Womens MC 15 /Over 100m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:16.51  541 36.64
2.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 1:19.47  483 37.89
3.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:20.26  469 38.02
4.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:23.11  422 38.93
5.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:23.16  421 39.36
6.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:23.54  415 39.24
7.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:25.32  390 40.28
8.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:27.91  356 42.46
9.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:28.20  353 42.52
10.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:28.85  345 42.06
11.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:29.99  332 41.60
12.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:30.73  324 42.44

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:21.20  452 38.19
2.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 1:22.18  436 39.57
3.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:28.89  345 42.50

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Frances Spink27/04/98Co Derby 1:15.32  567 36.21
2.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:15.45  564 36.57
3.Imogen Morris23/11/99Chesterfield 1:17.99  511 36.95
4.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:30.10  331 41.17

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Helen Gorman27/11/72Long Eaton 1:14.18  594 35.27
2.Hannah Cox29/05/95Long Eaton 1:15.99  552 35.30

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:16.51  541 36.64
2.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 1:19.47  483 37.89
3.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:20.26  469 38.02
4.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:21.20  452 38.19
5.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 1:22.18  436 39.57
6.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:23.11  422 38.93
7.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:23.16  421 39.36
8.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:23.54  415 39.24
9.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:25.32  390 40.28
10.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:27.91  356 42.46
11.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:28.20  353 42.52
12.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:28.85  345 42.06
13.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:28.89  345 42.50
14.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:29.99  332 41.60
15.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:30.73  324 42.44

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Helen Gorman27/11/72Long Eaton 1:14.18  594 35.27
2.Frances Spink27/04/98Co Derby 1:15.32  567 36.21
3.Madeleine Shrimpling19/05/99BelperMarlin 1:15.45  564 36.57
4.Hannah Cox29/05/95Long Eaton 1:15.99  552 35.30
5.Maria-Magdalena Vassil17/01/01Co Derby 1:16.51  541 36.64
6.Imogen Morris23/11/99Chesterfield 1:17.99  511 36.95
7.Bethan Thomas12/06/01Buxton 1:19.47  483 37.89
8.Holly Tomlinson11/07/01Chesterfield 1:20.26  469 38.02
9.Kate Dissington24/03/00Swadlincote 1:21.20  452 38.19
10.Alex Potts01/05/00Dronfield 1:22.18  436 39.57
11.Emily Kemp03/06/01Dronfield 1:23.11  422 38.93
12.Laura Mitchell25/02/01Rykneld 1:23.16  421 39.36
13.Sian Heap22/09/01Co Derby 1:23.54  415 39.24
14.Riminy Casey03/06/01Eckington 1:25.32  390 40.28
15.Bethany Rae-McLean09/11/01Long Eaton 1:27.91  356 42.46
16.Charlotte Dreon19/05/01Swadlincote 1:28.20  353 42.52
17.Lucy Cummings02/08/01DerbyPhoenix 1:28.85  345 42.06
18.Caomi Green10/04/00Rykneld 1:28.89  345 42.50
19.Holly Phelan30/01/01BelperMarlin 1:29.99  332 41.60
20.Ellie Depledge-Barr09/08/98Dronfield 1:30.10  331 41.17
21.Katie Taylor28/10/01Ashbourne 1:30.73  324 42.44

UP