 1:28.04150m 2:16.42200m 3:03.98250m 3:53.40300m 4:42.11350m 5:31.53400m 6:17.32
 Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton DNC    
 Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield DNC    

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Cross03/06/98Co Derby 4:29.25  660 
 50m 30.82100m 1:03.85150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.10250m 2:46.04300m 3:20.62350m 3:55.87400m 4:29.25
2.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 4:44.02  562 
 50m 32.13100m 1:07.91150m 1:44.22200m 2:20.87250m 2:57.40300m 3:33.57350m 4:09.44400m 4:44.02
3.Madeleine Welch11/04/98Dronfield 5:02.93  463 
 50m 33.94100m 1:11.70150m 1:50.46200m 2:30.00250m 3:08.28300m 3:47.06350m 4:25.27400m 5:02.93

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Helen Akers29/08/71Long Eaton 5:15.54  410 
 50m 34.29100m 1:12.04150m 1:50.85200m 2:31.04250m 3:11.02300m 3:52.09350m 4:33.54400m 5:15.54

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah Cross03/06/98Co Derby 4:29.25  660 
 50m 30.82100m 1:03.85150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.10250m 2:46.04300m 3:20.62350m 3:55.87400m 4:29.25
2.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 4:32.10  640 
 50m 30.47100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.72200m 2:15.19250m 2:50.33300m 3:25.37350m 4:00.16400m 4:32.10
3.Mia Barber27/11/01Ripley 4:33.31  631 
 50m 30.96100m 1:05.06150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.23250m 2:50.38300m 3:25.62350m 4:00.04400m 4:33.31
4.Alice Richards13/09/01Ripley 4:33.75  628 
 50m 31.42100m 1:05.57150m 1:40.39200m 2:15.65250m 2:50.64300m 3:25.72350m 4:00.45400m 4:33.75
5.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 4:37.01  606 
 50m 31.68100m 1:05.88150m 1:41.06200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.36300m 3:26.70350m 4:02.27400m 4:37.01
6.Sian James24/05/00Long Eaton 4:38.95  594 
 50m 31.21100m 1:04.84150m 1:39.67200m 2:14.85250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.49350m 4:02.63400m 4:38.95
7.Mia Slevin02/04/03Etwall 4:39.22  592 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.37150m 1:43.01200m 2:18.58250m 2:54.38300m 3:30.46350m 4:05.99400m 4:39.22
8.Heather Parlour15/08/99Co Derby 4:44.02  562 
 50m 32.13100m 1:07.91150m 1:44.22200m 2:20.87250m 2:57.40300m 3:33.57350m 4:09.44400m 4:44.02
9.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 4:46.83  546 
 50m 31.39100m 1:06.15150m 1:41.94200m 2:18.61250m 2:55.51300m 3:32.67350m 4:10.17400m 4:46.83
10.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 4:48.01  539 
 50m 32.78100m 1:09.65150m 1:46.91200m 2:23.87250m 3:00.84300m 3:37.89350m 4:14.96400m 4:48.01
11.Jessica Hancock18/12/01Co Derby 4:50.07  528 
 50m 32.38100m 1:07.95150m 1:44.88200m 2:22.08250m 2:59.24300m 3:37.16350m 4:14.69400m 4:50.07
12.Alesia Sollaku04/01/02Long Eaton 4:50.53  525 
 50m 31.71100m 1:07.12150m 1:44.09200m 2:21.99250m 2:59.62300m 3:37.06350m 4:14.61400m 4:50.53
13.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 4:51.30  521 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.27150m 1:46.81200m 2:23.89250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.49350m 4:14.30400m 4:51.30
14.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 4:52.09  517 
 50m 32.51100m 1:08.70150m 1:46.17200m 2:24.08250m 3:01.90300m 3:39.02350m 4:15.94400m 4:52.09
15.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 4:53.89  508 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.85150m 1:47.35200m 2:25.01250m 3:02.69300m 3:40.31350m 4:17.94400m 4:53.89
16.Hollie Lynch23/10/03DerbyPhoenix 4:54.20  506 
 50m 33.31100m 1:11.09150m 1:48.88200m 2:26.45250m 3:03.92300m 3:40.69350m 4:18.01400m 4:54.20
17.Rhiannon Owen08/12/02Co Derby 4:56.42  495 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.48150m 1:49.67200m 2:27.74250m 3:05.57300m 3:43.12350m 4:20.83400m 4:56.42
18.Tia Stirland29/01/01Co Derby 4:56.70  493 
 50m 33.62100m 1:10.04150m 1:47.37200m 2:25.33250m 3:03.22300m 3:41.02350m 4:18.98400m 4:56.70
19.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 4:56.82  493 
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.76150m 1:44.14200m 2:20.60250m 2:57.70300m 3:37.94350m 4:17.37400m 4:56.82
20.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 4:59.25  481 
 50m 34.53100m 1:13.00150m 1:51.61200m 2:30.36250m 3:08.44300m 3:46.45350m 4:24.19400m 4:59.25
21.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 4:59.55  479 
 50m 33.59100m 1:11.23150m 1:48.98200m 2:27.22250m 3:05.29300m 3:43.76350m 4:22.92400m 4:59.55
22.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 4:59.60  479 
 50m 34.42100m 1:12.49150m 1:50.13200m 2:28.39250m 3:06.94300m 3:45.58350m 4:23.80400m 4:59.60
23.Elsbeth Grant08/02/02Matlock 5:00.37  475 
 50m 34.36100m 1:11.99150m 1:49.82200m 2:27.90250m 3:05.87300m 3:44.21350m 4:22.99400m 5:00.37
24.Maisie Helps01/05/01Rykneld 5:01.93  468 
 50m 31.99100m 1:09.02150m 1:47.46200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.37300m 3:44.28350m 4:24.46400m 5:01.93
25.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 5:02.09  467 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.90200m 2:30.15250m 3:09.13300m 3:46.93350m 4:26.19400m 5:02.09
26.Rebecca Brayer13/02/00DerbyPhoenix 5:02.73  464 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.26200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.22300m 3:47.53350m 4:26.47400m 5:02.73
27.Francesca Emm01/08/00BelperMarlin 5:02.92  464 
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.47200m 2:29.16250m 3:08.16300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.00400m 5:02.92
28.Madeleine Welch11/04/98Dronfield 5:02.93  463 
 50m 33.94100m 1:11.70150m 1:50.46200m 2:30.00250m 3:08.28300m 3:47.06350m 4:25.27400m 5:02.93
29.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 5:03.30  462 
 50m 34.75100m 1:13.66150m 1:52.26200m 2:31.43250m 3:10.34300m 3:49.39350m 4:27.48400m 5:03.30
30.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 5:03.97  459 
 50m 34.19100m 1:11.70150m 1:50.07200m 2:28.67250m 3:07.87300m 3:46.70350m 4:25.41400m 5:03.97
31.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 5:05.05  454 
 50m 33.42100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.22200m 2:28.02250m 3:07.59300m 3:47.05350m 4:26.93400m 5:05.05
32.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 5:05.68  451 
 50m 34.89100m 1:13.23150m 1:51.89200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.20300m 3:49.76350m 4:29.06400m 5:05.68
33.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 5:06.90  446 
 50m 35.54100m 1:13.73150m 1:52.71200m 2:31.36250m 3:09.79300m 3:49.19350m 4:28.56400m 5:06.90
34.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 5:07.64  443 
 50m 36.33100m 1:15.75150m 1:55.28200m 2:34.59250m 3:14.20300m 3:52.54350m 4:30.67400m 5:07.64
35.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 5:07.76  442 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.10150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.65250m 3:13.44300m 3:52.76350m 4:30.76400m 5:07.76
36.Catherine Hoyland16/02/02Rykneld 5:08.22  440 
 50m 33.60100m 1:10.99150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.92250m 3:08.65300m 3:49.05350m 4:29.68400m 5:08.22
37.Hannah Brayer24/01/02DerbyPhoenix 5:10.75  429 
 50m 34.95100m 1:13.49150m 1:53.18200m 2:33.23250m 3:13.08300m 3:53.01350m 4:33.03400m 5:10.75
38.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 5:11.30  427 
 50m 36.26100m 1:15.82150m 1:55.83200m 2:35.60250m 3:15.39300m 3:54.54350m 4:32.60400m 5:11.30
39.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 5:11.46  426 
 50m 35.87100m 1:15.53150m 1:55.03200m 2:34.89250m 3:14.94300m 3:53.81350m 4:33.44400m 5:11.46
40.Chloe Gibson28/05/02Eckington 5:14.22  415 
 50m 34.44100m 1:12.20150m 1:51.61200m 2:31.74250m 3:12.25300m 3:53.36350m 4:34.67400m 5:14.22
41.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 5:14.39  415 
 50m 35.98100m 1:15.36150m 1:55.02200m 2:34.71250m 3:15.13300m 3:55.52350m 4:35.65400m 5:14.39
42.Amba King22/05/01DerbyPhoenix 5:14.60  414 
 50m 34.04100m 1:13.07150m 1:53.12200m 2:33.44250m 3:14.45300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.58400m 5:14.60
43.Helen Akers29/08/71Long Eaton 5:15.54  410 
 50m 34.29100m 1:12.04150m 1:50.85200m 2:31.04250m 3:11.02300m 3:52.09350m 4:33.54400m 5:15.54
44.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 5:20.95  390 
 50m 37.02100m 1:17.53150m 1:58.68200m 2:39.94250m 3:20.95300m 4:02.15350m 4:42.47400m 5:20.95
45.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 5:22.99  382 
 50m 37.22100m 1:17.48150m 1:58.75200m 2:39.61250m 3:21.02300m 4:02.18350m 4:42.74400m 5:22.99
46.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 5:25.38  374 
 50m 37.43100m 1:18.59150m 2:00.10200m 2:41.89250m 3:23.26300m 4:04.28350m 4:45.78400m 5:25.38
47.Alexia West05/06/05Co Derby 5:31.91  352 
 50m 37.20100m 1:18.81150m 2:01.74200m 2:44.47250m 3:26.83300m 4:09.75350m 4:51.61400m 5:31.91
48.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 5:32.82  349 
 50m 38.06100m 1:20.05150m 2:02.34200m 2:44.62250m 3:26.90300m 4:09.58350m 4:51.36400m 5:32.82
49.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 5:36.56  338 
 50m 37.15100m 1:18.96150m 2:02.40200m 2:44.18250m 3:27.36300m 4:10.45350m 4:53.45400m 5:36.56
50.Poppy Mead07/05/05DerbyPhoenix 5:40.32  327 
 50m 38.03100m 1:19.74150m 2:02.76200m 2:46.99250m 3:30.77300m 4:15.80350m 4:59.57400m 5:40.32
51.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 5:40.58  326 
 50m 38.81100m 1:21.39150m 2:04.88200m 2:48.26250m 3:31.75300m 4:16.00350m 4:59.82400m 5:40.58
52.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 5:45.03  314 
 50m 35.61100m 1:18.93150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.71250m 3:33.07300m 4:17.53350m 5:02.27400m 5:45.03
53.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 5:46.30  310 
 50m 38.94100m 1:20.82150m 2:04.83200m 2:49.70250m 3:34.34300m 4:19.49350m 5:03.90400m 5:46.30
54.Hettie Palethorpe14/04/04Rykneld 5:47.87  306 
 50m 39.12100m 1:23.49150m 2:08.82200m 2:52.44250m 3:37.60300m 4:22.30350m 5:06.01400m 5:47.87
55.Megan Crompton24/05/05Co Derby 5:48.40  305 
 50m 40.68100m 1:25.27150m 2:10.03200m 2:55.03250m 3:39.74300m 4:25.29350m 5:08.07400m 5:48.40
56.Kate Haswell01/05/04Ashbourne 5:49.39  302 
 50m 40.23100m 1:23.73150m 2:08.91200m 2:53.91250m 3:39.61300m 4:25.51350m 5:08.54400m 5:49.39
57.Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield 5:49.63  301 
 50m 37.25100m 1:21.67150m 2:07.37200m 2:53.33250m 3:38.32300m 4:23.47350m 5:07.91400m 5:49.63
58.Lucy Cadden29/10/04Swadlincote 5:53.99  290 
 50m 39.44100m 1:25.18150m 2:11.92200m 2:57.57250m 3:44.13300m 4:29.36350m 5:14.18400m 5:53.99
59.Isabella Lester03/07/05Matlock 5:57.70  281 
 50m 41.26100m 1:26.33150m 2:12.56200m 2:58.67250m 3:44.79300m 4:30.74350m 5:15.15400m 5:57.70
60.Alice Earl07/11/05Dronfield 5:58.54  279 
 50m 40.24100m 1:25.97150m 2:12.10200m 2:57.85250m 3:44.41300m 4:30.68350m 5:16.39400m 5:58.54
61.Rhiannon Foster15/09/04Buxton 5:59.85  276 
 50m 40.03100m 1:25.06150m 2:12.21200m 2:57.96250m 3:43.51300m 4:29.20350m 5:15.08400m 5:59.85
62.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 6:01.48  273 
 50m 42.14100m 1:27.92150m 2:15.14200m 3:02.26250m 3:48.27300m 4:35.05350m 5:20.37400m 6:01.48
63.Abigail Thorp26/07/03Chesterfield 6:08.18  258 
 50m 39.91100m 1:25.68150m 2:14.14200m 3:01.08250m 3:47.83300m 4:36.52350m 5:24.10400m 6:08.18
64.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 6:08.84  257 
 50m 41.39100m 1:28.95150m 2:15.81200m 3:04.07250m 3:51.73300m 4:38.36350m 5:26.08400m 6:08.84
65.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 6:15.69  243 
 50m 42.24100m 1:31.05150m 2:18.19200m 3:06.30250m 3:56.12300m 4:43.55350m 5:31.94400m 6:15.69
66.Emma Beattie08/11/04Glossop 6:16.07  242 
 50m 41.81100m 1:29.13150m 2:17.93200m 3:06.53250m 3:55.47300m 4:44.10350m 5:33.08400m 6:16.07
67.Hannah Searby13/01/04Long Eaton 6:17.32  240 
 50m 41.07100m 1:28.04150m 2:16.42200m 3:03.98250m 3:53.40300m 4:42.11350m 5:31.53400m 6:17.32
 Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton DNC    
 Sofia Allen16/06/00Chesterfield DNC    

UP