Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amber Downham26/01/05Chesterfield 3:10.58  352 44.221:32.392:22.97
2.Betty Cresswell23/12/05DerbyPhoenix 3:31.59  257 47.171:41.792:37.08
3.Isabelle Foster11/03/05Matlock 3:32.34  254 47.991:42.932:38.24
4.Amelia Twells17/01/05Etwall 3:32.61  253 49.591:43.522:39.28
5.Alexandra Shardlow18/07/05Co Derby 3:37.69  236 49.271:47.372:43.03
6.Jasmine Shearer06/04/05Glossop 3:43.10  219 51.791:48.932:46.54
7.Alicia Ward-Lowe11/02/06Co Derby 3:47.48  207 52.971:51.382:50.23
8.Ellie Buck08/11/05Co Derby 3:49.11  202 53.081:52.602:51.34
9.Sophie Wells31/10/05Co Derby 3:49.22  202 52.341:50.692:50.07
10.Hannah Crocker14/04/06Glossop 3:53.24  192 51.801:50.952:51.87
11.Charlotte Jones25/11/05Dronfield 3:55.85  185 52.661:54.322:54.13
12.Florence Simpson10/07/05Dronfield 3:59.55  177 53.271:55.312:59.71
13.Breesha Ward27/09/05Rykneld 4:04.96  165 56.131:58.543:02.01
14.Bethany Johnson10/10/06Co Derby 4:05.50  164 56.071:58.933:04.44
15.Megan Oram14/02/06BelperMarlin 4:28.76  125 1:04.092:15.523:25.36
 Jemma Dilley27/12/06Long Eaton DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mya Watt25/02/04Co Derby 3:01.77  405 40.901:27.442:15.84
2.Harmony Torrington20/04/04Long Eaton 3:06.09  378 41.861:30.732:18.74
3.Sophie Baker21/07/04Chesterfield 3:08.17  365 44.991:34.912:21.95
4.Constance Vanes31/05/04Co Derby 3:09.22  359 44.181:32.262:21.14
5.Laini Cooper23/01/04Chesterfield 3:10.07  354 43.211:33.552:23.47
6.Harriet Bebbington11/07/04Long Eaton 3:16.76  319 ---
7.Hannah Utting05/01/04Rykneld 3:17.05  318 46.961:36.952:29.52
8.Gabriella Robinson25/11/04Co Derby 3:22.65  292 47.362:32.42-
9.Mia Dawson18/05/04Dronfield 3:23.12  290 46.561:38.232:32.17
10.Savannah Steinborn21/04/04Rykneld 3:26.13  278 46.311:39.992:34.03
11.Isobelle Moore09/09/04Chesterfield 3:26.87  275 47.181:40.822:34.47
12.Phoebe Barden17/10/04BelperMarlin 3:27.77  271 47.641:42.462:36.92
13.Eleanor Mosley16/07/04BelperMarlin 3:29.51  264 46.471:39.912:35.74
14.Lorna Straw12/01/04DerbyPhoenix 3:30.66  260 45.521:40.392:36.74
15.Lucy Furniss10/01/04Chesterfield 3:32.40  254 48.531:42.442:37.94
16.Katie Dempsey29/01/04Chesterfield 3:39.23  231 50.261:47.382:44.35
17.Caitlin Skelly27/12/04Co Derby 3:40.45  227 52.701:50.442:46.98
18.Isobel Stokes21/09/04Buxton 3:47.32  207 51.991:50.822:51.21
19.Jessica Allen10/09/04Dronfield 3:49.68  201 51.921:52.142:51.45

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katy Dymond13/04/03BelperMarlin 3:00.48  414 41.431:27.832:15.37
2.Natalie Layton23/08/03Co Derby 3:10.30  353 -1:33.722:22.80
3.Ellie Middleton14/06/03Co Derby 3:10.87  350 43.911:33.712:23.81
4.Alisha Hurrell10/08/03Rykneld 3:17.08  318 46.331:36.402:27.43
5.Ellie Bradshaw14/11/03Chesterfield 3:23.63  288 46.231:38.612:31.66
6.Grace Kulinski28/02/03Dronfield 3:24.22  286 ---
7.Elizabeth Rippin17/10/03Chesterfield 3:25.86  279 45.911:39.412:33.67
8.Caitlin Oram20/08/03BelperMarlin 3:26.16  278 47.431:40.872:34.74
9.Abigail Thorp26/07/03Chesterfield 3:31.70  256 45.291:41.292:37.22
10.Abbie Dunnachie17/03/03Rykneld 3:33.31  251 48.881:43.542:38.54
 Saoirshe Smethurst26/08/03Swadlincote DNC       
 Chloe Pearson22/06/03Long Eaton DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Molly Cooper25/06/02Co Derby 2:47.69  516 37.911:20.152:04.62
2.Naomi Dilley01/11/02Long Eaton 2:59.17  423 40.321:26.162:13.59
3.Abigail Mason14/04/02Co Derby 3:01.11  410 40.921:26.902:13.43
4.Charlotte Hall12/02/02Etwall 3:01.75  405 41.831:27.762:16.36
5.Emily Nicholls10/12/02Chesterfield 3:06.39  376 42.821:30.322:19.61
6.Aine O'Regan14/05/02Long Eaton 3:07.24  371 42.271:29.812:19.02
7.Lana Dilks31/05/02Long Eaton 3:08.67  362 43.961:33.542:24.04
8.Helen Cross28/03/02Matlock 3:10.79  350 43.371:31.722:21.01
9.Rhiannan Wadey09/12/02BelperMarlin 3:14.59  330 43.811:33.402:24.11
10.Rebecca Beech27/02/02Long Eaton 3:19.15  308 46.091:37.092:28.03
11.Chloe Foster24/11/02Buxton 3:19.42  307 46.731:37.162:29.37
 Ella Coppen17/09/02DerbyPhoenix DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

UP