Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian Lee(06)Co Derby 36.46  213 
2.Nicholas Skinner(06)BelperMarlin 37.01  204 
3.Joshua Saddington(06)Co Derby 37.79  191 
4.Noah Tannahill(06)Ripley 38.10  187 
5.Frederick Buckingham(06)Long Eaton 38.45  182 
6.Archie Heron(06)Co Derby 39.78  164 
7.George Whittle(06)Ripley 40.45  156 
8.Sebastian Hibbs(07)Co Derby 40.78  152 
9.Findlay Cordle(07)Co Derby 41.79  141 
10.Jenson Brough(06)BelperMarlin 43.39  126 
11.Philip Lamb(06)BelperMarlin 43.60  125 
12.Thomas Moore(07)Co Derby 44.85  114 
13.Matthew Foreman(06)Buxton 45.76  108 
 Louis Ecob(06)Buxton DQ SL 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson(05)Ripley 31.82  321 
2.Jake Hotham(05)Chesterfield 36.77  208 
3.James Wright(05)Ilkeston 37.08  203 
4.Ben Atkinson(05)Co Derby 37.59  195 
5.Connor Thorpe(05)Eckington 37.92  190 
6.Patrick Welsh(05)DerbyPhoenix 38.16  186 
7.Luke Waterfall(05)BelperMarlin 38.99  174 
8.George Preston(05)Etwall 39.50  168 
9.Reuben Mason(05)Co Derby 39.68  165 
10.George Euston(05)Co Derby 41.93  140 
11.Corey Kohut(05)BelperMarlin 43.38  126 
12.Keefe McGrath(05)Swadlincote 44.57  117 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle(04)Ripley 30.66  359 
2.Brandon Hotham(04)Chesterfield 31.17  342 
3.Samuel Brookes(04)BelperMarlin 32.51  301 
4.Finlay Moss(04)Long Eaton 32.71  296 
5.Max Morris(04)BelperMarlin 33.19  283 
6.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne(04)Co Derby 33.27  281 
7.Harrison Casey(04)Eckington 34.07  261 
8.Thomas Brompton(04)Co Derby 34.67  248 
9.Daniel Parkes(04)DerbyPhoenix 34.68  248 
10.Tobey Baker(04)Chesterfield 35.11  239 
11.Luca Tramontano(04)Rykneld 35.74  226 
12.Sam Fitzhugh(04)DerbyPhoenix 36.15  219 
13.Nat Miller-Walters(04)Co Derby 36.43  214 
14.Joel Tannahill(04)Ripley 36.59  211 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner(03)BelperMarlin 29.55  401 
2.Bradley Evans(03)Long Eaton 30.89  351 
3.George Atkin(03)Ripley 31.55  329 
3.Howie Barden(03)BelperMarlin 31.55  329 
5.Joe Bagley(03)Swadlincote 31.81  321 
6.Adam Banks(03)Etwall 32.09  313 
7.Jason Mejia(03)Chesterfield 32.10  313 
8.Donal Hay(03)Co Derby 32.35  306 
9.Guy Farnsworth(03)Co Derby 32.79  293 
10.Oliver Hooper(03)Co Derby 32.89  291 
11.Harvey Sands(03)Eckington 33.02  287 
12.Dean Smith(03)BelperMarlin 33.09  285 
13.George Edwards(03)Chesterfield 33.89  266 
14.Benjamin Vernon(03)DerbyPhoenix 34.01  263 
15.Finn Davidson(03)Ripley 34.39  254 
16.Daniel Waterfall(03)BelperMarlin 34.98  242 
17.Mackenzie King(03)Co Derby 35.77  226 

UP