Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes(02)BelperMarlin 26.24  460 
2.Jack Price(02)Chesterfield 26.77  433 
3.Lewis Wright(02)Ilkeston 26.83  430 
4.Joel Muir(02)Co Derby 26.84  430 
5.Thomas Wyatt(02)DerbyPhoenix 26.97  423 
6.Casper Raynard(02)BelperMarlin 27.67  392 
7.Michael Brown(02)Swadlincote 28.05  376 
8.Alex Norris(02)Chesterfield 28.36  364 
8.Joshua Davis(02)Long Eaton 28.36  364 
10.Matthew Moody(02)Ashbourne 28.53  358 
11.Henry Francis(02)Co Derby 28.60  355 
12.Michael Baxter(02)Swadlincote 28.63  354 
13.Benjamin Wells(02)Swadlincote 28.65  353 
14.Thomas Mackie(02)Chesterfield 29.55  322 
14.Benjamin Webster(02)Long Eaton 29.55  322 
16.Ryan Horobin(02)BelperMarlin 29.79  314 
17.Ethan Nevett(02)Buxton 29.88  311 
18.Daniel Wilson(02)Dronfield 29.93  310 
19.Iain Macpherson(02)Co Derby 30.33  298 
20.Thomas Ingram(02)Ilkeston 30.47  293 
21.Ethan Hulme(02)Ilkeston 30.53  292 
22.Evan-Ross Coggins(02)Co Derby 30.73  286 
23.Harry Day(02)Etwall 31.67  261 
24.Thomas Burch(02)Matlock 33.82  214 
25.Jonathan Redfern(02)Chesterfield 2:01.14  4 
 Robert Mosley(02)BelperMarlin DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Ingram(98)Ripley 24.19  587 
2.Andrew Hopkinson(97)Rykneld 24.34  576 
3.Jack Blair(98)Chesterfield 24.38  573 
4.Harry Charitos(98)Long Eaton 24.61  557 
5.Sam Bassett(00)BelperMarlin 25.10  525 
6.Martin Nutter(96)Chesterfield 25.22  518 
7.Rhys Llewellyn(00)Long Eaton 25.24  517 
8.Joshua Horobin(99)BelperMarlin 25.48  502 
9.Samuel Pearson(96)Long Eaton 25.49  502 
10.Ben Fitzhugh(01)DerbyPhoenix 25.60  495 
11.William Hogg(01)Eckington 25.61  495 
12.Samuel Parker(93)Long Eaton 25.84  481 
13.George Chamberlain(99)BelperMarlin 26.06  469 
13.Elliott Stubbs(99)BelperMarlin 26.06  469 
15.Joshua Pemberton(00)Rykneld 26.07  469 
16.Steven Barratt(90)Long Eaton 26.10  467 
17.Sam Frost(01)BelperMarlin 26.44  449 
18.Matt Leach(76)Long Eaton 26.55  444 
19.Myles Haywood(00)Swadlincote 26.62  440 
20.Joel Hudson(97)Chesterfield 26.71  436 
21.Kyle Swannick(99)Co Derby 26.93  425 
22.James Webster(00)Long Eaton 27.03  421 
23.Reece Allen(00)Dronfield 27.10  417 
24.Ryan Huddart(01)Rykneld 27.32  407 
25.Jensen Hulbert(01)Co Derby 27.45  402 
26.Campbell Stephen(01)Co Derby 27.50  399 
27.Cameron Haynes(01)BelperMarlin 27.67  392 
28.Jack Rhodes(90)BelperMarlin 27.68  392 
29.Joshua Bestwick(00)Long Eaton 27.71  390 
30.Dominic Millward(99)Dronfield 27.73  390 
31.Edmund Spink(00)Co Derby 27.76  388 
32.Oliver Tipping(00)Long Eaton 27.80  387 
33.Paul Haswell(01)Ashbourne 27.82  386 
34.Theo Hamilton(01)Long Eaton 28.19  371 
35.William Wright(00)Ilkeston 28.22  370 
36.Morgan Hart(01)BelperMarlin 28.25  368 
37.Joshua Richardson(00)Eckington 28.30  366 
38.Harrison Bray(00)Dronfield 28.34  365 
39.Christopher Redfern(99)Dronfield 28.44  361 
40.Gye Whitlam(81)DerbyPhoenix 28.47  360 
41.Liam McWee(93)Buxton 28.61  355 
41.Thomas Colling(99)Buxton 28.61  355 
43.Callum Pycroft(01)Swadlincote 28.80  348 
44.Thomas Baxter(01)Long Eaton 29.80  314 
45.Daniel Hoyland(00)Rykneld 30.15  303 
46.Daniel Foss(01)Long Eaton 30.40  296 
Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Davis(02)Long Eaton 27.92  382 
2.Alex Norris(02)Chesterfield 28.40  363 

UP