Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 1:31.71  314 43.21
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson12/03/05Ilkeston 1:37.14  264 46.53
3.Amelia Twells17/01/05Etwall 1:38.08  257 46.68
4.Betty Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix 1:39.35  247 49.17
5.Martha Buckler17/02/05Matlock 1:40.87  236 48.08
6.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 1:41.57  231 48.93
7.Jessica Grace28/12/05Co Derby 1:42.51  225 50.72
8.Ellie Buck08/11/05Co Derby 1:44.35  213 51.09
9.Jesse Finlay02/08/05Eckington 1:45.35  207 50.60
10.Sarah Holmes05/03/05Rykneld 1:46.06  203 -
11.Phoebe Golton24/01/05Long Eaton 1:46.38  201 50.36
12.Greta Downes27/02/05Co Derby 1:46.39  201 50.68
13.Ziyenne Shanker23/05/05Co Derby 1:47.74  193 51.52
14.Jasmine Shearer06/04/05Glossop 1:48.57  189 51.98
15.Hannah Crocker14/04/06Glossop 1:49.21  186 51.45
16.Sophie Wells31/10/05Co Derby 1:49.97  182 53.99
17.Florence Simpson10/07/05Dronfield 1:51.76  173 51.03
18.Sophie Hotchkiss10/12/05Etwall 1:52.20  171 55.59
19.Sophie Busby18/02/06DerbyPhoenix 1:52.72  169 54.92
20.Charlotte Jones25/11/05Dronfield 1:53.77  164 53.63
21.Jemma Dilley27/12/06Long Eaton 1:54.30  162 53.77
22.Katie Heald23/02/06Co Derby 1:55.22  158 55.36
23.Breesha Ward27/09/05Rykneld 1:55.47  157 55.22
 Elizabeth Murray20/06/05Chesterfield DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 1:25.93  382 41.56
2.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 1:28.04  355 42.37
3.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 1:28.23  353 42.06
4.Gracie Dawes07/01/04Ripley 1:28.36  351 41.86
5.Constance Vanes31/05/04Co Derby 1:30.26  329 43.87
6.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 1:31.62  315 44.44
7.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 1:31.99  311 44.03
8.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 1:32.17  309 44.65
9.Lily Ward11/07/04Chesterfield 1:33.50  296 44.74
10.Liberty Bateman-Arkins18/08/04Etwall 1:34.48  287 44.49
11.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 1:36.13  272 45.35
12.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 1:36.26  271 46.24
13.Hannah Utting05/01/04Rykneld 1:37.03  265 46.99
14.Zoe Potts06/10/04Dronfield 1:37.84  258 46.41
15.Savannah Steinborn21/04/04Rykneld 1:38.81  251 47.02
16.Olivia Haycock20/02/04Swadlincote 1:39.84  243 47.50
17.Eleanor Mosley16/07/04BelperMarlin 1:39.97  242 46.84
18.Ashley Hutchinson16/03/04Ilkeston 1:40.22  240 46.60
19.Talia Havenhand17/03/04Dronfield 1:40.86  236 47.99
20.Jessica Mole08/04/04Co Derby 1:41.64  230 47.74
21.Eleanor Bradbury04/07/04Dronfield 1:41.82  229 47.75
22.Lydia Hallsworth18/03/04BelperMarlin 1:42.40  225 48.44
23.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 1:43.20  220 50.41
24.Lucy Furniss10/01/04Chesterfield 1:43.43  219 50.07
25.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 1:44.31  213 49.44
26.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 1:44.35  213 52.22
27.Caitlin Thomas20/07/04Co Derby 1:46.76  199 53.23
28.Jessica Allen10/09/04Dronfield 1:46.90  198 50.64
29.Charlotte Hartop18/08/04Swadlincote 1:47.09  197 49.78
30.Isabel Purgavie20/06/04DerbyPhoenix 1:47.32  196 52.11
31.Mia Norris06/10/04Co Derby 1:49.05  186 52.78

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma Tyers11/12/03Co Derby 1:25.60  386 39.52
2.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 1:27.61  360 41.20
3.Ellie Middleton14/06/03Co Derby 1:28.07  355 40.66
4.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 1:28.29  352 42.90
5.Rhiannon Clark21/03/03Swadlincote 1:30.44  327 41.99
6.Grace Kulinski28/02/03Dronfield 1:31.44  317 44.09
7.Lara Salt01/04/03Chesterfield 1:31.99  311 43.50
8.Saoirshe Smethurst26/08/03Swadlincote 1:33.04  301 44.55
9.Abigail Fowkes23/05/03Matlock 1:33.10  300 44.10
10.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 1:33.40  297 44.45
11.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 1:33.97  292 44.77
12.Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton 1:36.98  265 45.77
13.Nadia Williams08/03/03Co Derby 1:38.53  253 46.41
14.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 1:38.54  253 46.79
15.Isabella Askham22/01/03Long Eaton 1:39.56  245 46.69
16.Elizabeth Rippin17/10/03Chesterfield 1:39.75  244 45.33
17.Amelia Hibbs19/08/03Co Derby 1:40.54  238 48.12
18.Rebecca Ellis31/01/03BelperMarlin 1:41.30  233 48.10
19.Abigail Thorp26/07/03Chesterfield 1:41.48  232 47.96

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Michaela Stephen14/11/02Co Derby 1:17.37  523 36.66
2.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 1:19.79  477 37.23
3.Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix 1:23.41  417 40.08
4.Isobel Foster08/09/02Co Derby 1:23.88  410 40.16
5.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 1:24.15  406 39.45
6.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 1:24.24  405 39.91
7.Ava Kelly24/08/02DerbyPhoenix 1:24.66  399 39.52
8.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 1:24.72  398 40.47
9.Chloe Stennett26/09/02Chesterfield 1:26.01  381 40.59
10.Abbie Gregory02/06/02DerbyPhoenix 1:27.54  361 41.56
11.Rhiannan Wadey09/12/02BelperMarlin 1:28.30  352 41.25
12.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 1:28.78  346 40.94
13.Beth Hadley11/12/02Rykneld 1:28.97  344 42.31
14.Ellie Goodall18/03/02Chesterfield 1:29.72  335 43.25
15.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 1:29.95  333 43.29
16.Helen Cross28/03/02Matlock 1:30.03  332 43.29
17.Abigail Williamson-She18/05/02Co Derby 1:32.23  309 42.84
18.Abbie Hulbert27/10/02Co Derby 1:34.32  289 44.92
19.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 1:38.29  255 46.92
 Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton DQ SA     

Disqualification Codes

UP