Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes(02)BelperMarlin 1:06.08  450 
2.Joel Muir(02)Co Derby 1:06.77  436 
3.Casper Raynard(02)BelperMarlin 1:08.16  410 
4.Ethan Billinge(02)Co Derby 1:08.51  404 
5.Lewis Wright(02)Ilkeston 1:08.77  399 
6.Thomas Wyatt(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:09.28  390 
7.Michael Baxter(02)Swadlincote 1:10.51  370 
8.Ethan Nevett(02)Buxton 1:12.29  344 
9.Alex Norris(02)Chesterfield 1:12.44  342 
10.Ryan Horobin(02)BelperMarlin 1:13.66  325 
11.Benjamin Webster(02)Long Eaton 1:14.16  318 
12.Dominic Shrimpling(02)BelperMarlin 1:14.52  314 
13.Henry Francis(02)Co Derby 1:14.53  314 
14.Evan-Ross Coggins(02)Co Derby 1:14.75  311 
15.Thomas Mackie(02)Chesterfield 1:15.08  307 
16.Matthew Barrett(02)Matlock 1:15.09  307 
17.Joshua Davis(02)Long Eaton 1:16.14  294 
18.Iain Macpherson(02)Co Derby 1:18.01  273 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Ingram(98)Ripley 1:01.72  552 
2.Andrew Hopkinson(97)Rykneld 1:02.11  542 
3.Joshua Pemberton(00)Rykneld 1:02.76  525 
4.Joshua Horobin(99)BelperMarlin 1:03.41  509 
5.Kyle Swannick(99)Co Derby 1:04.68  480 
6.Campbell Stephen(01)Co Derby 1:05.24  468 
7.Ben Fitzhugh(01)DerbyPhoenix 1:06.59  440 
8.James Webster(00)Long Eaton 1:06.61  439 
9.Toby Arnold(01)Etwall 1:06.69  438 
10.Sam Frost(01)BelperMarlin 1:06.72  437 
11.Christopher Redfern(99)Dronfield 1:06.75  437 
12.Elliott Stubbs(99)BelperMarlin 1:07.06  431 
13.Jensen Hulbert(01)Co Derby 1:07.99  413 
14.Edmund Spink(00)Co Derby 1:08.34  407 
15.Myles Haywood(00)Swadlincote 1:09.45  388 
16.Reece Allen(00)Dronfield 1:10.31  374 
17.Charlie Palmer(01)Ilkeston 1:10.33  373 
18.Theo Hamilton(01)Long Eaton 1:10.55  370 
19.William Wright(00)Ilkeston 1:10.60  369 
20.Joshua Bestwick(00)Long Eaton 1:10.95  364 
21.Jack Rhodes(90)BelperMarlin 1:11.14  361 
22.Cameron Haynes(01)BelperMarlin 1:13.13  332 
23.Liam McWee(93)Buxton 1:14.40  315 
24.Oliver Tipping(00)Long Eaton 1:15.04  307 
25.Daniel Hoyland(00)Rykneld 1:16.27  293 
26.Daniel Foss(01)Long Eaton 1:16.52  290 
 Harrison Bray(00)Dronfield DNC    

UP