EVENT 417 Boys 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 5,9,26,63

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Joshua Saddington10Swadlincote3:43.00
34Frederick Buckingham10Long Eaton3:39.91
47Reian Ward11Co Derby3:31.64
56Joseph Searby12Long Eaton3:35.27
63Malachy Watt10Etwall3:42.45
71Archie Heron10Co Derby3:44.34
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton3:28.31
212James Wright11Ilkeston3:20.69
314Joseph Simkin13Swadlincote3:18.16
416Patrick Welsh11DerbyPhoenix3:16.78
515Joshua Insley11Swadlincote3:17.25
613Daniel Parkes12DerbyPhoenix3:18.32
711Reuben Mason11Co Derby3:26.01
88Luke Witten12Long Eaton3:30.53
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Mackenzie King13Co Derby3:16.19
220Sebastian Lee10Co Derby3:12.26
322Samuel Prince11Buxton3:09.72
424Nicholas Skinner10Co Derby3:07.30
523Isaac Helps13Rykneld3:07.57
621Harrison Casey12Eckington3:11.77
719Max Morris12Co Derby3:13.73
817Donal Hay13Co Derby3:16.38
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127James Walker12Co Derby3:03.99
229Jason Mejia13Chesterfield3:03.23
331Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin3:02.47
433Jake Hotham11Chesterfield3:00.43
532Corran Parsons13Chesterfield3:00.87
630Thomas Brompton12Co Derby3:02.62
728Joshua Wheeler13Ripley3:03.93
825Liam Dawson11Ripley3:05.85
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Kian Mills11Rykneld3:00.28
237Matthew Barrett14Matlock2:58.61
339Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby2:57.07
441John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby2:54.46
540Howie Barden13BelperMarlin2:55.23
638Thomas Burch14Matlock2:57.54
736Joe Bagley13Swadlincote2:59.19
834Henry Francis14Co Derby3:00.42
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Tobey Baker12Chesterfield2:54.31
245Ernie Cresswell13DerbyPhoenix2:53.83
347George Edwards13Chesterfield2:53.33
449Adam Banks13Etwall2:51.92
548Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin2:53.09
646Kynan Wong13Ilkeston2:53.65
744Dean Smith13BelperMarlin2:54.19
842Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield2:54.42
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Jacob Whittle12Ripley2:49.55
253Benjamin Webster14Long Eaton2:48.03
355Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin2:46.06
457Joel Muir14Co Derby2:41.60
556Danny Skinner13Co Derby2:45.50
654Alex Norris14Chesterfield2:47.08
752Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby2:48.35
850Samuel Littler13Etwall2:51.50
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Jack Price14Chesterfield2:40.54
261Bradley Evans13Long Eaton2:38.16
364William Brookes14BelperMarlin2:32.02
466Casper Raynard14BelperMarlin2:28.83
565Ethan Billinge14Co Derby2:29.24
662Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix2:33.22
760Brandon Hotham12Chesterfield2:38.76
858Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote2:40.55