Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian Lee(06)Co Derby 31.90  256 
2.Joshua Saddington(06)Co Derby 32.01  253 
3.Nicholas Skinner(06)BelperMarlin 32.02  253 
4.Archie Heron(06)Co Derby 32.89  233 
5.George Whittle(06)Ripley 33.66  218 
6.Louis Ecob(06)Buxton 34.00  211 
7.Malachy Watt(06)Etwall 34.54  201 
8.Aaron Johnson(06)Co Derby 34.86  196 
9.Luke Banks(06)Etwall 34.94  194 
10.Frederick Buckingham(06)Long Eaton 34.96  194 
11.Noah Tannahill(06)Ripley 35.15  191 
12.SEB KINSEY(06)Glossop 35.50  185 
13.Findlay Cordle(07)Co Derby 35.65  183 
14.Philip Lamb(06)BelperMarlin 36.88  165 
15.Aaron Simpson(07)Long Eaton 36.89  165 
16.Ethan Wilde(06)Eckington 37.41  158 
17.Jenson Brough(06)BelperMarlin 37.54  157 
18.Sebastian Hibbs(07)Co Derby 38.05  150 
19.Nicholas Ip(06)Etwall 38.12  150 
20.Benjamin Kadoch(06)Co Derby 38.19  149 
21.Ben Archer(06)Ashbourne 38.20  149 
22.Thomas Moore(07)Co Derby 38.21  149 
23.Callum Burch(06)Matlock 38.67  143 
24.Charles Downham(07)Chesterfield 38.75  142 
25.Alex Baldwin(06)Ilkeston 38.95  140 
26.Oliver Vernon(06)DerbyPhoenix 39.10  139 
27.Bailey Saunders(07)Dronfield 39.54  134 
28.Corey Clarke(06)Co Derby 40.68  123 
29.Oliver Ecob(07)Buxton 41.21  118 
30.Rory Burch(07)Matlock 41.32  117 
31.Benjamin Barker(06)Co Derby 41.34  117 
32.Ben Reeves(07)Matlock 41.41  117 
33.Joseph Murphy(07)Co Derby 41.95  112 
34.Harley Thorpe(07)Eckington 50.53  64 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson(05)Ripley 28.91  344 
2.Isaac Caddy(05)Ripley 30.77  285 
3.Kian Mills(05)Rykneld 31.06  277 
4.Connor Thorpe(05)Eckington 31.74  260 
5.Jake Hotham(05)Chesterfield 31.91  255 
6.Patrick Welsh(05)DerbyPhoenix 32.27  247 
7.Callum Sorrell-Wornes(05)Chesterfield 32.89  233 
8.James Wright(05)Ilkeston 33.19  227 
9.Ben Atkinson(05)Co Derby 33.38  223 
10.Sky Torrington(05)Long Eaton 33.42  222 
11.Reuben Mason(05)Co Derby 33.50  221 
12.Matthew Dunnachie(05)Rykneld 33.64  218 
13.Toby Woods(05)Dronfield 34.02  211 
14.George Preston(05)Etwall 34.59  200 
15.William Baxter(05)Long Eaton 35.05  193 
16.Reian Ward(05)Co Derby 35.13  191 
17.Luke Waterfall(05)BelperMarlin 35.65  183 
18.Corey Kohut(05)BelperMarlin 35.95  178 
19.Keefe McGrath(05)Swadlincote 37.49  157 
20.George Euston(05)Co Derby 37.80  153 
21.Benjamin Mellor(05)Long Eaton 37.90  152 
22.Jack Simkin(05)Swadlincote 37.93  152 
23.Rory Batchelor(05)Long Eaton 39.00  140 
24.Ethan Henry(05)Rykneld 39.22  137 
25.Alex Dissington(05)Swadlincote 39.24  137 
26.Lucas Bennett(05)Matlock 40.53  124 
 Daniel Ellis(05)Rykneld DQ ST    
 Daniel Roberts(05)Chesterfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle(04)Ripley 26.98  423 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne(04)Co Derby 27.43  402 
3.Brandon Hotham(04)Chesterfield 28.27  368 
4.Samuel Brookes(04)BelperMarlin 28.67  352 
5.Max Morris(04)BelperMarlin 29.20  334 
6.Tom Trueman(04)Rykneld 29.39  327 
7.Harrison Casey(04)Eckington 29.75  315 
8.Daniel Parkes(04)DerbyPhoenix 30.01  307 
9.Finlay Moss(04)Long Eaton 30.24  300 
10.Samual Nicholls(04)Chesterfield 30.26  300 
11.Thomas Brompton(04)Co Derby 30.89  282 
12.Sam Fitzhugh(04)DerbyPhoenix 31.23  273 
13.Luca Tramontano(04)Rykneld 31.24  272 
14.Tobey Baker(04)Chesterfield 31.58  264 
15.Luke Witten(04)Long Eaton 32.58  240 
16.Joel Tannahill(04)Ripley 32.70  237 
17.Nat Miller-Walters(04)Co Derby 32.96  232 
18.Ryan Kirk(04)Ilkeston 33.04  230 
19.Lewis Rogers(04)Chesterfield 33.48  221 
20.Charlie Outram(04)BelperMarlin 33.63  218 
21.Jolyon Wooddisse(04)Ashbourne 33.89  213 
22.Joseph Searby(04)Long Eaton 34.14  208 
23.Edward Archer(04)Ashbourne 35.83  180 
24.William Carroll(04)Ashbourne 36.87  165 
25.George Buckingham(04)Long Eaton 39.04  139 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner(03)BelperMarlin 26.11  467 
2.Bradley Evans(03)Long Eaton 26.82  431 
3.George Atkin(03)Ripley 27.09  418 
4.Howie Barden(03)BelperMarlin 27.41  403 
5.Guy Farnsworth(03)Co Derby 27.44  402 
6.Toma Tokiwa-Smith(03)Co Derby 27.68  392 
7.Oliver Hooper(03)Co Derby 27.76  388 
8.Benjamin Vernon(03)DerbyPhoenix 28.35  364 
9.Samuel Littler(03)Etwall 28.46  360 
10.Adam Banks(03)Etwall 28.60  355 
11.Dean Smith(03)BelperMarlin 28.68  352 
12.Harvey Sands(03)Eckington 28.78  348 
13.Donal Hay(03)Co Derby 29.40  327 
14.Ernie Cresswell(03)DerbyPhoenix 29.56  321 
15.Daniel Waterfall(03)BelperMarlin 29.57  321 
16.Jake Jones(03)Co Derby 29.72  316 
17.Jeremy Ip(03)Etwall 29.83  313 
18.George Edwards(03)Chesterfield 30.31  298 
19.Finn Davidson(03)Ripley 30.38  296 
20.Corran Parsons(03)Chesterfield 30.39  296 
21.Jack Hawksworth(03)Swadlincote 30.52  292 
22.Alexander Holt(03)DerbyPhoenix 30.68  287 
23.Kynan Wong(03)Ilkeston 30.93  281 
24.Mackenzie King(03)Co Derby 31.38  269 
25.Ellis Haddon(03)Ilkeston 33.01  231 
26.Jacob Atkinson(03)Co Derby 33.15  228 
27.Isaac Helps(03)Rykneld 33.31  225 
28.William Nelson(03)Rykneld 33.68  217 
29.Joel McGraw(03)BelperMarlin 34.04  210 
30.Joseph Simkin(03)Swadlincote 35.04  193 

UP