Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Nicholas Skinner(06)BelperMarlin 1:22.45  203 38.89
2.Sebastian Lee(06)Co Derby 1:25.33  183 40.63
3.Archie Heron(06)Co Derby 1:25.38  183 40.66
4.Malachy Watt(06)Etwall 1:27.75  168 40.70
5.Noah Tannahill(06)Ripley 1:30.25  155 42.75
6.SEB KINSEY(06)Glossop 1:34.45  135 44.62

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Liam Dawson(05)Ripley 1:10.37  326 32.79
2.Isaac Caddy(05)Ripley 1:20.27  220 39.29
3.Patrick Welsh(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.55  188 40.20
4.Jake Hotham(05)Chesterfield 1:25.05  185 37.75
5.James Wright(05)Ilkeston 1:25.32  183 38.21
6.Toby Woods(05)Dronfield 1:28.04  166 40.11
7.Callum Sorrell-Wornes(05)Chesterfield 1:30.55  153 40.77
8.Luke Waterfall(05)BelperMarlin 1:32.98  141 42.42

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jacob Whittle(04)Ripley 1:07.63  368 30.73
2.Brandon Hotham(04)Chesterfield 1:09.26  342 31.68
3.Samuel Brookes(04)BelperMarlin 1:10.12  330 33.47
4.Finlay Moss(04)Long Eaton 1:14.93  270 34.02
5.Samual Nicholls(04)Chesterfield 1:15.66  263 -
6.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne(04)Co Derby 1:16.13  258 34.73
7.Max Morris(04)BelperMarlin 1:16.20  257 35.37
8.Harrison Casey(04)Eckington 1:17.64  243 34.70
9.James Walker(04)Co Derby 1:19.39  227 36.52
10.Thomas Brompton(04)Co Derby 1:19.47  227 35.62
11.Nat Miller-Walters(04)Co Derby 1:20.52  218 37.33
12.Daniel Parkes(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.72  208 36.42
13.Joel Tannahill(04)Ripley 1:24.79  186 38.63

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.George Atkin(03)Ripley 1:10.42  326 32.58
2.Bradley Evans(03)Long Eaton 1:11.07  317 33.52
3.Guy Farnsworth(03)Co Derby 1:12.11  303 33.97
4.Joe Bagley(03)Swadlincote 1:12.45  299 32.93
5.Dean Smith(03)BelperMarlin 1:13.50  286 35.17
6.Jason Mejia(03)Chesterfield 1:13.81  283 -
7.Harvey Sands(03)Eckington 1:16.40  255 34.85
8.Corran Parsons(03)Chesterfield 1:19.23  229 36.79
9.Oliver Hooper(03)Co Derby 1:19.24  229 33.86
 Adam Banks(03)Etwall DQ SL 4L     

Disqualification Codes

UP