Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas Wyatt(02)DerbyPhoenix 56.49  503 27.43
2.William Brookes(02)BelperMarlin 56.71  497 27.29
3.Lewis Wright(02)Ilkeston 57.48  477 27.95
4.Casper Raynard(02)BelperMarlin 57.80  470 28.48
5.Jack Price(02)Chesterfield 57.85  468 27.64
6.Ethan Billinge(02)Co Derby 58.59  451 28.04
7.Joel Muir(02)Co Derby 58.77  447 28.16
8.Benjamin Wells(02)Swadlincote 1:01.17  396 29.65
9.Thomas Burch(02)Matlock 1:01.39  392 29.90
10.Alex Norris(02)Chesterfield 1:01.58  388 29.93
11.Michael Brown(02)Swadlincote 1:01.75  385 29.51
12.Benjamin Webster(02)Long Eaton 1:02.21  376 30.25
13.Charles Scotcher(02)Ashbourne 1:03.76  350 30.63
14.Ethan Nevett(02)Buxton 1:03.80  349 31.00
15.Thomas Mackie(02)Chesterfield 1:04.29  341 31.04
16.Henry Francis(02)Co Derby 1:04.51  338 31.72
17.Matthew Barrett(02)Matlock 1:05.07  329 31.31
18.Evan-Ross Coggins(02)Co Derby 1:05.77  319 31.00
19.Iain Macpherson(02)Co Derby 1:06.46  309 32.04
20.Lewis Tipping(02)Long Eaton 1:06.58  307 32.24
21.Daniel Wilson(02)Dronfield 1:07.02  301 32.00
22.Ethan Hulme(02)Ilkeston 1:09.55  269 33.05

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack Blair(98)Chesterfield 52.80  616 24.83
2.William Foster(00)Co Derby 53.15  604 25.95
3.Harry Charitos(98)Long Eaton 53.67  587 25.52
4.Ryan Gordon(99)Co Derby 53.71  585 25.88
5.Andrew Hopkinson(97)Rykneld 54.25  568 25.72
6.Joshua Horobin(99)BelperMarlin 54.33  565 25.74
7.Rhys Llewellyn(00)Long Eaton 54.52  560 26.28
8.Harrison Fern(00)Chesterfield 54.61  557 26.36
9.Ben Fitzhugh(01)DerbyPhoenix 55.11  542 26.49
10.Samuel Pearson(96)Long Eaton 55.24  538 27.02
11.Martin Nutter(96)Chesterfield 55.63  527 26.95
12.Steven Barratt(90)Long Eaton 55.74  524 26.80
13.Sam Bassett(00)BelperMarlin 55.90  519 26.88
14.George Alton(99)Chesterfield 56.05  515 26.81
15.Ryan Lovatt(93)Co Derby 56.07  514 26.65
16.Lewis White(00)Co Derby956.55  501 27.09
17.William Hogg(01)Eckington 56.97  490 27.63
18.Elliott Stubbs(99)BelperMarlin 57.03  489 26.76
19.Samuel Parker(93)Long Eaton 57.05  488 26.90
20.Joel Hudson(97)Chesterfield 57.26  483 27.46
21.Jensen Hulbert(01)Co Derby 57.34  481 27.45
22.Ryan Huddart(01)Rykneld 57.38  480 27.77
23.Toby Arnold(01)Etwall 57.67  473 27.85
24.Matt Leach(76)Long Eaton 57.78  470 27.84
25.Joshua Ball(99)Chesterfield 58.24  459 27.66
26.Campbell Stephen(01)Co Derby 58.44  454 28.24
27.Myles Haywood(00)Swadlincote 58.60  451 27.89
28.James Webster(00)Long Eaton 58.92  443 28.32
29.George Chamberlain(99)BelperMarlin 58.99  442 28.14
30.Sam Frost(01)BelperMarlin 59.07  440 28.23
31.Cameron Haynes(01)BelperMarlin 59.09  439 28.52
32.Kyle Swannick(99)Co Derby 59.34  434 28.28
33.Oliver Tipping(00)Long Eaton 59.79  424 28.42
34.Charlie Palmer(01)Ilkeston 1:00.03  419 28.97
35.Dominic Millward(99)Dronfield 1:01.04  399 29.85
36.Kye Hazelton(99)Long Eaton 1:01.14  397 29.07
37.Theo Hamilton(01)Long Eaton 1:01.18  396 28.97
38.William Wright(00)Ilkeston 1:01.50  390 28.71
39.Joshua Richardson(00)Eckington 1:01.86  383 29.81
40.Jack Rhodes(90)BelperMarlin 1:02.14  378 29.05
41.Callum Pycroft(01)Swadlincote 1:02.24  376 29.68
42.Paul Haswell(01)Ashbourne 1:02.43  373 30.04
43.Thomas Colling(99)Buxton 1:03.59  352 31.70
44.Daniel James(00)DerbyPhoenix 1:04.32  341 30.64
45.Jasper Williams(01)Co Derby 1:04.66  335 31.11
46.Gregory Butler(00)Co Derby 1:05.96  316 30.93
47.Daniel Hoyland(00)Rykneld 1:06.96  302 30.99
 Jorge Thompson(98)Chesterfield DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Lewis White(00)Co Derby956.55  859 27.09

UP