EVENT 304 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 13,28,64

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Luke Waterfall11BelperMarlin1:58.22
33Oliver Vernon10DerbyPhoenix1:57.69
45Phoenix Muir11Co Derby1:54.20
54Edward Carroll10Ashbourne1:55.48
62Oliver Makepeace11Etwall1:57.99
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Frederick Buckingham10Long Eaton1:52.75
29James Wright11Ilkeston1:51.74
311Reian Ward11Co Derby1:49.06
414Luke Witten12Long Eaton1:46.71
512Joel Tannahill12Ripley1:48.32
610Ben Atkinson11Co Derby1:49.13
78Rory Knowles12Etwall1:51.88
86Reuben Mason11Co Derby1:53.49
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Elliot Poplar12BelperMarlin1:46.11
218Sebastian Lee10Co Derby1:45.54
320Finlay Moss12Long Eaton1:44.16
422Joel McGraw13BelperMarlin1:43.17
521Callum Sorrell-Wornes11Chesterfield1:43.49
619Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton1:45.39
717Samuel Prince11Buxton1:46.05
815Matthew Dunnachie11Rykneld1:46.30
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Alexander Holt13DerbyPhoenix1:42.02
226Kian Mills11Rykneld1:41.49
329Dean Smith13BelperMarlin1:38.22
431Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin1:36.31
530Jeremy Ip13Etwall1:37.79
627Harvey Sands13Eckington1:39.21
725Jacob Atkinson13Co Derby1:41.65
823Jack Hawksworth13Swadlincote1:42.17
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby1:35.42
235Corran Parsons13Chesterfield1:33.45
337Ernie Cresswell13DerbyPhoenix1:32.87
439Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin1:32.13
538Howie Barden13BelperMarlin1:32.69
636Samuel Littler13Etwall1:32.88
734Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield1:34.23
832Harrison Casey12Eckington1:35.80
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143George Atkin13Ripley1:30.25
249John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby1:27.51
355Joel Muir14Co Derby1:23.18
461William Brookes14BelperMarlin1:20.62
558Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote1:21.83
652Dominic Shrimpling14BelperMarlin1:26.68
746Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix1:29.01
840Joe Bagley13Swadlincote1:32.10
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144George Edwards13Chesterfield1:30.01
250Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby1:27.12
356Thomas Prince14Buxton1:22.66
462Michael Baxter14Swadlincote1:18.80
559Casper Raynard14BelperMarlin1:21.50
653Danny Skinner13Co Derby1:25.20
747Jacob Whittle12Ripley1:28.97
841Benjamin Webster14Long Eaton1:30.77
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Tobey Baker12Chesterfield1:29.39
251Jack Price14Chesterfield1:27.11
357Brandon Hotham12Chesterfield1:22.51
463Alex Norris14Chesterfield1:16.87
560Bradley Evans13Long Eaton1:21.47
654Ethan Billinge14Co Derby1:24.10
748Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin1:27.54
842Kynan Wong13Ilkeston1:30.56